. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2020/2021  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Busaiteen - Riffa SC -:-
16:00 Malkiya Club - East Riffa Club -:-
16:00 Manama Club - Al Najma -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi -:-
KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA -:-
RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
América - MG - Avaí - SC -:-
Figueirense - SC - Ponte Preta -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Guarani - SP - Juventude - RS -:-
Botafogo - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Paraná Clube - Cruzeiro -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vitória - BA -:-
Náutico - PE - CSA - AL -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Oeste - SP -:-
Chapecoense - Confiança - SE -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Union Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC -:-
Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg -:-
Preußen Münster - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen -:-
FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Hessen Kassel - FC Gießen -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SC Freiburg II -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - Bayern Alzenau -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - FK Pirmasens -:-
VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - FT Braunschweig -:-
14:00 HSC/BW Tündern - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Union Tornesch -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - RSV Eintracht 1949 -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - Manchester United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Chelsea FC - Burnley FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
Leicester City - Leeds United -:-
Manchester City - Sheffield United -:-
Southampton FC - Aston Villa -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC -:-
West Ham United - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Southend United -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Weymouth FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
13:00 Leicester City - Norwich City -:-
13:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County -:-
15:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town -:-
12:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC -:-
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol City -:-
13:00 Hull City - Birmingham City -:-
13:00 Watford FC - Cardiff City -:-
14:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Blackpool FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Stevenage FC - Luton Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Notts County - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers -:-
12:00 Salford City - Rochdale AFC -:-
12:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
12:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town -:-
12:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC -:-
12:00 Southend United - Leyton Orient -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County -:-
12:00 Oxford United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
12:00 Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Pau FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - LB Châteauroux -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
C'Chartres Football - US Saint-Malo -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - Stade Plabennec -:-
US Granvillaise - Vannes OC -:-
FC Rouen - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
FC Versailles - AS Poissy -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim -:-
AS Beauvais - AF Bobigny -:-
CS Sedan - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
GFC Ajaccio - US Lusitanos -:-
FCSR Haguenau - Entente SSG -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - ASM Belfort -:-
SAS Épinal - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Aubagne FC - FC Martigues -:-
RC Grasse - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
FC Rumilly - Jura Sud -:-
AS Saint-Priest - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
SC Toulon - Andrézieux -:-
Marignane Gignac - Hyères FC -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - Bourges 18 -:-
Bourges Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
Canet Roussillon - FC Chamalières -:-
Le Puy Foot 43 - Bergerac Foot -:-
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angers SCO II -:-
Stade Montois - US Colomiers -:-
Trélissac FC - Angoulême CFC -:-
Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Romorantin -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Liberty Professionals -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Happy Valley -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persiraja Banda Aceh - Arema Cronus FC verl.
Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera verl.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AC Pisa - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Lazio Roma - Torino FC -:-
Sampdoria - Inter -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Reggina 1914 -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mazorqueros - Leones Negros II -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
21:00 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC VV -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - GVVV -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Volendam -:-
18:00 De Treffers - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - Ter Leede -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV GOES -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 VV Staphorst - Excelsior '31 -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Austria Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - CFR Cluj -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Academica Clinceni -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Argeș Pitești -:-
UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SS Cosmos - SC Faetano -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas -:-
FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Murata - SS San Giovanni -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Thun -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso -:-
SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00 Black Leopards - TS Galaxy -:-
17:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United -:-
19:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
19:15 SuperSport United - Moroka Swallows -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec -:-
Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
České Budějovice - FK Teplice -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava -:-
FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava -:-
Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Olympique Béja - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Rejiche -:-
CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane -:-
ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Club Africain - Stade Tunisien -:-
AS Slimane - US Monastir -:-
US Tataouine - Qualifikant -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
MTK Budapest - Puskás FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Budafoki MTE -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Flint Town United - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County -:-
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
AEL Limassol - Paphos FC -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Karmiotissa Polemidion - Apollon Limassol -:-
Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten