. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2014 > September
10:00 Myanmar - Palästina 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Philippinen - Taiwan 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Russland - Aserbaidschan 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Litauen - VA Emirate 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ukraine - Moldau 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lettland - Armenien 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dänemark - Türkei 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 Tschechien - USA 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Argentinien 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Irland - Oman 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Marokko - Katar 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 England - Norwegen 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2014 > September
18:00 Deutschland - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2014 > September
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nordirland - Island 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Slowakei - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 10
18:30 Island - Armenien 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 2
17:00 Slowenien - Andorra 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Estland - Bulgarien 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dänemark - Russland 4:2 (2:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5
16:00 Lettland - Kroatien 1:3 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Israel 3:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2014 > 2. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2014 > 2. Runde
19:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2015 > Karibik Gruppe F CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2015 > Karibik Gruppe F
23:30 Dominica - Guyana 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2015 > Zentral Gruppe B CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2015 > Zentral Gruppe B
23:00 Costa Rica - Nicaragua 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Temperley 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2014  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
12:30 Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2014  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2014 >
11:30 Palm Beach Sharks - Olympic FC 1:9 (0:5)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
18:30 KVW Zaventem - KFC Dessel Sport 1:4 (0:0)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ASV Geel - Lommel United 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - Eendracht Aalst 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Patro Eisden MM - Seraing United 2:6 (1:2)
20:30 White Star Bruxelles - AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 KSK Heist - RAEC Mons 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 1:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
00:30 Paraná Clube - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Boa Esporte - MG 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Portuguesa - SP - Joinville - SC 1:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
23:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
18:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
18:15 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
19:30 Viktoria Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Nöttingen 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
17:45 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
17:30 Maardu FC Starbunker - Türi Ganvix JK 5:1
Japan > League Cup 2014 > Viertelfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2014 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2014/2015 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2014/2015 > Vorrunde
20:00 RNK Split - NK Croatia Grabrovnica 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015 >
18:00 Austria Salzburg - WSG Wattens 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
23:00 León de Huánuco - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
17:30 Motala AIF - Djurgårdens IF 0:4
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014 >
18:45 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 2:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2014/2015 > Qualifikation  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2014/2015 > Qualifikation
16:00 FK Dorćol - Dolina Padina 1:0
16:00 Semendria 1924 - Teleoptik Zemun 5:3 i.E.
16:00 Moravac Orion - Timok Zaječar 1:0
16:00 ČSK Pivara - FK Inđija 0:2
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
15:30 Spišské Vlachy - Lokomotíva Zvolen 0:1
16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín - MFK Košice 0:4
16:00 Spartak Medzev - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0:1
16:00 Lokomotiva Košice - FK AS Trenčín 1:2
16:00 Máj Černová - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:4
16:00 Podlavice Badín - MFK Žarnovica 6:2
16:30 Slovan Trenčianske - MFK Nová Dubnica 2:0
17:00 Eldus Mocenok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2
17:00 FC Rohožník - MFK Dubnica 3:1 i.E.
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Myjava 1:0
17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Lozorno 4:0
18:00 FC Baník Horná Nitra - FK Senica 0:1
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
18:00 UD Somozas - CD Varea 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 SD Leioa - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Izarra - Atlético Granadilla 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V.
20:00 CD Puertollano - CD Teruel 0:3 (0:2)
20:15 Barakaldo CF - CF Trival Valderas 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Racing Ferrol - Atlético Astorga 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Lealtad 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Real Avilés - Marino de Luanco 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 SD Huesca - CD Toledo 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 Gimnàstic - Atlético Baleares 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 CD Alcoyano - Peña Deportiva 9:8 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 UE Cornellà - Real Jaén 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Hércules CF - CD Eldense 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
21:00 CD San Roque - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CF Villanovense 1:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Südkorea > K League 1 2014  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 >
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
17:00 FK TJ Štěchovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavia Praha 2:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > Ligakupa 2014/2015 > Gruppe C  Ungarn >   Ligakupa 2014/2015 > Gruppe C
14:00 MTK Budapest - Dunaújváros PASE 2:3 (1:2)
Ungarn > Ligakupa 2014/2015 > Gruppe E  Ungarn >   Ligakupa 2014/2015 > Gruppe E
17:00 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > Ligakupa 2014/2015 > Gruppe F  Ungarn >   Ligakupa 2014/2015 > Gruppe F
18:00 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > League Cup 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale
20:30 Port Talbot Town - Haverfordwest County 1:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten