. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
09:30 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 CD Leganés B - CD Toledo 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 SD Amorebieta - Cultural Durango 4:0 (3:0)
11:30 AD Sanjoanense - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 SC Beira-Mar - LFC Lourosa 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2
17:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:0
17:30 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC - West Ham United 3:5 (2:2)
18:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe 5:3 (2:2)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0
19:00 Liverpool FC - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - Jove Español 2:1
19:00 Stade Bordelais - UA Cognac 2:0
19:00 Levante UD B - Al Arabi SC 1:0
19:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Angers SCO - Arsenal FC 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 Paços de Ferreira - Al Nassr 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:1
19:45 Getafe CF - Albacete 1:1
19:45 CP Cacereño - CD Badajoz 0:2
20:00 RB Salzburg - Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:3)
20:00 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Calahorra - Real Zaragoza 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 CA Antoniano - Europa FC 0:1
20:00 Atlético Tordesillas - Cristo Atlético 0:0
20:00 DAV Santa Ana - RCD Carabanchel 2:1
20:00 UD Santa Marta - CD Guijuelo 2:0
20:00 CD Teruel - CD Castellón 0:1
20:00 Orihuela CF - Cartagena FC 0:0
20:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CE Sabadell 0:0
20:15 AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1
20:30 Bamber Bridge - Everton FC 1:3
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 6:5 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
20:30 CF Trival Valderas - CD Illescas 1:1
20:30 UD Alzira - Valencia CF B 1:0
20:45 Don Benito - Extremadura UD 1:1
21:00 CD Miajadas - Mérida AD 0:1
21:00 CD El Palo - Atlético Malagueño 1:1
21:30 Las Rozas CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
10:00 Simbabwe - Angola 4:1 (3:1)
12:45 Malawi - Madagaskar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Komoren 17:0 (6:0)
17:00 Mexiko - Paraguay 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Jamaika - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
22:00 Mauretanien - Argentinien 1:4 (0:3)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
10:00 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Singapur - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - BATE Borisov 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - Dundalk FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - NK Maribor 3:2 (1:0, 2:1) n.V.
19:45 FC København - The New Saints 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Molde FK 1:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Achtelfinale
00:15 Cruzeiro - River Plate 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
02:30 Palmeiras - Godoy Cruz 4:0 (0:0)
02:30 Club Olimpia - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale
00:15 Sporting Cristal - Zulia FC 3:2 (0:1)
02:30 Fluminense RJ - Peñarol 3:1 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Vorrunde CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Vorrunde
04:00 Real Estelí - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > ASEAN-Zone – Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > ASEAN-Zone – Finale
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hà Nội FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > FFA Cup 2019 > 1. Runde  Australien >   FFA Cup 2019 > 1. Runde
11:30 Cooma FC - Hume City FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 South Hobart FC - Marconi Stallions 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 St George FC - Sydney United 58 3:5 (0:1, 3:3) n.V.
11:30 Maitland FC - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Campbelltown City SC - Melbourne City FC 1:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
11:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lake Macquarie City 3:4 (1:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Londrina - PR - Paraná Clube 3:0 (1:0)
00:15 Figueirense - SC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vila Nova - GO 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Ponte Preta - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 São Bento - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:2 (0:2)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Oeste - SP 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 CA Bragantino - Cuiabá - MT 2:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 EC Bahia - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 5:2 (2:1)
21:30 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Heider SV - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Altona 93 - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 HSC Hannover - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig annull.
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Ansbach 1:8 (1:2)
18:30 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand 4:2 (1:2)
19:00 ASV Cham - TSV Abtswind 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
18:00 TSV Grunbach - FC Nöttingen 3:4
18:00 SV Spielberg - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:2
20:00 VfR Mannheim - 1. CfR Pforzheim 5:3 i.E.
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Aucas - Guayaquil City 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
22:30 Santa Rita - Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - FC Flora II 1:5
18:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Võru FC Helios 0:1
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Madura United FC - PSS Sleman 0:1 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 4:1
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:2
18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 2:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kashiwa Reysol 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata 3:3 (0:2)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kagoshima United 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Bogotá FC - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
02:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
04:00 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
02:00 Santos Laguna - Correcaminos UAT 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
04:06 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Viertelfinale
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) 5:0
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Syrianska FC - Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linköpings FC 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Eskilstuna United - Kungsbacka DFF 3:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Chainat Hornbill FC - Muangthong United 0:3 (0:1)
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - PT Prachuap FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - PTT Rayong FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Samut Prakan City FC 5:2 (0:1)
15:00 Trat FC - Port FC 1:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Termez Surkhon 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC AGMK - Andijon PFK 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten