. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Zentral Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Zentral Gruppe B
Panama - Nicaragua 4:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Karibik Endspiele FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Karibik Endspiele
St. Vincent/Grenadines - Antigua & Barbuda 4:0
Barbados - Kuba 5:4 i.E.
FIFA > Freundschaft 2000 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2000 > Mai
Libanon - Saudi-Arabien 0:0
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 1999/2000 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 1999/2000 > Gruppe 1
Spanien - Frankreich 1:2
Argentinien > Primera División 1999/2000 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 1999/2000 Clausura >
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 2:0
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente 2:2
Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:5
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1
Instituto de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe 3:2
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 2:4
Racing Club - Lanús 0:3
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 3:0
Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 0:0
Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0
Australien > A-League 1999/2000 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australien >   A-League 1999/2000 Finals > Major Semi-Final
Wollongong City Wolves - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 1999/2000  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 1999/2000 >
Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:2
China > Super League 2000  China >   Super League 2000 >
Beijing Guoan - Liaoning Fushun Tegang 0:0
Changchun Yatai - Xiamen Xiaxin 2:1
Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu - Shenyang Haishi 1:1
Shandong Luneng - Chongquing Longxin 3:2
Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian - Dalian Shide 0:0
Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1
Yunnan Hongta - Tianjin Teda Dingxin 2:2
Dänemark > Superliga 1999/2000  Dänemark >   Superliga 1999/2000 >
Aarhus GF - Akademisk BK 2:2 (1:1)
Brøndby IF - FC København 1:1 (1:1)
Herfølge BK - Odense BK 3:3 (1:1)
Lyngby FC - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
Viborg FF - Aalborg BK 7:2 (3:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
15:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Fortuna Köln 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Köln - FC St. Pauli 6:3 (4:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Bochum - Chemnitzer FC 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1999/2000 >
Köpenicker SC - SV Warnemünde 6:2
TSG Neustrelitz - Optik Rathenow 1:3
Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95 4:1
SD Croatia Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1
FV Motor Eberswalde - VfB Lichterfelde 1892 2:1
Greifswalder SC - Eintracht Schwerin 4:1
Brandenburger SC Süd - Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 2:1
Hansa Rostock II - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:4
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 1999/2000 >
VfB Zittau - VfB Leipzig II 4:4
Bornaer SV - FV Dresden-Nord 2:5
1. SV Gera - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0
Energie Cottbus II - SSV Erfurt Nord 5:0
FC Anhalt Dessau - Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt 2:5
SV JENAer Glaswerk - 1. SV Suhl 1906 2:3
VfB Chemnitz - FSV Hoyerswerda 2:1
Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 1919 Grimma 0:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 1999/2000 >
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - Quelle Fürth 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart II - VfR Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wehen - Taunusstein - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSF Ditzingen - SC Pfullendorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lohhof - SV Darmstadt 98 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000) 1999/2000 >
15:00 SC Verl - FK Pirmasens 3:0
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0
15:00 FSV Salmrohr - Preußen Münster 2:1
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 1999/2000 >
FC Remscheid - 1. FC Bocholt 4:1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Euskirchener TSC 4:0
Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2
Rheydter SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1
MSV Duisburg II - SV 19 Straelen 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 1999/2000 >
FCE Rheine - Preußen Lengerich 2:1
SV Lippstadt 08 - SpVgg Beckum 3:1
VfB Kirchellen - VfB Hüls 0:3
SG Wattenscheid 09 II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
14:00 FCR Duisburg 55 - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FFC Flaesheim-Hillen - TuS Niederkirchen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Grün-Weiß Brauweiler 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Turbine Potsdam 2:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 1999/2000  Griechenland >   Super League 1999/2000 >
AEK Athen - AO Trikala 2:1 (2:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - Panionios GSS 4:2 (2:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 4:0 (3:0)
Kalamata - Aris Saloniki 5:2 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:0 (0:0)
Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 5:0 (3:0)
PAOK Saloniki - AO Kavala 5:0 (5:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 1999/2000  Italien >   Serie B 1999/2000 >
Alzano Virescit - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
Brescia Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:1 (2:1)
AC Cesena - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
Chievo Verona - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
Empoli FC - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
AC Pistoiese - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Salernitana Sport - Pescara Calcio 4:3 (3:0)
Sampdoria - SS Monza 1912 2:1 (1:0)
AC Savoia 1908 - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Supercoppa di Serie C 2000 > Finalrunde  Italien >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2000 > Finalrunde
FC Crotone - AC Siena 1:1
Lettland > Virsliga 2000  Lettland >   Virsliga 2000 >
Policijas FK - FC Dinaburg 0:2
Niederlande > KNVB beker 1999/2000 > Finale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 1999/2000 > Finale
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2000  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2000 >
Bryne FK - Molde FK 1:3 (1:1)
Moss FK - Lillestrøm SK 0:0 (0:0)
Stabæk IF - SK Brann 7:1 (1:1)
IK Start - FK Haugesund 1:2 (1:0)
Tromsø IL - Odd Grenland 2:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga IF - Viking FK 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 1999/2000 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 1999/2000 > Finale
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Schottland > Premiership 1999/2000  Schottland >   Premiership 1999/2000 >
Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:2 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:0)
Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
Celtic FC - Dundee United 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2000  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2000 >
GIF Sundsvall - Västra Frölunda 3:2 (2:0)
BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 2:3 (1:1)
Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 1999/2000 Finalrunde  Schweiz >   Super League 1999/2000 Finalrunde >
16:15 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 1999/2000  Spanien >   Segunda División 1999/2000 >
CP Mérida - CD Toledo 1:1
UE Lleida - Getafe CF 3:0
SD Compostela - Levante UD 4:1
CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 2:1
UD Salamanca - CD Badajoz 2:2
CD Logroñés - SD Eibar 0:1
UD Las Palmas - Elche CF 4:1
Atlético Madrid B - Recreativo Huelva 1:0
Albacete - CF Extremadura 3:1
Türkei > SüperLig 1999/2000  Türkei >   SüperLig 1999/2000 >
19:00 Antalyaspor - Altay Izmir 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Kocaelispor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Beşiktaş 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Galatasaray - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 1999/2000  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 1999/2000 >
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
Niva Ternopil - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Metalurg Mariupol - FK Krivbas (old) 0:2
Metalist Kharkov - Zirka Kirovograd 4:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
CSKA Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten