. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
18:30 Bahrain - Aserbaidschan 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Argentinien 2:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 FC Zürich - FK Spartaks 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Lafnitz 1:1
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe B
01:30 Jamaika - US Jungferninseln 7:0
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe A
03:00 El Salvador - Costa Rica 0:5
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe B
03:00 Guatemala - Panama 1:3
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
17:00 Frankreich - England 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Finnland - Island 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
16:00 Finnland - Deutschland 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Liechtenstein - Slowakei 2:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
13:00 Deutschland - Andorra 3:0
20:00 Belarus - Schottland 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tschechien - San Marino 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 13
14:00 Kroatien - Kasachstan 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ungarn - Georgien 2:4 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
15:30 Belgien - Liechtenstein 12:0 (4:0)
15:30 Nordmazedonien - Polen 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 12
16:00 Wales - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Niederlande - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Vorrunde CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
15:00 Mauritius - São Tomé und Príncipe 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Südsudan - Seychellen 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Liberia - Tschad 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Djibouti - Gambia 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - Deportivo Kivón 5:0
21:30 Torre Fuerte - Universitario de Beni 5:0
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Criciúma - SC - Brasil de Pelotas 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Londrina - PR 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 América - MG - Bragantino - SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 1:0
20:00 Coritiba FC - Internacional 4:1
20:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:1 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:05 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
18:30 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 3:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:30 Eston Villa II - FC Otepää 3:0
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
15:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Pontou 1:0
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Teramo Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 Carpi FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Renate 4:1
18:30 FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 0:1
18:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 0:2
20:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 0:1
20:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera 2:0
20:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 3:2
20:30 Potenza - Rende 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:15 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 4:3
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
15:00 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 2:0
15:00 Marsala - Acireale 0:2
20:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria 3:0
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese 2:1
15:00 AC Crema - Seregno 1:2
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
15:00 US Inveruno - Brusaporto 3:2
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Seravezza 0:2
15:00 Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:3
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Savignanese 2:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino 0:2
15:30 Sanremese - Calcio Chieri 3:0
17:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:0
20:00 Union Feltre - ASD Villafranca 2:0
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Halbfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:4 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Viertelfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Viertelfinale
21:30 Guaraní - Sol de América 1:3 i.E.
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 FK Vodojaža - Partizan 0:6
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Javor 2:1
15:00 FK Voždovac - Teleoptik Zemun 7:8 i.E.
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
15:00 Liptovská Štiavnica - Slovan Bratislava 0:4
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
15:00 Slávia TU Košice - FK Pohronie 0:3
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:00 Orihuela CF - Levante UD B 1:1
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manisa FK - 1922 Konyaspor 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Çorumspor - BAKspor 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Amed SK - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
13:00 Elazığspor - Karabükspor 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Van BBSK - Uşakspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Racing 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Ottawa Fury 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Louisville City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten