6. Spieltag
05.01.2019 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Rotherham United Rotherham United 2:0
05.01.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2:4
05.01.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0
05.01.2019 13:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:0
12.01.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United Rotherham United 0:2
12.01.2019 13:00 Notts County Notts County - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1:2
12.01.2019 13:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:0
19.01.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Bradford City Bradford City 2:0
19.01.2019 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1:2
19.01.2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1
19.01.2019 13:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Notts County Notts County 1:1
22.01.2019 12:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
26.01.2019 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
26.01.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
26.01.2019 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
26.01.2019 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
26.01.2019 12:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
7. Spieltag
08.02.2019 15:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
09.02.2019 11:30 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Notts County Notts County -:-
09.02.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
09.02.2019 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
09.02.2019 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
09.02.2019 13:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
16.02.2019 18:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
23.02.2019 13:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
26.02.2019 15:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten