. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - New England Revolution 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FK Astana - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Odds BK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Farense - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:30 Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover 6:1 (2:0)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Nashville SC 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
17:15 Bahrain - Oman 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
17:00 Japan - Serbien 6:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > 2. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > 2. Runde
00:30 FBC Melgar - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 The Strongest - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Delfín SC - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Defensor Sporting - Barcelona 3:0 (0:0) Wert.
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde
00:30 Unión La Calera - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppe B CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppe B
13:30 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ghana - Sénégal 0:2 (0:2)
Albanien > Kupa 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Albanien >   Kupa 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
13:30 KF Skënderbeu - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Kukësi - KF Apolonia Fier 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja 4:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
01:05 Atlanta - Deportivo Español 6:1 (2:1)
21:00 Comunicaciones - Flandria 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fénix - San Miguel 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
19:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
16:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 7:5
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Destroyers - Royal Pari 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 1. Runde
00:30 River - PI - Fluminense RJ 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Votuporanguense - SP - Ypiranga - RS 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Altos - PI - Santos FC 1:7 (1:5)
23:30 Foz do Iguaçu - PR - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Sobradinho - DF - América - RN 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:1)
22:05 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hertha BSC - Bayern München 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Everton FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Runde
21:05 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:30 AS Vitré - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:2 (2:2)
21:05 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
16:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters 2:2 (0:2)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Real Kashmir - Gokulam Kerala 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Naft - Al Kahraba 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Talaba 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Samawa 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 Al Zawra’a - Naft Maysan 1:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Persepolis - Padideh FC 2:0 (2:0)
Israel > State Cup 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Israel >   State Cup 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
12:00 FC Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:4 (0:3)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > 3. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > 3. Runde
18:30 Viterbese - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
14:30 Gozzano - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Pisa - US Pontedera 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Potenza - Monopoli 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Fezzanese 0:0
14:30 Milano City FC - Calcio Chieri 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Levico Terme - ASC St. Georgen 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Matelica - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
13:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 4:3
15:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Boyacá Chicó - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 2  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 2
02:00 Puebla FC - TM Fútbol Club 3:2 (2:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 4  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 4
04:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 6  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 6
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Potros UAEM 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 9  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 9
02:00 Leones Negros - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4 (2:2)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Rivers United FC - Kwara United 0:0
16:00 Remo Stars - MFM FC 0:1
16:00 Go Round - Kano Pillars 2:1
16:00 Kada City F.C. - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Gombe United 2:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
21:45 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:15 Al Nassr - Al Qadsiah 3:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 2:4 (1:3)
20:45 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Galatasaray - Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten