Zugänge
02/20 Russland Sergey Zuykov AB Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
02/20 Russland Nikolai Obolski ST Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
01/20 Russland Artem Shchadin AB Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
01/20 Russland Oleg Smirnov TW Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
01/20 Russland Artem Maksimenko ST Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
01/20 Russland Said Aliev ST Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
01/20 Russland Vyacheslav Grulev ST Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
01/20 Russland Nikolai Kalinskiy MF FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
01/20 Russland Kirill Gotsuk AB Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
09/19 Russland Ali Gadzhibekov AB Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
08/19 Russland Artur Sagitov ST Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
07/19 Russland Aykhan Guseynov ST FK Leningradets FK Leningradets
07/19 Russland Vitaly Shilnikov TW Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
07/19 Russland Mikhail Borodko TW FK Kaluga
07/19 Russland Ivan Chudin MF FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
07/19 Russland Vladimir Khozin AB FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia
07/19 Russland Pavel Komolov MF Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
07/19 Russland Yuriy Lebedev AB Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
07/19 Russland Igor Portnyagin ST Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
07/19 Russland Artem Semeykin AB Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
07/19 Russland Aleksandr Sergeev ST Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
07/19 Russland Aleksandr Stavpets ST FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
07/19 Russland Ivan Temnikov AB Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
07/19 Russland Ilya Zuev AB Urozhay Krasnodar
Abgänge
02/20 Russland Pavel Golishev MF Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
02/20 Russland Danila Chechetkin AB FK Saturn FK Saturn
02/20 Russland Gleb Shilov AB Zenit Izhevsk
02/20 Russland Aykhan Guseynov ST FC Ural 2 FC Ural 2
02/20 Russland Aleksandr Sergeev ST Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
02/20 Russland Yuriy Lebedev AB FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
01/20 Russland Vitaly Shilnikov TW FK Mashuk KMV
01/20 Russland Yuriy Morozov AB Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
01/20 Russland Mikhail Borodko TW FK Kaluga
08/19 Russland Artem Maksimenko ST Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
07/19 Russland Artem Semeykin AB FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
07/19 Russland Dmitri Vorobyev ST FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
06/19 Russland Denis Davydov ST CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
06/19 Russland Artem Delkin ST Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
06/19 Russland Daniil Fomin MF FK Ufa FK Ufa
06/19 Russland Leo Goglichidze AB FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
06/19 Russland Radik Khayrullov AB FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
06/19 Russland Andrey Khripkov MF Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
06/19 Russland Aleksandr Nosov ST Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
06/19 Russland Viktor Sergeev ST Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
06/19 Russland Arkadiy Simanov MF Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
06/19 Russland Aleksey Skvortsov MF FK Khimki FK Khimki
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten