. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blackpool FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Wacker Burghausen - SV Ried 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau 2:7 (1:5)
18:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - Sportunion Mauer 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 VfR Neuburg - FC Augsburg II 0:5
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 VV Reuver - VVV-Venlo 0:16 (0:9)
19:00 Vendée Fontenay - Stade Poitevin 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Eddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Union Solingen - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Halbfinale UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
21:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Sileks Kratovo 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Astana 6:3 (4:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - KR Reykjavík 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Europa FC 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > Qualifikation UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > Qualifikation
20:00 UE Engordany - FK Zeta 1:3 (0:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
15:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Tanta - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Masr - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:30 Redlands United - Olympic FC 2:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
12:15 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2020/2021 Group 2  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2020/2021 Group 2 >
17:00 Sporting Charleroi II - Union St. Gilloise II 5:1
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
01:00 Juventude - RS - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
01:00 Botafogo - PB - Manaus - AM 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
19:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
19:30 Independiente del Valle - Macará 4:4 (4:1)
21:45 Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki 1:4 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
15:25 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 2:8 (1:6)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 2:1 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 4:0 (3:0)
Island > Bikar 2020 > Achtelfinale  Island >   Bikar 2020 > Achtelfinale
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 3:1
Kanada > Canadian Championship 2020 > Halbfinale  Kanada >   Canadian Championship 2020 > Halbfinale
N.N. - N.N. n.gesp.
N.N. - N.N. n.gesp.
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 FK Taraz - FK Kyzylzhar 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Khouribga 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
04:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 2:0
02:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 0:3
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
19:00 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
19:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II 4:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
19:00 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - USK Anif 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 Libertad - Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guaireña FC - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
18:00 Cienciano - Atlético Grau 3:0 (0:0) Wert.
20:15 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 1:4 (1:1)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Sochi - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Tambov - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
19:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
19:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Oskarshamns AIK 3:5
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
20:15 FC Dietikon - FC Winterthur II 1:2
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
17:00 TJ Tatran VLM - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:11
17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - FC Slovan Galanta 0:2
17:00 MFK Dolný Kubín - MŠK Púchov 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 OFK Tovarníky - Železiarne Podbrezová 0:5 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Chippa United - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
17:00 Albion - Atenas 1:1
19:30 Juventud - Sud América 1:2
22:15 Tacuarembó - Central Español 1:0
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten