. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2017 > April FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2017 > April
18:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > April FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > April
17:00 Deutschland - Österreich 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2017 > April FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2017 > April
17:00 Ghana - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2017 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2017 > April
10:30 Brasilien - USA 2:0
10:30 Marokko - China 1:0
10:30 Kamerun - Mexiko 1:3
10:30 Belgien - England 4:0
12:00 Norwegen - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Polen - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dänemark - Japan 1:2
17:30 Frankreich - Portugal 1:3
AFC > AFC Cup 2017 > Gruppe C AFC >    AFC Cup 2017 > Gruppe C
13:30 Nejmeh SC - Al Wehdat 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Al Muharraq - Saham Club 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Tigre - River Plate 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Hume City FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Bulleen Lions - Kingston City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation >
20:00 Lommel United - AFC Tubize 2:1 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 5:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Viborg FF - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Greve Fodbold - Thisted FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kjellerup IF - B.93 København 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Avarta 2:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Svendborg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Holbæk B&I - Jammerbugt FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - BK Frem København 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Odder IGF - Hellerup IK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Fredensborg BI 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
20:15 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:15 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Hessen Kassel - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV Buchbach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Seligenporten 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining 2:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 1. SC Feucht - SV Erlenbach 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Amberg - Würzburger FV 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SpVgg Weiden - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Gundelfingen - FC Ismaning 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Grohn - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Bremer SV 2:6 (1:3)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 OSC Vellmar - TSV Lehnerz 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Urberach 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - FT Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Rugenbergen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Klub Kosova 5:2 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor Hamburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - Siegburger SV 04 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Hürth 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Germania Windeck 6:1 (1:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hennef 05 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
17:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FK Pirmasens II 0:8 (0:2)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Roland Beckum - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - FCE Rheine 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Lippstadt 08 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Hassel 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSV Marl-Hüls 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Lägerdorf 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Sand II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
00:30 Emelec - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Middlesbrough FC - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:45 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Norwich City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Reading FC - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Derby County - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:15 Sheffield United - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
14:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - North Ferriby United 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Woking FC 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Solihull Moors 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 York City - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Leicester City U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:3 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 2:1 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 1:5 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - Skála ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
15:00 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 2:4 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
20:45 RC Strasbourg - AC Ajaccio 4:2 (2:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
13:30 PS TNI - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Semen Padang - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Al Shorta - Zakho FC 4:0
15:00 Al Naft - Naft Maysan 2:0
15:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Bahri 1:2
15:00 Amanat Baghdad - Karbalaa FC 1:0
15:00 Al Hudood - Al Hussein 0:0
Irland > League Cup 2017 > Achtelfinale  Irland >   League Cup 2017 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Waterford FC - Cobh Ramblers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Limerick FC - Cork City 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Dundalk FC - UC Dublin 6:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Shelbourne FC - Longford Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Galway United - Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
Island > Bikar 2017 > 1. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2017 > 1. Runde
14:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - UMF Einherji 1:0 n.V.
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Finale  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Finale
21:15 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík 0:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Latina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Pisa - US Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
20:45 AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:15 América de Cali - Once Caldas 4:2 (4:0)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC 2:0 (2:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:25 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:25 Al Jahra SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:25 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel 2:0 (1:0)
18:55 Kazma SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
12:00 Utenis Utena - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Esch 2:3 n.V.
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - Achilles'29 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 De Treffers - Amsterdamsche FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lienden 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Koninklijke HFC - BVV Barendrecht 4:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 SteDoCo - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:4 (1:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 Quick'20 - Magreb '90 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 EVV - Be Quick 1887 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - FC Den Bosch (J) 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Juliana '31 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - OFC Oostzaan 0:4 (0:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Odds BK - Tromsø IL 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Elverum Fotball 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Florø SK - Levanger FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Åsane Fotball 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Strømmen IF 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
14:00 Finnsnes IL - Grorud IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Skeid Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brumunddal - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alta IF - Follo FK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Asker SK - Hamarkameratene 1:5 (1:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Bærum SK 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - FK Vidar 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nardo FK - Vindbjart FK 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SK Vard - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fram Larvik - Fana IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Notodden FK 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Egersunds IK - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 Medkila IL - IL Sandviken 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL 6:1 (5:1)
15:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 IK Grand - Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   2. Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - LASK Linz 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
21:00 CD Nacional - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
16:30 FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tambov - Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Luch-Energia 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Tosno - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Neftekhimik 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Tyumen 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 IK Frej - Östers IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Carlstad United BK - IFK Luleå 0:0
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IK Brage 0:3
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:0
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF 1:2
15:00 Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF 3:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Landskrona BoIS 1:2
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Utsiktens BK 1:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 3:2 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Krško 5:3 (4:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
20:45 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Levante UD - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (3:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Peñarol - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 FC Kansas City - Boston Breakers 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten