1. Runde
08.04.2021 21:15 Smári Smári - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
08.04.2021 21:15 Elliði Elliði - ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík -:-
08.04.2021 21:15 Hvíti riddarinn Hvíti riddarinn - Árborg Árborg -:-
08.04.2021 22:00 KF Garðabæjar KF Garðabæjar - Álftanes Álftanes -:-
08.04.2021 22:00 Mídas Mídas - Augnablik Augnablik -:-
08.04.2021 22:00 Úlfarnir Úlfarnir - Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn -:-
09.04.2021 21:15 KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar - Þróttur Vogar Þróttur Vogar -:-
09.04.2021 21:15 KB Breiðholt KB Breiðholt - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
09.04.2021 21:15 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss - Kórdrengir Kórdrengir -:-
09.04.2021 21:15 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - KH Hlídarendi KH Hlídarendi -:-
09.04.2021 21:15 UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll - ÍF Völsungur ÍF Völsungur -:-
09.04.2021 21:15 Léttir Léttir - Víðir Garður Víðir Garður -:-
09.04.2021 22:00 Kári Kári - Vængir Júpiters Vængir Júpiters -:-
09.04.2021 22:00 Björninn Björninn - KÁ Ásvellir KÁ Ásvellir -:-
10.04.2021 15:00 Hamar Hamar - IF Vestri IF Vestri -:-
10.04.2021 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Gullfálkinn Gullfálkinn -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Ýmir Ýmir - KFR Hvolsvöllur KFR Hvolsvöllur -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 KF Berserkir KF Berserkir - KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS Vestmannaeyjar -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Kría Kría - Afríka Afríka -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir - Samherjar Samherjar -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt Kormákur/Hvöt - Hamrarnir Hamrarnir -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 KFB KFB - Stokkseyri Stokkseyri -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur - ÍH Hafnarfjörður ÍH Hafnarfjörður -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Huginn/Höttur Huginn/Höttur - UMF Einherji UMF Einherji -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Reynir Sandgerði Reynir Sandgerði -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Álafoss Álafoss - GG Grindavík GG Grindavík -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Hörður Í. Hörður Í. -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 SR SR - RB Keflavík RB Keflavík -:-
10.04.2021 18:00 Ægir Ægir - IB Uppsveitir IB Uppsveitir -:-
10.04.2021 18:00 KM Reykjavík KM Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
10.04.2021 18:00 Reynir Hellissandur Reynir Hellissandur - Afturelding Afturelding -:-
11.04.2021 16:00 UMF Snæfell UMF Snæfell - UMF Skallagrímur UMF Skallagrímur -:-
2. Runde
15.04.2021 21:15 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
17.04.2021 16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar KF Fjarðabyggðar - Sindri Höfn Sindri Höfn -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten