Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2020/2021 Qualifikation 09.09.2020 Sloga Majdevo Sloga Majdevo 0:10 FK Trayal FK Trayal
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 FK Napredak FK Napredak 7:2 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
2017/2018 1. Runde 20.09.2017 Polet Lipljan Polet Lipljan 1:8 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2019/2020 1. Runde 10.10.2019 FK Trepča FK Trepča 0:8 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
2020/2021 1. Runde 21.10.2020 FK Kabel FK Kabel 3:4 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 Vojvodina Vojvodina 6:1 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
2016/2017 Viertelfinale 05.04.2017 Vojvodina Vojvodina 5:2 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 6:1 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
2009/2010 1. Runde 23.09.2009 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6:1 Mladost Apatin Mladost Apatin
2020/2021 1. Runde 16.11.2020 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:2 FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2019/2020 1. Runde 09.10.2019 FK Vodojaža FK Vodojaža 0:6 Partizan Partizan
2017/2018 Halbfinale 18.04.2018 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:2 Partizan Partizan
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5:1 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2017/2018 1. Runde 20.09.2017 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 3:3 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
2016/2017 Viertelfinale 05.04.2017 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:2 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd 1:5 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 02.12.2015 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:5 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
2015/2016 1. Runde 28.10.2015 FK Metalac FK Metalac 3:3 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
2012/2013 1. Runde 26.09.2012 FK Kovačevac FK Kovačevac 2:4 FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula
2010/2011 2. Runde 06.10.2010 Mladost Apatin Mladost Apatin 0:6 Partizan Partizan
2008/2009 Achtelfinale 12.11.2008 Partizan Partizan 4:2 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
2007/2008 Viertelfinale 19.03.2008 Partizan Partizan 5:1 FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd
2007/2008 1. Runde 26.09.2007 FK Big Bull Bačinci FK Big Bull Bačinci 2:4 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
2020/2021 Qualifikation 09.09.2020 Jedinstvo Rumenka Jedinstvo Rumenka 4:1 FK Zemun FK Zemun
2019/2020 Viertelfinale 03.06.2020 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:2 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
2019/2020 1. Runde 26.09.2019 FK Trayal FK Trayal 2:3 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3:2 FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1:4 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1:4 Vojvodina Vojvodina
2018/2019 Halbfinale 16.04.2019 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:1 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 21.11.2018 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:1 TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 24.10.2018 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:4 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 24.10.2018 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1:4 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
2018/2019 1. Runde 26.09.2018 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4:1 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija
2018/2019 1. Runde 26.09.2018 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5:0 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
2017/2018 1. Runde 11.10.2017 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5:0 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
2017/2018 Qualifikation 06.09.2017 FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 4:1 BSK Borča BSK Borča
2016/2017 Halbfinale 26.04.2017 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:4 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 Radan Lebane Radan Lebane 0:5 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 Mladost Bački Jarak Mladost Bački Jarak 1:4 FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 02.12.2015 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5:0 FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 02.12.2015 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija
2014/2015 Halbfinale 08.04.2015 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1:4 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
2014/2015 1. Runde 24.09.2014 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:2 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2014/2015 1. Runde 24.09.2014 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3:2 FK Sloga Kraljevo FK Sloga Kraljevo
2013/2014 Viertelfinale 04.12.2013 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4:1 FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci
2013/2014 1. Runde 25.09.2013 FK IM Rakovica FK IM Rakovica 1:4 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
2012/2013 Halbfinale 17.04.2013 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4:1 FK Javor FK Javor
2012/2013 Achtelfinale 24.10.2012 FK Inđija FK Inđija 2:3 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
2012/2013 1. Runde 26.09.2012 Partizan Partizan 4:1 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten