. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
16:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Jerv 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Egersunds IK 1:4
18:30 SK Benešov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:3 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlorë 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
15:30 FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
19:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg >
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - AE Lárissa 3:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
19:30 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
19:30 SD Ponferradina - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 5:2 (2:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
20:00 Sivasspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 0:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten