. .
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2015 > Januar FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2015 > Januar
10:00 Lettland - Kirgisistan 1:1
12:15 Kasachstan - Litauen 1:0
14:30 Tadschikistan - Südafrika 1:3
17:00 Russland - Moldau 2:2
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2015 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2015 > Januar
10:00 Russland - Litauen 3:0
12:10 Finnland - Japan 0:1
14:20 Tschechien - China 10:0
17:00 Belarus - Moldau 2:2
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Uruguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Uruguay > Gruppe A
23:00 Argentinien - Peru 6:2 (4:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Uruguay > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Uruguay > Gruppe B
01:10 Brasilien - Uruguay 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2015 Äquatorialguinea > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup 2015 Äquatorialguinea > Gruppe B
17:00 Sambia - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tunesien - Kapverdische Inseln 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2015 Jamaika > Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2015 Jamaika > Gruppe A
21:00 Panama - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0
23:30 Guatemala - Aruba 2:0
AFC > Asian Cup 2015 Australien > Gruppe B AFC >    Asian Cup 2015 Australien > Gruppe B
10:00 Usbekistan - Saudi-Arabien 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 China - Nordkorea 2:1 (2:0)
OFC > U17 Championship 2015 Am. Samoa/Samoa > Gruppe B OFC >   U17 Championship 2015 Am. Samoa/Samoa > Gruppe B
01:00 Tonga - Tahiti 0:13 (0:5)
03:30 Vanuatu - Salomonen 2:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Lierse SK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
14:30 KRC Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 RAEC Mons - KSK Heist 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Seraing United - Patro Eisden MM 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Tubize - White Star Bruxelles 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - AS Eupen 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:00 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Real Potosí - Bolívar 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Unión Española - San Marcos 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Cobresal - Iquique 4:2 (4:0)
20:00 Ñublense - Palestino 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Antofagasta - Unión La Calera 3:4 (2:2)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 2:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Verano >
Limón FC - AD Carmelita 0:3 Wert.
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Club Sport Uruguay - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Belén FC - CS Herediano 1:3 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 0:0
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Dragón 1:0
22:00 Alianza - FAS 1:1
22:00 Juventud Independiente - Pasaquina FC 4:2
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:30 West Ham United - Hull City 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Évian Thonon Gaillard 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
14:30 Olympique Lyon - ASPTT Albi 14:0
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Issy FF 5:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 0:4
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Juvisy FCF 0:1
14:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 1:2
Ghana > Premier League 2015  Ghana >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Heart of Lions - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Liberty Professionals 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
Atromitos - Niki Volou FC 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League Notios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Notios 2014/2015 >
Kallithea GS - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Acharnaikos FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Fostiras FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Ermionida FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 AO Trachones - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2014/2015 >
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Tyrnavos FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - APS Zakynthos 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 1:5 (1:2)
03:30 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Halcones FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 0:0
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Vida 3:2
23:00 Platense - Motagua 2:2
23:00 Olimpia - Parrillas One 3:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hongkong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
07:30 Yokohama FC Modic - Tai Po FC 5:2
Indien > I-League 2015  Indien >   I-League 2015 >
12:00 McDowell Mohun Bagan - Mumbai FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Royal Wahingdoh 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sporting Goa - East Bengal FC 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
19:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - Torino FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Parma FC - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
18:00 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
11:00 Calcio Como - SEF Torres 1903 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 US Arezzo - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Cremonese - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
12:30 AC Pisa - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Savona FBC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ancona 1905 - AC Reggiana 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lupa Roma - ACR Messina 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 SS Barletta Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Martina 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - AC Bra 2:1
14:30 Acqui Calcio - US Novese 2:2
14:30 AS Sancolombano - Sporting Bellinzago 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Castiglione - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0
14:30 AC Castellana - US Ciserano 0:1
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
14:30 Seregno - Olginatese 1:2
14:30 Aurora Seriate - US Pergolettese 3:1
14:30 Atletico Montichiari - Sondrio Calcio 2:4
14:30 AC Pontisola - ASD Villafranca 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 US Dro - Altovicentino 1:3
14:30 Biancoscudati Padova - Calcio Montebelluna 2:1
14:30 AC Mezzocorona - Comunale Fontanafredda 1:3
14:30 Giorgione Calcio - FC Union Pro 2:1
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Mori Santo Stefano 1:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - NK Kras 1:1
14:30 AC Belluno - Polisportiva Tamai 2:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Ripa La Fenadora 4:1
14:30 Sacilese Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - Delta Rovigo 2:2
14:30 Correggese - AC Formigine 1:1
14:30 AC Bellaria Igea - Fortis Juventus 2:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Jolly Montemurlo 1:0
14:30 Abano Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:4
14:30 AC Este - APD Ribelle 4:1
14:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Rimini 0:4
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
14:30 US Poggibonsi - FC Rieti 2:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - Bastia Calcio 2:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Gualdo Casacastalda 3:0
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Pianese 0:0
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - FC Ponsacco 2:0
14:30 ASD SanGiovanniValdarno - Robur Siena 3:2
14:30 Sansepolcro Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
14:30 SSD Massese - SC Trestina 3:1
14:30 Voluntas Spoleto - ASD Villabiagio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 Celano FC - Chieti Calcio 1:2
14:30 Amiternina - Campobasso 1:1
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - SS Maceratese 0:0
14:30 Termoli Calcio - Matelica 0:1
14:30 Fermana FC - US Recanatese 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - San Nicolò Teramo 0:0
14:30 Giulianova Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:1
14:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Vis Pesaro 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
14:30 San Cesareo - Arzachena 1:1
14:30 Palestrina - Astrea 2:1
14:30 Lupa Castelli Romani - Cynthia 3:1
14:30 Anziolavinio - Ostia Mare 1:4
14:30 Isola Liri - Budoni 2:1
14:30 Fondi - Selargius 5:1
14:30 Olbia - Viterbese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
14:30 Pomigliano - Arzanese 1:1
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 1:2
14:30 Puteolana Internapoli - Manfredonia 0:1
14:30 Scafatese - Sarnese 0:1
14:30 Gelbison - Potenza 3:1
14:30 Monopoli - San Severo 1:0
14:30 Bisceglie - Grottaglie 3:0
15:00 Brindisi - Gallipoli 2:0
15:00 Cavese - Taranto FC 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
14:30 Nuova Gioiese - Akragas 0:0
14:30 Agropoli - Leonfortese 2:0
14:30 Tiger Brolo - F.C. Neapolis 0:1
14:30 Montalto Uffugo - Noto 1:3
14:30 Orlandina - Roccella 0:5
14:30 Rende - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
11:00 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
15:15 Calcio Catania - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2014/2015  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2014/2015 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 0:0
21:00 Barbican FC - Arnett Gardens 0:1
21:00 Sporting Central - Tivoli Gardens 2:6
21:00 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 0:0
23:00 Cavalier FC - Reno FC 0:0
Kolumbien > Promoción 2014 > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2014 > Gruppe A
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2014 > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2014 > Gruppe B
21:30 Unión Magdalena - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Chiapas FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Clausura >
00:00 Club Necaxa - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mérida FC 2:0
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis 3:1
03:00 Deportivo Tepic - Club Irapuato 2:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2014/2015  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2014/2015 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 0:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
12:30 Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
14:00 ADO '20 - JVC Cuijk 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 WKE Emmen - USV Hercules 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - HBS-Craeyenhout 4:3 (4:1)
14:30 RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HSC'21 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 De Treffers - EDO Haarlem 4:2 (2:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Boavista - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 4:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Tondela - SC Freamunde 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - SC Beira-Mar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - SC Farense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 União da Madeira - Oriental de Lisboa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SL Benfica B 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético CP - SC Olhanense 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Trofense - CD Aves 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - CS Marítimo B 3:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2014/2015 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2014/2015 > Gruppe A
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 0:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2014/2015 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2014/2015 > Gruppe C
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 3:0
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Mirandés 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Llagostera - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Recreativo Huelva 3:1 (0:0)
18:15 Real Zaragoza - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
16:30 UD Somozas - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Oviedo - Real Avilés 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - CD Leonesa 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Tropezón - CD Guijuelo 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Zamora CF - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 CF Trival Valderas - SD Leioa 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Vallecano B 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Toledo - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Guadalajara - UB Conquense 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SD Huesca - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - Real Unión 2:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 Elche Ilicitano - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - CE L'Hospitalet 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Eldense - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
12:00 Arroyo CP - Real Betis B 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Marbella FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Almería B - CP Cacereño 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - La Roda CF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Granada CF B 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 RB Linense - La Hoya Lorca CF 3:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:30 UD Collerense - FC Barcelona 0:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1
12:00 CE Sant Gabriel - Oviedo Moderno CF 3:0
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - Santa Teresa CD 1:1
12:30 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 0:1
Syrien > Syrian League 2014/2015  Syrien >   Syrian League 2014/2015 >
10:00 Al Majd - Al Shorta 2:1
10:00 Al Jazeera - Al Ittihad 1:4
13:00 Al Wathba - Jabala 2:2
13:00 Al Taliya - Tishreen SC 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tucanes FC - Deportivo Petare 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Llaneros de Guanare 4:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 4:2 (3:1)
23:30 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Port Talbot Town - Bala Town 4:3 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten