. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
22:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Tonga 8:0 (1:0)
23:00 Neukaledonien - Tuvalu 11:0 (5:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
03:00 ACF Fiorentina - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
04:15 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Varzim SC - LFC Lourosa 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko Gniezno 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Komáromi VSE - Győri ETO FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Manchester United - Leeds United 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Jahn Regensburg 3:2
16:30 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Zambrów 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 4:3
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ND Gorica 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sosnica Gliwice - Slavia Ruda Slaska 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SK Hranice - Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Gloria Buzau - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 HNK Krka - NK Bravo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Kaposvári RFC 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Cegledi VSE 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 BKV Elöre SC - KSE Iváncsa 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Füzesgyarmati SK 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Chievo Verona - Virtus Verona 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 DSV Leoben - Csákvári TK 3:5 (2:4)
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Polonia Warszawa 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Hutnik Kraków - Bochenski KS 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Standard Liège - MVV 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - İstanbul Başakşehir 5:0
18:00 Niwka Sosnowiec - Zaglebianka Dabrowa Gornicza 1:0
18:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 VfB Ginsheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:5
19:00 First Vienna FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Bocholt 3:0
19:00 NAC Breda - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Köln 1:0
19:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Eibar 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 US Orléans - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 VfL Bochum - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Cambuur 4:2 (1:2)
19:30 KSV Roeselare - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Wrexham AFC - Stoke City 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Feyenoord - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 York City - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Newport County 0:1
20:00 Barbate CF - Cádiz CF 1:4 (0:3)
20:30 KAA Gent - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Yate Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:6 (1:1)
20:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Charlton Athletic 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mansfield Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Bradford Park Avenue - Rotherham United 1:5 (0:5)
20:45 AFC Hornchurch - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Southport FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Huddersfield Town 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Grays Athletic - Billericay Town 2:7 (1:4)
20:45 Hereford FC - Cheltenham Town 2:2
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:30 Riga FC - Dundalk FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 AIK Solna - FC Ararat-Armenia 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Linfield FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Partizani 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FK Astana 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Piast Gliwice - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 FK Sutjeska - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:15 NK Maribor - Valur Reykjavík 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - CS FOLA Esch 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM 2019 Armenien > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 EM 2019 Armenien > Gruppe A
16:45 Portugal - Spanien 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Armenien - Italien 0:4 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:30 La Equidad - Royal Pari 2:1 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Spiel um Platz 3 CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Spiel um Platz 3
21:00 Tunesien - Nigeria 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Runde
02:10 Gimnasia de Mendoza - River Plate 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
12:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - SWQ Thunder 7:2 (5:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
11:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Coritiba FC - São Bento - SP 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sport - PE - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 América - MG - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:2 (0:0)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
18:30 TSV Abtswind - 1. FC Sand 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach 5:3 (3:3)
18:30 DJK Vilzing - ASV Cham 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 DJK Bamberg - Eintracht Bamberg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Karlburg - Würzburger FV 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 SV Seligenporten - Viktoria Kahl 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:00 Atlético Porteño - Santa Rita 0:2 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 PSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2019 > Achtelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2019 > Achtelfinale
17:00 FK Karosta - LDZ Cargo/DFA 4:1
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Pahang FA - Felda United FC 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde
01:45 1° de Marzo de Fernando de la Mora - Sportivo Luqueño 0:3
23:15 Porvenir FC - Sol de América 1:4
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
20:45 Stirling Albion FC - Arbroath FC 1:6 (0:2)
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe D  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:45 Cove Rangers - Dundee FC 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (0:1)
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe H  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
20:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Albion Rovers 6:0 (5:0)
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Bình Dương FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - FLC Thanh Hóa 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Viettel FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten