10.11.2017 | 21:00 | Córdoba CF | - | CA Osasuna | 0:1 (0:0) | |
11.11.2017 | 13:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | Lorca FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Albacete | - | UD Almería | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Tenerife | - | CD Leonesa | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Rayo Vallecano | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
19:30 | FC Barcelona B | - | SD Huesca | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
12.11.2017 | 12:00 | Granada CF | - | Sevilla Atlético | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Real Oviedo | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Lugo | - | CD Numancia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Sporting Gijón | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13.11.2017 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | CF Reus Deportiu | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Huesca | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | CA Osasuna | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | Sporting Gijón | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Granada CF | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | CD Lugo | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Rayo Vallecano | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | CD Tenerife | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 21 | |
9 | Real Valladolid | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Real Oviedo | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Cádiz CF | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | CF Reus Deportiu | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Real Zaragoza | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 18 | |
14 | AD Alcorcón | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | Albacete | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 16 | |
16 | CD Leonesa | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | FC Barcelona B | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 | |
18 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
19 | Lorca FC | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 13 | |
20 | UD Almería | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 12 | |
21 | Córdoba CF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | 10 | |
22 | Sevilla Atlético | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |