. .
FIFA > Klub-WM 2018 > Spiel um Platz 3 FIFA >    Klub-WM 2018 > Spiel um Platz 3
14:30 Kashima Antlers - River Plate 0:4 (0:1)
FIFA > Klub-WM 2018 > Finale FIFA >    Klub-WM 2018 > Finale
17:30 Real Madrid - Al Ain FC 4:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > 1. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
14:00 ZESCO United - TP Mazembe 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vipers SC - CS Constantine 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Platinum - AS Otôho 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al Ahly Benghazi 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 African Stars - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - Gor Mahia FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Coton Sport Garoua - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 ASC Diaraf - Wydad AC 3:1 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 4:1 (1:1)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australien >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:3 (0:1)
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2018/2019  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Canberra United 3:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - KV Oostende 3:1 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KV Mechelen - AFC Tubize 3:1 (3:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Newcastle United - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cardiff City - Manchester United 1:5 (1:3)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Hull City - Swansea City 3:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Newport County 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Barnet FC - Dover Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Gateshead FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe A  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe A
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
12:00 EA Guingamp - Trélissac FC 2:0
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Irodotos 5:1 (2:0)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennai City FC - Real Kashmir 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > State Cup 2018/2019 > 8. Runde  Israel >   State Cup 2018/2019 > 8. Runde
16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Marmorek 5:0 (4:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Livorno - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
20:45 Robur Siena - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Rimini - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - SS Monza 1912 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - Casale 0:2
15:00 Calcio Chieri - USD Fezzanese 1:3
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Borgosesia Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Sondrio Calcio 0:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - ASD Villafranca 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - Trento Calcio 1921 1:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Union Feltre 0:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Adriese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Pianese - Seravezza 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 3:3
14:30 Campobasso - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Forlì FC 4:1
14:30 Savignanese - Francavilla Calcio 0:1
20:30 AC Cesena - Real Giulianova 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - ASD Vis Artena 1:4
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Budoni 1:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Lupa Roma 1:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Ostia Mare 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Marsala - ASG Nocerina 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Torino FC - Inter 4:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (1:2)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 0:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
19:45 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2018/2019  Nordirland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC 6:4 (3:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 5:2 (2:2)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Boavista 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães B 2:2 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:15 Al Fayha - Ohod Club 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2018/2019  Schottland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2018/2019  Schottland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2018/2019  Schottland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Clyde FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 0:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
13:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Extremadura UD 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Elche CF - UD Almería 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Salamanca CF UDS 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Unión Adarve - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Coruxo FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Deportivo Fabril 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Vitoria - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Cultural Durango - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - SD Amorebieta 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 CD Izarra - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Teruel 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - CE Sabadell 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - UB Conquense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atlético Malagueño - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Almería B - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - Real Murcia 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Recreativo Huelva - Recreativo Granada 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Don Benito - RB Linense 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 EDF Logroño - Levante UD 2:4
12:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 0:4
12:30 Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete 2:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF 2:3
14:00 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 3:1
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 1:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:2 (0:2)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 4:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Elazığspor - Altay Izmir 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Karabükspor 6:1 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 6:1 (4:1)
15:30 Llandudno FC - The New Saints 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Bala Town 1:7 (1:3)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 1:1 (1:1)
20:35 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 2:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2018/2019  Zypern >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten