. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 Willem II - VVCS 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen - FC Groningen 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 VVV-Venlo - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Türkgücü München 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Osnabrück - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hertha BSC - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Heracles Almelo - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
FC Ararat - FC Alashkert verl.
Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC verl.
FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia verl.
FC Urartu - Shirak FC verl.
14:45 FK Van - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Manly United - Sydney FC (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders FC annull.
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Perth Glory (Y) 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Bayswater City SC 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Cockburn City SC 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Para Hills Knights SC 3:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:0 (0:0)
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - Croydon Kings SC 1:3 (1:3)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Cumberland United - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 4:4 (2:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
07:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 0:0 (0:0)
10:25 Woden Weston FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 3:3 (1:1)
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 2:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
13:30 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 4:3 (3:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gorodeya 0:2
14:30 Khimik Svetlogorsk - Rukh Brest 0:3
15:00 FK Baranovichi - FK Vitebsk 0:6
15:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Slutsk 0:2
16:00 Granit Mikashevichi - BATE Borisov 0:5
17:00 Volna Pinsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:4
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 4:2 (2:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem verl.
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 4:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 1:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 0:5
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 4:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 0:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense verl.
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 0:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Oeste - SP - Avaí - SC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Chapecoense 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Náutico - PE 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Juventude - RS - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
01:00 Jacuipense - BA - Botafogo - PB 1:1
22:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Imperatriz - MA 2:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
18:00 Copiapó - Cobreloa 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ñublense - San Marcos 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santiago Morning - San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Pro 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - SfB-Oure FA 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Brabrand IF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:45 FA 2000 - BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Skovshoved IF 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Thy-Thisted Q 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Fortuna Hjørring - KoldingQ 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 6:0 (3:0)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
12:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 3:5 (1:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 2:1
12:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 3:2
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 0:1
14:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 3:1
15:15 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 3:4
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 4:2
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 1:4
14:30 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 6:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Freiburger FC - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - MSV Pampow 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Rostocker FC - SFC Stern 1900 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - CFC Hertha 06 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Eilenburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
15:30 VfB Eppingen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 Aucas - Macará 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Orense SC - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
17:30 9 de Octubre - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Manta - Fuerza Amarilla 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Santa Rita - América de Quito 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
16:00 Preston North End - Mansfield Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Blackpool FC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (3:2, 3:3) i.E.
England > FA Community Shield 2020 > Finale  England >   FA Community Shield 2020 > Finale
17:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
18:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku 3:1 (3:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola 3:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Toulouse FC 5:3 (4:2)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
17:30 C'Chartres Football - US Fleury-Mérogis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - SM Caen (CFA) 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - AS Poissy 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Versailles - Stade Plabennec 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Vannes OC 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico 0:3
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - AF Bobigny 4:0
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:0
18:00 AS Beauvais - US Lusitanos 0:2
18:00 CS Sedan - SC Schiltigheim 2:1
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - ASM Belfort 0:0
18:00 SAS Épinal - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Metz (CFA) 1:0
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
18:00 Aubagne FC - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:0
18:00 RC Grasse - Andrézieux 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Martigues 2:0
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:2
18:00 FC Rumilly - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:1
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Hyères FC 2:1
18:00 SC Toulon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
18:00 AS Béziers - FC Chamalières 2:0
18:00 Bourges Foot - Angers SCO II 1:2
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - SO Romorantin 0:0
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bourges 18 3:0
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angoulême CFC 5:1
19:00 Canet Roussillon - US Colomiers 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
11:00 SA Mérignac - EA Guingamp 0:0
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - WIT Georgia 3:0
14:00 Tbilisi City - FC Kobuleti 1:0
17:30 Spaeri FC - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0
Griechenland > Relegation 2020 > Relegation  Griechenland >   Relegation 2020 > Relegation
19:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Xanthi FC 3:1 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 4:2 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
21:00 Sacachispas - Achuapa 1:3 (0:2)
23:30 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Irland > FAI Cup 2020 > Achtelfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2020 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Drogheda United - Derry City 0:2
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps 0:2
Island > 1. deild 2020  Island >   1. deild 2020 >
16:00 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík 1:2
16:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri 2:1
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1
17:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:0
18:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - ÍF Magni 1:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Montedio Yamagata 1:4 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kagoshima United 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fukushima United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
08:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 6:0 (3:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol n.gesp.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Kyoto Sanga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima n.gesp.
Vissel Kobe - Otsu High School n.gesp.
Kanada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Kanada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
18:00 Valour FC - FC Edmonton 2:1
21:00 HFX Wanderers - York9 FC 1:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:1)
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Okzhetpes n.gesp.
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:55 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
20:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Orijent Rijeka 4:3 (3:1)
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 2:3 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Terengganu FA - Sabah FA 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 PDRM FA - Kedah FA 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Selangor FA - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 4:1 (2:1)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:3
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 2:0
23:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:1
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:1
18:45 Atlético San Luis - CF América 2:2
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
15:30 CF Ungheni - FC Sîngerei 3:2
15:30 Flacăra Făleşti - Victoria Bardar 1:5
15:30 Sokol Copceac - Sparta Selemet 2:0
15:30 ARF Ialoveni - FC Cahul 2005 0:5
15:30 Sporting Trestieni - FC Sucleia 3:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 Jong PSV - SBV Excelsior 1:6 (0:2)
18:45 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar (J) 6:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. Vorrunde
14:30 VV Capelle - VV Hoogland 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 RKSV Cluzona - Sparta Nijkerk 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Dongen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - RKVV DEM 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) n.V.
15:00 HSV Hoek - OFC Oostzaan 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Harkemase Boys - USV Hercules 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ter Leede - VV Hoogezand 6:2 (3:0)
17:00 DOS Kampen - EVV 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 BVV Barendrecht - RKVV Erp 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 VV GOES - Sportlust '46 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V.
17:00 VV DWOW - VV Buitenpost 2:5 (0:1)
17:00 DTS Ede - RKVV Best Vooruit 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 VV Duno - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 ACV Assen - VV Gemert 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Roda ’46 - ADO '20 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 AWC Wijchen - ODIN '59 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 3:4) n.V.
17:00 VV Hoogeveen - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 SteDoCo - SV Den Hoorn 10:0 (8:0)
17:00 HVV Hollandia - Flevo Boys 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 VV Sliedrecht - VV Sint Bavo 4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 VV Scherpenzeel - RKSV Groene Ster 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 OSS '20 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 VV Staphorst - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Excelsior '31 - SC Susteren 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AFC Zaterdag - Unitas Gorinchem 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lisse - Blauw Geel '38 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Achilles Veen - NWC Asten 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 SVC '08 - Quick Den Haag 1:5 (1:3)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Almere City FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:30 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
16:30 Akademija Pandev - FC Struga 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 2:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 SK Brann - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Florø SK 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IF Fløya 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Fredrikstad FK 1:6 (0:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Moss FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Nardo FK - Bærum SK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Flekkerøy IL 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sotra SK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 4:0 (3:0)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SKN St. Pölten 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Dornbirn - USV Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - ASV Draßburg 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASV Schrems - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Austria Lustenau - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
19:00 WSG Tirol - USV St. Anna 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 ASV Siegendorf - LASK 0:3 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Kuchl 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 2:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Telfs 3:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
22:30 River Plate - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:15 Alianza Lima - Cusco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:40 Al Adalah - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Damac FC - Abha Club 2:2 (2:1)
19:40 Al Hilal - Al Hazem 4:1 (2:1)
19:40 Al Nassr - Al Fayha 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Sirius 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 Dalkurd FF - Västerås SK 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 IFK Luleå - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 2:2
14:00 Täby FK - IFK Berga 2:1
14:00 IK Frej - Karlstad Fotboll 1:2
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sollentuna FK 1:2
16:00 Gefle IF - Nyköpings BIS 3:2
17:00 IFK Haninge - Vasalunds IF 2:4
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - FC Trollhättan 1:1
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - FC Linköping City 2:0
14:00 Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK 2:2
14:00 Motala AIF - FK Karlskrona 1:3
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Qviding FIF 2:2
15:00 Torns IF - Skövde AIK 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Umeå IK FF - IFK Uppsala 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:5
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Münsingen 3:1
Schweiz > Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
18:00 SC Schöftland - FC Sierre 6:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Monthey - FC Black Stars Basel 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Haute-Broye - Vevey United 1:4
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Bulle - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:0
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 0:1
18:00 CS Chênois - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:0
18:00 FC Meyrin - US Terre Sainte 2:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Baden - SC Goldau 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Luzern II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zug 94 - SV Muttenz 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Buochs 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Balzers 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0
18:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 5:1
19:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:9
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:3
13:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 1:5
14:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:0
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:3
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 2:2
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 3:2
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 2:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 2:4 (2:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 OFK Bačka - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 Wert.
19:30 FK Zlatibor - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United verl.
Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International verl.
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Bravo - ND Gorica 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 1:4 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 3:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Jeju United - FC Anyang 3:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Blansko 4:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
14:00 Peremoha Dnipro - FK Kremin 0:2
14:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 1:3
15:00 FC Nikopol-NPHU - Kristal Kherson 1:3
16:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - Yarud Mariupol 4:0
16:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0
16:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Chernomorets Odessa 2:3
16:00 Balkany Zorya - MFK Mikolaiv 0:1
16:00 Rubikon Kiev - FC Dinaz Vyshhorod 0:2
16:00 FK Nyva Vinnytsia - FC Chernigov 3:0
16:00 FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 8:7 i.E.
16:00 FC Uzhhorod - FK Bukovina 2:0
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
20:30 Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
17:00 Plaza Colonia - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Fénix - Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Torque - Rentistas 1:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 1:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 1:3 (1:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
OL Reign - Portland Thorns n.gesp.
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Buxoro FK - FC AGMK 2:2 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
17:30 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten