. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
18:00 VfL Benrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:15 (1:7)
18:00 Bursaspor - Manisa FK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 USK Anif - Al Wasl 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Leioa - Deusto 6:1 (1:1)
18:30 First Vienna FC - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 LFC Lourosa - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Xerez CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Cabecense - Utrera CD 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Soham Town Rangers - Royston Town 6:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
15:30 Sambia - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Namibia - Mauritius 8:0 (4:0)
17:00 Jamaika - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mexiko - Panama 5:1 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > August
20:30 Spanien - Mauretanien 4:0 (3:0)
22:30 Bahrain - Argentinien 0:5 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:30 Indonesien - Philippinen 7:1 (5:0)
11:00 Laos - Myanmar 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Timor-Leste - Brunei 7:2 (3:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Georgien 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August
19:00 Slowenien - Italien 1:3 (0:3)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crvena Zvezda - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Riga FC - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 FK Sutjeska - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Sadd 1:1 (1:1)
18:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal 2:4 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
02:10 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Always Ready 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Bolívar - Destroyers 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:30 Deportivo Fortaleza - Nacional SENAC 1:1
21:30 Real Tomayapo - Stormers de Potosí 2:3
21:30 Universitario de Sucre - Independiente Petrolero 2:2
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:30 Rangers - Santa Cruz 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:30 Marstal/Rise - Kolding Boldklub 5:3 n.V.
18:00 Nørresundby BK - IF Lyseng 2:1
18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 2:3 n.V.
18:00 Fuglebakken KFUM - Vatanspor 3:1 n.V.
18:00 Vildbjerg SF - Vejgaard BK 2:3 n.V.
18:00 Sædding/Guldager - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:6
18:00 Flemløse/Hårby BK - Otterup B&IK 1:2
18:00 Chang Odense - FC Sønderborg 2:3 i.E.
18:00 FC Sunshine - BK Frem København 0:3
18:00 BK Union - B.93 København 1:0
18:00 Herlev IF - Karlslunde IF 4:1
18:00 Herstedøster IC - Taastrup FC 1:0
18:00 Eskilstrup BK - KFUMs BK Roskilde 0:12
18:15 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 0:2
18:30 Jammerbugt FC - Viborg FF 1:2 n.V.
18:30 BK Marienlyst - Hedensted IF 3:1
18:30 SfB Oure - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 n.V.
18:30 Jaegersborg BK - Hellerup IK 1:2 n.V.
18:30 Fc 77 Næstved - LSF 0:8
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Union 60 Bremen - BSC Hastedt 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV 6:2 (2:0)
18:30 FC Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Habenhauser FV - SV Hemelingen 4:5 (3:3)
19:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:30 SV Marzling - VfR Garching 0:2
18:30 FC Künzing - Wacker Burghausen 0:6
18:30 TSV Täfertingen - FC Memmingen 0:10
18:30 Türk Genclerbirliği Günzburg - FV Illertissen 0:8
18:30 DJK Utzenhofen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:10
18:30 SV Schwarzenhofen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:6
18:30 SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg 4:7
18:30 FC Deisenhofen - SV Heimstetten 1:2
18:30 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach 7:5
18:30 TSV Mönchröden - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:6
18:30 SG Burgwallbach/Leutersh. - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:8
18:30 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Pipinsried 7:6
19:15 TV Aiglsbach - VfB Eichstätt 2:1
19:30 VfB Forstinning - TSV Wasserburg 0:1
19:30 1. SC Feucht - ASV Cham 5:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Olmedo - Técnico Universitario 0:2 (0:2)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 AFC Fylde - Chorley FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Ebbsfleet United 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Halifax Town - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Stockport County 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Torquay United 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Barnet FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Birmingham City 3:0 (2:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
20:45 Rotherham United - Manchester United U23 0:2 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Swindon Town - Chelsea FC U23 2:3 (1:2)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Carlisle United - Blackpool FC 4:2
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:00 Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 2:0
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2:3
18:00 Nõmme United - JK Tammeka 1:3
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0:7
18:00 FCI Levadia - Zenit Tallinn 7:0
19:00 FC Puhkus Mehhikos - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 0:6
19:00 Kristiine JK - Paide Linnameeskond 0:10
19:00 FC Elbato - Maardu Linnameeskond 0:3
19:30 FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
19:00 FC Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura 1:3 (1:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 5:2 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Vicenza Virtus 3:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 CF América - Veracruz 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 4:2 (2:1)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
19:00 FC Kufstein - SC Imst 1:1
19:00 SV Hall - FC Kitzbühel 0:3
19:30 FC Zirl - SC Schwaz 2:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:15 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > Vorrunde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
19:00 Olimpia Elblag - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
20:30 Fraserburgh FC - Ross County FC (R) 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Hibernian FC (R) - Elgin City 3:4 (2:3)
20:45 Brora Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC (R) 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Livingston FC (R) - Formartine United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Albion Rovers - Heart of Midlothian (R) 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC (R) - Cove Rangers 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Kelty Hearts - Kilmarnock FC (R) 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Berwick Rangers - Rangers FC (R) 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 St. Mirren FC (R) - East Kilbride FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Queen's Park FC - Celtic FC (R) 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) i.E.
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Örgryte IS - Halmstads BK 3:1 (3:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 BidVest Wits - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten