. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
00:30 Bermuda - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Bolivien - Haiti 3:1 (2:1)
03:30 Peru - Uruguay 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
15:00 Jordanien - Irak 3:1
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
17:30 Österreich - England 2:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
14:00 Montenegro - Albanien 0:0
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:00 Valencia CF B - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
10:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Bayern München 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Glasgow City FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Twente 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Arsenal WFC 2:5 (0:3)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Breiðablik - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
01:30 Kanada - USA 2:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
03:30 Mexiko - Panama 3:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
01:15 Dom. Republik - Montserrat 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
01:00 Aruba - Jamaika 0:6 (0:4)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
01:30 Kaimaninseln - St. Martin 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
02:00 Anguilla - Puerto Rico 2:3 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:10 Tigre - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Chacarita Juniors - Riestra 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Barracas Central - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > Viertelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Viertelfinale
20:35 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Fénix - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Paraná Clube - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Londrina - PR - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Criciúma - SC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 América - MG - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 CA Bragantino - Oeste - SP 2:2 (0:0)
02:30 São Bento - SP - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Sport - PE 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Vitória - BA 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 3:4 (0:1)
20:00 Internacional - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 3:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 0:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
19:30 Hessen Dreieich - Hessen Kassel 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 SC Staaken - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
19:15 Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
19:00 TSV Reichenbach - FC Nöttingen 0:3
19:30 SV Spielberg - 1. FC Mühlhausen 1:4
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
17:15 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Real de Minas - Marathón 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 6:2 (3:1)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - FC Aprilia 3:0
18:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Turris 3:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 0:0
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Diriangén - Deportivo Las Sabanas 4:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Viertelfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Viertelfinale
22:45 Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby - Deportivo Capiatá 1:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
20:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 4:1 (2:0)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
17:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Nafta - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Boston River - Progreso 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Juventud 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Danubio - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers 2 4:1 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten