. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
11:30 Uganda - Burundi 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kenia - Sansibar 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
15:10 VA Emirate - Irak 1:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lusitanos - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:3 (0:1)
06:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - San José 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Blooming 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 1:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular >
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen 4:4 (3:2)
18:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 1. FC Monheim - Düsseldorfer SC 99 5:0 (0:0)
14:15 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
FC Schalke 04 II - SC Hassel n.gesp.
TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2017/2018 >
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Sudamericana Playoff > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Sudamericana Playoff > Finale
17:30 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 3:3
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale
18:00 Delfín SC - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 4:1 (3:1)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:3)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 2:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 6:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lamia - AE Lárissa 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Xanthi FC - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Pontou 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Panegialios FC 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Mumbai City FC - ATK 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Arzachena 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Olbia - SS Monza 1912 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Pistoiese - US Gavorrano 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
FeralpiSalò - Modena FC annull.
14:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - Fondi 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Gozzano 0:3
14:30 Calcio Derthona - AC Bra 1:1
14:30 SC Caronnese - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:0
14:30 USD Castellazzo - Calcio Chieri 1:4
14:30 Calcio Como - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
14:30 AC Pavia - US Inveruno 0:2
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Olginatese 2:2
14:30 Seregno - Borgaro Nobis 1:1
14:30 AS Varese 1910 - Varesina Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Crema 1:1
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Grumellese Calcio 3:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Dro 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - USD Caravaggio 2:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - Virtus Bergamo 2:0
14:30 AC Rezzato - Calcio Romanese 3:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - AC Lumezzane 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - AC Belluno 2:2
14:30 US Adriese - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:3
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - FC Calvi Noale 6:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:2
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - FC Legnago Salus 2:2
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Este 1:4
14:30 Virtus Verona - Delta Rovigo 3:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Montevarchi 3:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Imolese Calcio 3:2
14:30 US Pianese - SC Trestina 0:0
14:30 AC Rimini - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Correggese 2:1
14:30 ASD Villabiagio - Colligiana Calcio 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
14:30 Albissola - Seravezza 1:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Unione Sanremo 0:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - SSD Massese 0:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Finale FC 1:3
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - FC Ponsacco 1:1
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - Rignanese 1:3
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Savona FBC 1:1
14:30 Viareggio - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Campobasso 1:1
14:30 Matelica - Avezzano Calcio 4:0
14:30 USD Nerostellati Pratola - ASD Fabriano Cerreto 2:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - San Marino Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:30 Vis Pesaro - GSD Castelfidardo 2:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
14:00 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - ASD Trastevere 0:2
14:30 Albalonga - FC Aprilia 1:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Nuorese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio 2:1
14:30 Lupa Roma - FC Rieti 2:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Budoni 2:1
14:30 US San Teodoro - SFF Atletico 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
14:30 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò 0:2
14:30 Aversa Normanna - FBC Gravina 1:2
14:30 Manfredonia - Gragnano 1:1
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Cavese 0:3
14:30 Pomigliano - San Severo 1:2
14:30 Potenza - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:0
14:30 Sarnese - FC Francavilla 3:2
14:30 FC Turris - Taranto FC 1:2
15:00 Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
14:30 Acireale - Gela Calcio 2:2
14:30 Gelbison - Portici 1906 0:1
14:30 Igea Virtus - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Isola Capo Rizzuto 3:0
14:30 Palazzolo - Calcio Cittanovese 0:0
14:30 Roccella - Paceco 1976 3:1
14:30 ASD Troina - ASG Nocerina 0:1
14:30 AV Ercolanese 1924 - ASC Ebolitana 1925 0:0
14:30 Vibonese - Sancataldese Calcio 2:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Portmore United 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sandals South Coast - Arnett Gardens 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 5:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
15:30 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Finale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Finale
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 0:3 Wert.
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:0 (3:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0:7 (0:4)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV De Meern - VV Dongen 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - JVC Cuijk 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Quick'20 - De Graafschap (J) 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OFC Oostzaan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - Vitesse (J) 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - RKVV Westlandia 2:5 (0:3)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (1:2)
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 1:5 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Leixões SC - CD Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Famalicão 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - Juventus București 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe A
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3 (1:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe B
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 2:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe C
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 1:0 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Fayha - Al Hilal 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - CD Toledo 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - CCD Cerceda 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Burgos CF - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Vitoria 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Izarra 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:30 Villarreal CF B - Peña Deportiva 3:2 (3:2)
11:45 CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza B 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 SD Formentera - CF Peralada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Elche CF - UE Olot 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Las Palmas B 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Real Betis B - Extremadura UD 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Mérida AD - Córdoba CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:30 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK 5:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Elazığspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor 4:1 (3:1)
11:30 Silivrispor - Niğde Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
10:00 Eyüpspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Tokatspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bucaspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Serie Final > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Serie Final > Finale
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 0:2 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten