. .
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Gruppe G CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Gruppe G
Panama - Suriname verl.
Haiti - Trinidad & Tobago verl.
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Gruppe H CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Gruppe H
Kuba - Guatemala verl.
Honduras - Antigua & Barbuda verl.
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 1:5 (0:0)
17:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 2:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
15:30 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
15:30 FC Noah - Lori FC 2:1
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - St Albans Saints annull.
South Melbourne FC - Altona Magic SC annull.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
Magpies Crusaders FC - Lions FC annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
15:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:3 (1:2)
17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
20:00 Botev Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 3:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
13:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Frem København 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brabrand IF - BK Avarta 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Vanløse IF 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Thisted FC - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hillerød GI - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Vejgaard BK 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Skovshoved IF 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ringkøbing IF - B.93 København 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 VSK Aarhus - FA 2000 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Spiele  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Spiele
13:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF n.gesp.
AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde n.gesp.
Holbæk B&I - FC Helsingør n.gesp.
B.93 København - Kolding IF n.gesp.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF n.gesp.
Silkeborg IF - FC København n.gesp.
Randers SK Freja - Odense BK n.gesp.
FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK n.gesp.
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB n.gesp.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF n.gesp.
AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde n.gesp.
Holbæk B&I - FC Helsingør n.gesp.
B.93 København - Kolding IF n.gesp.
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF n.gesp.
Aalborg BK - Vejle BK n.gesp.
Silkeborg IF - FC København n.gesp.
Randers SK Freja - Odense BK n.gesp.
Farum BK - Lyngby BK n.gesp.
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 3:1 (3:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Bayern München II 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Watford FC - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Fulham FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Millwall FC - Derby County 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
12:00 FC Elva - FC Flora 2:4
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 4:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Asante Kotoko - Karela FC n.gesp.
Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars n.gesp.
Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders n.gesp.
Dreams FC - Bechem United n.gesp.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Great Olympics n.gesp.
Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies n.gesp.
Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks n.gesp.
Medeama SC - King Faisal n.gesp.
WAFA - Legon Cities n.gesp.
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:30 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Grótta - Valur Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 0:3 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2020  Island >   1. deild 2020 >
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - IF Vestri 2:0
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍF Magni 2:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
18:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:30 Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:1)
21:45 Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Trapani Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pescara Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Drenica - KF Flamurtari 1:2
17:00 KF Gjilani - FC Vushtrria 3:0
19:00 Prishtina KF - KF Dukagjini 4:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
20:25 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg >
15:00 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Playoffs >
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg >
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 (0:1)
15:10 Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:0)
17:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (0:2)
17:40 Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
19:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Ural - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:4 (0:3)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
18:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Javor - FK Inđija 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (1:1)
19:15 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (2:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 2:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
20:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Vallecano 3:3 (0:2)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Málaga CF - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeju United 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
15:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 4:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:30 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
17:30 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 1:5 (0:1)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
16:30 Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 3:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:55 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 3:1 (2:0)
21:05 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
OL Reign - Orlando Pride n.gesp.
Sky Blue FC - Utah Royals FC n.gesp.
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC AGMK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten