Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Štěpán Vachoušek | MF | FK Teplice | ||
07/10 | Adiaba Bondoa | AB | FC DAC 1904 | ||
07/10 | Jiří Jeslínek | ST | Bohemians Praha | ||
07/10 | Jan Krob | AB | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
07/10 | Léonard Kweuke | ST | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/10 | Marek Matějovský | MF | Reading FC | ||
07/10 | Jakub Podaný | MF | Bohemians Praha | ||
07/10 | Lukáš Třešňák | ST | AC Sparta Praha B | ||
07/10 | Lukáš Zich | TW | Slovan Liberec | ||
07/10 | Daniel Zitka | TW | RSC Anderlecht | ||
01/10 | Libor Sionko | MF | FC København | ||
01/10 | Peter Bašista | AB | MFK Košice | ||
01/10 | Erich Brabec | AB | MKE Ankaragücü | ||
01/10 | Miloš Lačný | ST | MFK Ružomberok | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Peter Bašista | AB | 1. FC Tatran Prešov | ||
06/10 | Milan Jurdík | ST | 1. FK Příbram | ||
06/10 | Denis Kovba | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/10 | Matúš Kozáčik | TW | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
04/10 | Luboš Kalouda | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/10 | Martin Kuncl | AB | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
12/09 | Jan Holenda | ST | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/09 | Roman Hubník | AB | Hertha BSC | ||
12/09 | Martin Jirouš | ST | 1. FK Příbram | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/09 | Marek Střeštík | MF | 1. FC Brno |
Zugänge | |||||
09/10 | Bogdan Milič | ST | ADO Den Haag | ||
08/10 | Miloš Brezinský | AB | FC Timişoara | ||
08/10 | Michal Ďuriš | ST | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||
07/10 | Jakub Dvořák | AB | FC Graffin Vlašim | ||
07/10 | Martin Hruška | MF | Spartak Trnava | ||
07/10 | Lukáš Krbeček | TW | 1. FK Příbram | ||
07/10 | Paulo Rodrígues | ST | 1. FK Příbram | ||
07/10 | Roman Pavlík | TW | SK Kladno | ||
07/10 | Dimitri Tatanashvili | ST | SK Kladno | ||
07/10 | Libor Žůrek | ST | Tescoma Zlín | ||
02/10 | Siniša Rožman | AB | Slaven Belupo | ||
01/10 | Tomáš Krbeček | ST | Slovan Liberec | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Tomáš Hájovský | AB | FC Hradec Králové | ||
08/10 | Filip Rýdel | MF | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
07/10 | Dimitri Tatanashvili | ST | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
06/10 | Michal Daněk | TW | Baník Ostrava | ||
06/10 | Tomáš Krbeček | ST | FK Ústí nad Labem | ||
06/10 | Jan Lecjaks | MF | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/10 | Siniša Rožman | AB | FC Hlučín | ||
12/09 | Zlatko Kazazić | AB | Velež Mostar | ||
12/09 | Jiří Mlika | ST | FK Baník Sokolov |