Gegner S U N
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 1 4 3 1 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 8 1 0 7 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 4 0 2 1 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 0 1 5 1 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 5 2 3 0 2 1 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0
Mladost Carev Dvor Mladost Carev Dvor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten