. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1
14:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Europa FC - De Graafschap 2:2 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City 3:1 (3:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Ebbsfleet United 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Boreham Wood 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Woking FC - Chorley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
13:31 Rochdale AFC - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
13:31 Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
13:31 Millwall FC - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
13:31 Rotherham United - Hull City 2:3 (2:1)
13:31 Burnley FC - Peterborough United 4:2 (3:1)
13:31 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:01 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:0)
16:01 Cardiff City - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:2)
16:01 Oxford United - Hartlepool United 4:1 (0:1)
16:01 Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:01 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
16:01 Reading FC - Blackpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:01 Watford FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:3 (3:0)
16:01 Preston North End - Norwich City 2:4 (0:3)
16:01 Brentford FC - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
18:31 Leicester City - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
18:31 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
18:31 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 4:0 (1:0)
18:31 Manchester City - Port Vale FC 4:1 (2:1)
18:31 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Exeter City - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 4:4 (2:2)
13:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 2:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Millwall FC - Watford FC 5:3
Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 3:1
Charlton Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 3:2
Barnsley FC - Burnley FC 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:2
Preston North End - Blackpool FC 2:0
Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 2:4
Port Vale FC - Bury FC n.gesp.
Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1
Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Peterborough United - Southend United 1:1
Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 1:6
Luton Town - Northampton Town 4:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Exeter City - Oxford United 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 2:4
12:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 2:2
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 9. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 9. Runde
13:00 AS Fabrègues - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chamois Niortais - JS Saint-Pierroise 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Versailles - US Granvillaise 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Guichen - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tours FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:00 Stade Portelois - RC Strasbourg 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Briochin - Gonfreville 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Athletico Marseille - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FC Montceau 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sablé FC - Pau FC 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Challans 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Chambly 2:1 (0:1)
20:55 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon 0:7 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United 2:1 (2:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - ATK 0:2 (0:2)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 TRAU FC - Minerva Punjab FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Churchill Brothers - East Bengal FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Gokulam Kerala - Aizawl FC 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
18:50 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:2)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:10 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya 2:1 (1:1)
16:20 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF América - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 0:7 (0:3)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa United 0:1
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
14:30 Queen's University Belfast - Linfield FC 2:1
14:30 Knockbreda FC - Dergview FC 3:2 n.V.
14:30 Banbridge Town - East Belfast FC 5:4 i.E.
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 0:2
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - HW Welders 2:1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - PSNI FC 3:1
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dollingstown FC 1:0
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 2:3
16:00 Larne FC - Belfast Celtic 8:0
16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers 1:3
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Hanover FC 6:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 5:4 i.E.
16:00 Ballymena United - Crumlin Star 2:0
16:00 Loughgall FC - Rathfriland Rangers 1:2
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dundela FC 3:0
16:00 Newry City FC - Bangor FC 3:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 1:7 (1:4)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 1:3 (0:1)
18:15 GD Estoril - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 0:4 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Sporting CP 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Alverca 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting CP - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
13:05 Al Adalah - Al Shoulla FC 2:0 (2:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Saudi-Arabien >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
18:15 Al Nassr - Al Taawoun 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 2:1 (2:1)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cove Rangers 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Elche CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - CF Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Alavés B 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Izarra 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Leonesa 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hércules CF - SD Ejea 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
15:45 Recreativo Granada - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Córdoba CF 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Real Murcia - Sevilla Atlético 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Mérida AD - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Tacón - Sevilla FC 5:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva 1:3
18:15 Espanyol Barcelona - EDF Logroño 1:3
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - BidVest Wits 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten