. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 8:1 (4:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Heidelberg United - Green Gully SC annull.
St Albans Saints - Bentleigh Greens annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rukh Brest - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar n.gesp.
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo n.gesp.
FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj n.gesp.
Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica n.gesp.
Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla n.gesp.
Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina n.gesp.
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:4 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
16:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 1:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Helsingør - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2
15:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vanløse IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 4:4 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020 >
15:00 Holbæk B&I - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Vejgaard BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Sydvest 05 2:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I n.gesp.
Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK n.gesp.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern München II 2:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
Siegburger SV 04 - FC Wegberg-Beeck n.gesp.
SpVgg Frechen - 1. FC Düren n.gesp.
Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 n.gesp.
Fortuna Köln II - SV Breinig n.gesp.
SV Deutz 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Pesch 1956 n.gesp.
FC Hürth - SV 1914 Eilendorf n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - FF USV Jena 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:5 (0:4)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (3:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
17:45 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (1:1)
22:15 Breiðablik - Grótta 3:0 (1:0)
Island > Bikar 2020 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2020 > 2. Runde
16:00 Huginn/Höttur - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:1
17:00 KF Fjallabyggðar - ÍF Magni 6:7 i.E.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 0:3
17:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan 0:2
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
FC Struga - Akademija Pandev n.gesp.
KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje n.gesp.
FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP n.gesp.
FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 n.gesp.
Sileks Kratovo - FK Borec n.gesp.
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe >
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering 2:0 (0:0)
20:25 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź 4:0 (3:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
15:10 GKS Tychy '71 - FKS Stal Mielec 2:4 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
19:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
12:00 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Täby FK 1:0
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF 1:2
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Nyköpings BIS 3:2
14:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1
15:30 Vasalunds IF - IFK Berga 4:0
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Karlslunds IF 1:1
16:30 IFK Haninge - Karlstad Fotboll 1:1
19:30 IF Sylvia - IFK Luleå 4:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lindome GIF 0:2
14:00 Lunds BK - Qviding FIF 1:0
15:00 Tvååkers IF - FK Karlskrona 1:0
15:00 Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK 2:2
15:00 Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:1
16:00 FC Linköping City - FC Trollhättan 1:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona BoIS 1:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Motala AIF 1:0
Schweiz > Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >   Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Inđija - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 TSC Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:1 (3:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
20:30 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Numancia 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Albacete - UD Almería 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Anyang - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Vítkovice 4:0 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
17:30 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 1:5 (0:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
19:00 Kaposvári RFC - Diósgyöri VTK 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
NC Courage - Washington Spirit n.gesp.
Sky Blue FC - Chicago Red Stars n.gesp.
Utah Royals FC - Orlando Pride n.gesp.
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten