. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - KVC Westerlo 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Lincoln Red Imps - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 1:6
15:00 NEC Nijmegen - VV Sint Bavo 2:1
15:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tanta - Zamalek 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - FC Masr 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (2:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:01 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 5:1 (3:0)
15:01 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (2:0)
15:01 Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
15:01 Sheffield United - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0)
15:01 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City 2:2 (2:1)
15:01 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:01 Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
15:01 Crystal Palace - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
15:01 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 2:4 (1:3)
17:01 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:16 Gillingham FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Leeds United U23 - Hull City U23 5:0
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Bristol City WFC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Chelsea LFC - Reading WFC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Birmingham City LFC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Liverpool LFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Manchester City WFC 1:4 (1:4)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 9. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 9. Runde
14:15 FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Saint-Étienne 0:3 (0:2)
14:15 ES Reims Sainte-Anne - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Trélissac FC - Olympique Marseille 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:15 US Raon-l'Etape - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
14:15 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:15 OGC Nice - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Limonest - Le Puy Foot 43 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:15 Grande-Synthe - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 SSEP Hombourg-Haut - AS Prix-lès-Mézières 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 Entente SSG - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 FC Dieppe - Angers SCO 1:3 (0:0)
20:55 ESA Linas-Montlhéry - Paris Saint-Germain 0:6 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Karela FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Xanthi FC - AE Larisa 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Apollon Larisa - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Hyderabad FC 5:1 (3:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Real Kashmir - Mohun Bagan 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Indian Arrows - NEROCA FC 1:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra 1:1
14:30 Casale - USD Fezzanese 4:2
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Lucchese 0:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:3
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Verbania Calcio 2:3
14:30 AC Prato - Fossano Calcio 3:2
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Vado FC 1:1
14:30 Sanremese - SC Caronnese 0:1
14:30 Savona FBC - Seravezza 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Pro Sesto 4:2
15:00 Brusaporto - US Scanzorosciate 0:1
15:00 Castellanzese - US Levico Terme 5:2
15:00 Legnano - Milano City FC 0:1
15:00 NibionnOggiono - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - US Inveruno 2:1
15:00 US Dro - Sondrio Calcio 1:2
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Seregno 2:2
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - USD Caravaggio 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - AC Pontisola 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - APC Chions 2:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Luparense 1:0
14:30 AC Este - AC Belluno 4:1
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Cartigliano 2:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - US Adriese 1:2
14:30 San Luigi - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Clodiense SSD 3:0
14:30 SSD Vigasio - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - FC Legnago Salus 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Progresso 1:0
14:30 US Breno - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:2
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Crema 2:1
14:30 Franciacorta - Forlì FC 2:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Savignanese - Correggese 0:3
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Bastia Calcio 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Monterosi FC 0:1
14:30 Grassina - Albalonga 1:0
14:30 US Grosseto FC - SC Trestina 4:3
14:30 Montevarchi - FC Ponsacco 4:0
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Tuttocuoio 1:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Foligno Calcio 1:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - ASD Cannara 4:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Campobasso - Avezzano Calcio 2:2
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Matelica 1:2
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:1
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 0:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Jesina Calcio 3:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Tolentino 1:2
14:30 Vastogirardi - SN Notaresco 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - Budoni 2:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - Tor Sapienza 0:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:2
14:30 Muravera - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - FC Aprilia 1:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - US Ladispoli 1:0
14:30 FC Turris - ASD Vis Artena 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - FBC Gravina 0:0
14:30 Team Altamura - Gladiator 0:0
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Gelbison 2:1
14:30 US Bitonto - FC Francavilla 2:0
14:30 Brindisi - Taranto FC 0:2
14:30 Casarano - Audace Cerignola 1:2
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Città di Fasano 2:2
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Agropoli 2:1
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - ASG Nocerina 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - Calcio Cittanovese 3:1
14:30 Giugliano - US Castrovillari 3:2
14:30 Corigliano - Roccella 0:2
14:30 Licata - FC Messina 0:0
14:30 ACR Messina - ASD Troina 1:2
14:30 US Palermo - Marsala 3:1
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - San Tommaso 2:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Marina di Ragusa 0:1
14:30 USD Palmese - Acireale 1:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Cavalier FC 2:0
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 3:0
21:00 Portmore United - Humble Lions 0:2
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wydad AC - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Hassania US Agadir 3:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers 2:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Warri Wolves 1:1
16:00 Kwara United - Abia Warriors FC 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Enyimba Aba 4:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 2:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Adamawa United FC 4:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC 2:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 3:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 SC Farense - SL Benfica B 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia - Sporting Covilhã 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 UD Vilafranquense - Varzim SC 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
17:30 SL Benfica - União Leiria 7:0 (4:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Granada CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Las Rozas CF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UP Langreo 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Unionistas CF - SD Leioa 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
11:30 Orihuela CF - Gimnàstic 2:2 (0:2)
11:30 Levante UD B - AE Prat 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Andorra - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo - CD Badajoz 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - Cádiz CF B 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - San Fernando CD 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - Talavera CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:3
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:1
18:00 Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF 5:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Highlands Park - Black Leopards 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 3:2 (3:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten