Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Ľuboš Hajdúch | TW | Levadiakos | ||
01/11 | Krzysztof Lipecki | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
01/11 | Arkadiusz Mysona | MF | Polonia Bytom | ||
01/11 | Dariusz Pawlusiński | MF | KS Cracovia | ||
01/11 | Andrzej Rybski | ST | Odra Wodzisław | ||
08/10 | Łukasz Kowalski | AB | Baltyk Gdynia | ||
08/10 | Daniel Mąka | ST | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Cichos | ST | Znicz Pruszków | ||
07/10 | Damian Jędryka | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
07/10 | Krzysztof Kiercz | AB | Korona Kielce | ||
07/10 | Dawid Kubowicz | MF | Flota Świnoujście | ||
07/10 | Karol Piątek | AB | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/10 | Bartłomiej Piszczek | AB | Flota Świnoujście | ||
07/10 | Piotr Towarnicki | TW | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Tupalski | AB | KS Cracovia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Michał Czarny | AB | Stal Rzeszow | ||
12/10 | Krzysztof Kiercz | AB | Wierna Malogoszcz | ||
12/10 | Rafał Kleinschmidt | AB | Unia Tarnow | ||
12/10 | Dawid Kwiek | MF | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
12/10 | Paweł Smółka | ST | Okocimski KS Brzesko |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Paweł Buśkiewicz | ST | GKS Katowice | ||
01/11 | Tomasz Chałas | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/11 | Piotr Dziewicki | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/11 | Damian Świerblewski | ST | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/10 | Tomasz Ciesielski | AB | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/10 | Piotr Gawęcki | ST | Korona Kielce | ||
07/10 | Patryk Koziara | MF | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Maciej Osłowski | AB | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Wróbel | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Patryk Kubicki | ST | ŁKS Łódź | ||
12/10 | Tomasz Kułkiewicz | MF | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | ||
06/10 | Mateusz Pawłowicz | AB | Okocimski KS Brzesko | ||
06/10 | Krystian Pieczara | ST | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Ziajka | MF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Piotr Tomasik | MF | Polonia Bytom | ||
01/11 | Łukasz Uszalewski | AB | KS Cracovia | ||
07/10 | Krzysztof Bodziony | MF | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
07/10 | Damian Falisiewicz | AB | Motor Lublin | ||
07/10 | Bartłomiej Niedziela | MF | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/10 | Jacek Paczkowski | AB | Tur Turek | ||
07/10 | Mateusz Stąporski | MF | GKS Bełchatów | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Michał Ciarkowski | MF | Warta Poznań | ||
12/10 | Marek Kowal | ST | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
12/10 | Jacek Magdziński | ST | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
12/10 | Robert Sierant | MF | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
12/10 | Marcin Staniek | AB | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Fechner | AB | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/10 | Wojciech Jarmuż | AB | GKS Bełchatów | ||
06/10 | Dawid Kubowicz | MF | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
06/10 | Bartłomiej Piszczek | AB | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
06/10 | Michał Protasewicz | MF | Gornik Walbrzych | ||
06/10 | Grzegorz Skwara | MF | MKS Kluczbork | ||
06/10 | Damian Staniszewski | ST | Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Przemysław Łudziński | ST | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
01/11 | Łukasz Małkowski | AB | Górnik Polkowice | ||
08/10 | Adam Banasiak | AB | Legia Warszawa | ||
08/10 | Maciej Górski | ST | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Daniel Ciach | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Krystian Feciuch | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Ganowicz | AB | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/10 | Damian Jaroń | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Josef Petřík | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/11 | Adrian Łuszkiewicz | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
04/11 | Emil Drozdowicz | ST | Polonia Bytom | ||
12/10 | Artur Andruszczak | MF | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
12/10 | Łukasz Białożyt | ST | Warta Poznań | ||
12/10 | Łukasz Ganowicz | AB | Odra Opole | ||
12/10 | Paweł Grocholski | AB | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/10 | Damian Jaroń | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
06/10 | Adam Czerkas | ST | Świt Nowy Dwór | ||
06/10 | Brain Obem | AB | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/10 | Mateusz Piątkowski | ST | Górnik Polkowice |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Marek Pączek | TW | KS Cracovia | ||
09/10 | Michał Zieliński | ST | Korona Kielce | ||
07/10 | Michał Brzozowski | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/10 | Bartłomiej Chwalibogowski | MF | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Janusz Dziedzic | ST | GKS Bełchatów | ||
07/10 | Grzegorz Goncerz | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/10 | Krzysztof Kaliciak | ST | KS Cracovia | ||
07/10 | Jacek Kowalczyk | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Piotr Piechniak | MF | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Przemysław Pitry | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Michał Brzozowski | MF | Odra Wodzisław | ||
12/10 | Paweł Buśkiewicz | ST | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
12/10 | Gabriel Nowak | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
12/10 | Bartosz Sobotka | AB | Rozwój Katowice | ||
12/10 | Maciej Wierzbicki | TW | Piotrcovia Piotrkow | ||
06/10 | Bartłomiej Dudzic | ST | KS Cracovia | ||
06/10 | Daniel Małkowski | AB | Górnik Polkowice | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Uszalewski | AB | KS Cracovia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Paweł Kaczmarek | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
01/11 | Tomasz Nowak | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
01/11 | Ricardinho | ST | Mogi Mirim - SP | ||
01/11 | Paweł Sasin | MF | KS Cracovia | ||
07/10 | Daniel Bozhkov | AB | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/10 | Paweł Magdoń | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Dejan Milosevski | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/10 | Adrian Paluchowski | ST | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/10 | Tomáš Pešír | ST | FC Zenit Čáslav | ||
07/10 | Mateusz Pielach | AB | Avia Swidnik | ||
07/10 | Severino | ST | FK Illichivets | ||
07/10 | Eivinas Zagurskas | MF | Nielba Wagrowiec | ||
07/10 | Mariusz Zasada | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Adrian Bartkowiak | AB | Warta Poznań | ||
12/10 | Rafał Niżnik | MF | Motor Lublin | ||
06/10 | Grzegorz Bronowicki | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/10 | Damir Kojašević | MF | FK Zeta | ||
06/10 | Préjuce Nakoulma | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
06/10 | Bartłomiej Niedziela | MF | Flota Świnoujście |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Łukasz Jarosiński | TW | Wisła Kraków | ||
01/11 | Marcin Kokoszka | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
01/11 | Paweł Oleksy | AB | Chrobry Głogów | ||
01/11 | Damian Szuprytowski | MF | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
01/11 | Łukasz Tumicz | ST | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/10 | Kamil Biliński | ST | Znicz Pruszków | ||
07/10 | Daniel Małkowski | AB | GKS Katowice | ||
07/10 | Mateusz Piątkowski | ST | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Kamil Biliński | ST | Wisła Płock | ||
12/10 | Daniel Małkowski | AB | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | ||
12/10 | Łukasz Małkowski | AB | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
12/10 | Paweł Żmudziński | MF | Arka Nowa Sol | ||
06/10 | Tomasz Ostalczyk | ST | Tur Turek | ||
06/10 | Dawid Wacławczyk | AB | Olimpia Grudziądz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Łukasz Kominiak | AB | Warta Poznań | ||
01/11 | Sebastian Kosiorowski | TW | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/11 | Cheikh Niane | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
01/11 | Kamil Rado | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
01/11 | Marcin Staniek | AB | Flota Świnoujście | ||
01/11 | Longinus Uwakwe | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
01/11 | Rafał Zawiślan | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
08/10 | Mateusz Broź | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/10 | Adrian Basta | AB | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/10 | Rafał Jędrszczyk | AB | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Łętocha | ST | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
07/10 | Sławomir Olszewski | TW | KS Cracovia | ||
07/10 | Marcin Stefanik | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/10 | Piotr Szymiczek | AB | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Krzysztof Lipecki | MF | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
12/10 | Piotr Szymiczek | AB | Świt Nowy Dwór | ||
06/10 | Grzegorz Kolisz | MF | Przyszlosc Rogow | ||
06/10 | Wojciech Mróz | MF | Ruch Radzionków | ||
06/10 | Mateusz Słodowy | AB | Odra Wodzisław |
Zugänge | |||||
02/11 | Vahan Gevorgyan | MF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
02/11 | Nikola Kolarov | AB | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
09/10 | Janusz Wolański | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/10 | Rafał Lasocki | AB | Wisła Płock | ||
07/10 | Klaudiusz Łatkowski | AB | Radomiak Radom | ||
07/10 | Damian Nawrocik | ST | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/10 | Jovan Ninković | AB | Polonia Slubice | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Daniel Dybiec | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
12/10 | Adrian Frańczak | MF | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
12/10 | Jakub Kapsa | MF | Lech Poznań | ||
12/10 | Michał Wróbel | TW | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
06/10 | Tomasz Ciesielski | AB | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Matuszczyk | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/10 | Jarosław Wieczorek | MF | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Maciej Bykowski | ST | Polonia Bytom | ||
01/11 | Marcin Kaczmarek | MF | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
01/11 | Patryk Kubicki | ST | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
07/10 | Piotr Klepczarek | AB | Znicz Pruszków | ||
07/10 | Dariusz Kłus | MF | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
07/10 | Jakub Kosecki | MF | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Michał Łabędzki | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/10 | Krzysztof Mączyński | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/10 | Marcin Mięciel | ST | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/10 | Brain Obem | AB | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
07/10 | Damian Seweryn | MF | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/10 | Marcin Smoliński | MF | Legia Warszawa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Marcin Pająk | TW | Olimpia Elblag | ||
08/10 | Janusz Wolański | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
06/10 | Pavol Baláž | MF | 1. FC Tatran Prešov | ||
06/10 | Vahan Gevorgyan | MF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Gikiewicz | ST | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
06/10 | Damian Nawrocik | ST | KSZO Ostrowiec |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Dawid Hanzel | ST | Odra Wodzisław | ||
01/11 | Krzysztof Ulatowski | ST | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/10 | Dariusz Góral | ST | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/10 | Grzegorz Skwara | MF | Flota Świnoujście | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Artur Cybulski | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
12/10 | Grzegorz Skwara | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
06/10 | Waldemar Sobota | MF | Śląsk Wrocław |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Igor Lewczuk | AB | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/11 | Rudolf Urban | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
09/10 | Maycon | ST | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
07/10 | Jan Buryán | AB | MFK Karviná | ||
07/10 | Adrian Klepczyński | AB | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/10 | Krzysztof Kozik | TW | GKS Bełchatów | ||
07/10 | Tomasz Podgórski | MF | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
07/10 | Bartłomiej Sielewski | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
07/10 | Jakub Szmatuła | TW | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Krzysztof Hałgas | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/10 | Szymon Matuszek | MF | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/10 | Mateusz Bodzioch | MF | LZS Lesnica | ||
06/10 | Kamil Glik | AB | US Palermo | ||
06/10 | Mateusz Kowalski | AB | Wisła Kraków | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Olszar | ST | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/10 | Adrian Paluchowski | ST | Górnik Łęczna | ||
06/10 | Damian Seweryn | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/10 | Kamil Wilczek | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Winiarczyk | AB | Skałka Żabnica |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | František Metelka | MF | Rudar Velenje | ||
01/11 | Marek Sokołowski | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/11 | Krzysztof Zaremba | ST | GKS Tychy '71 | ||
07/10 | Damian Chmiel | MF | Pelikan Lowicz | ||
07/10 | Piotr Koman | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/10 | Dariusz Łatka | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
07/10 | Joachim Mikler | TW | Skałka Żabnica | ||
07/10 | Maciej Rogalski | MF | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/10 | Richard Zajac | TW | MFK Dubnica | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Ziajka | MF | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Łukasz Matusiak | AB | Polonia Bytom | ||
06/10 | Paweł Baranowski | AB | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
06/10 | Mateusz Cieluch | ST | Ruch Radzionków | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Ganowicz | AB | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
06/10 | Clemence Matawu | MF | Polonia Bytom | ||
06/10 | Ndabenkulu Ncube | MF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
06/10 | Piotr Rocki | ST | Ruch Radzionków |
Zugänge | |||||
05/11 | Adrian Łuszkiewicz | MF | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
01/11 | Takafumi Akahoshi | MF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
01/11 | Bartosz Fabiniak | TW | Widzew Łódź | ||
01/11 | Adam Frączczak | ST | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
01/11 | Błażej Radler | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
01/11 | Mateusz Szałek | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Marcin Dymkowski | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Robert Kolendowicz | MF | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/10 | Bartosz Ława | MF | Arka Gdynia | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Matuszczyk | AB | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/11 | Omar Jarun | AB | FC Tampa Bay | ||
12/10 | Paweł Bielecki | AB | Energetyk Gryfino | ||
12/10 | Maciej Mysiak | AB | GKS Bełchatów | ||
12/10 | Tomasz Parzy | MF | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
12/10 | Maciej Ropiejko | ST | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
12/10 | Marcin Woźniak | AB | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/10 | Piotr Koman | MF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/10 | Josef Petřík | AB | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Wróbel | AB | Dolcan Ząbki |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Vladimír Balát | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/11 | Łukasz Skorupski | TW | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/11 | Adrian Świątek | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/10 | Mateusz Cieluch | ST | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/10 | Michal Farkaš | MF | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||
07/10 | Dawid Gajewski | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/10 | Wojciech Mróz | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
07/10 | Andrzej Niewulis | AB | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
07/10 | Piotr Rocki | ST | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/10 | Kamil Szymura | AB | Pelikan Lowicz | ||
07/10 | Marcin Wachowicz | ST | Arka Gdynia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Marcin Dziewulski | MF | Polonia Bytom | ||
12/10 | Seweryn Kiełpin | TW | Polonia Bytom | ||
12/10 | Maciej Manelski | MF | Tur Turek | ||
12/10 | Marek Suker | ST | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
08/10 | Martin Matúš | ST | FK Kysucký Lieskovec | ||
06/10 | Dawid Domański | AB | Skałka Żabnica | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Gielza | ST | Skałka Żabnica | ||
06/10 | Piotr Gierczak | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/10 | Piotr Józefiak | AB | Jagiellonia Białystok |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Marcin Chmiest | ST | Odra Wodzisław | ||
01/11 | Ondrej Čurgali | ST | FC Nitra | ||
01/11 | Lukáš Janič | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
01/11 | Marcin Woźniak | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/10 | Konrad Cebula | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/10 | Pavel Eismann | AB | FK Fotbal Třinec | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Fechner | AB | Flota Świnoujście | ||
07/10 | Maciej Kowalczyk | ST | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/10 | Vladimír Kukoľ | ST | MFK Ružomberok | ||
07/10 | Piotr Kulpaka | AB | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/10 | Tomasz Midzierski | AB | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
07/10 | Damian Staniszewski | ST | Flota Świnoujście | ||
07/10 | Longinus Uwakwe | MF | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Martin Hloušek | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
12/10 | Cheikh Niane | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
12/10 | Rudolf Urban | MF | Piast Gliwice | ||
12/10 | Longinus Uwakwe | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
12/10 | Rafał Zawiślan | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
08/10 | Mateusz Broź | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
06/10 | Maciej Bębenek | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/10 | Rafał Jędrszczyk | AB | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
06/10 | Michał Jonczyk | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/10 | Grzegorz Kmiecik | ST | Tur Turek | ||
06/10 | Łukasz Kominiak | AB | Warta Poznań | ||
06/10 | Marcin Stefanik | MF | Kolejarz Stróże |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Adrian Bartkowiak | AB | Górnik Łęczna | ||
01/11 | Łukasz Białożyt | ST | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
01/11 | Andrzej Bledzewski | TW | Arka Gdynia | ||
01/11 | Michał Ciarkowski | MF | Flota Świnoujście | ||
01/11 | Krzysztof Gajtkowski | ST | Korona Kielce | ||
01/11 | Piotr Kieruzel | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
01/11 | Maciej Scherfchen | MF | AE Paphos | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Jasiński | AB | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Kominiak | AB | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/10 | Rafał Kosznik | AB | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/10 | Zbigniew Zakrzewski | ST | GKS Bełchatów | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/11 | Adrian Lis | TW | Polonia Środa | ||
12/10 | Łukasz Kominiak | AB | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
06/10 | Błażej Jankowski | AB | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
06/10 | Szymon Kaźmierowski | ST | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/10 | Artur Marciniak | MF | GKS Bełchatów | ||
06/10 | Jakub Miszczuk | TW | Śląsk Wrocław II |