Jahr Sieger Land
2019 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța Rumänien Rumänien
2018 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
2017 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari Rumänien Rumänien
2016 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2015 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2014 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu Rumänien Rumänien
2013 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumänien Rumänien
2012 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2011 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2010 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2009 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2008 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2007 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2006 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2005 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2004 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2003 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2002 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2001 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2000 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1999 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1998 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1997 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1996 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1995 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumänien Rumänien
1994 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita Rumänien Rumänien
1993 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1992 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1991 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1990 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1989 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1988 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1987 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1986 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1985 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1984 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1983 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1982 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1981 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1980 CS Politechnica Timisoara CS Politechnica Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1979 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1978 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1977 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1976 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1975 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1974 Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani Rumänien Rumänien
1973 Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea Rumänien Rumänien
1972 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1971 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1970 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1969 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1968 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1967 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1966 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1965 Ştiinţa Cluj Ştiinţa Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
1964 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1963 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumänien Rumänien
1962 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1961 Ariesul Turda Ariesul Turda Rumänien Rumänien
1960 FC Progresul Bucureşti FC Progresul Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1959 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1958 CS Stiinta Timisoara CS Stiinta Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1956 Progresul Oradea Progresul Oradea Rumänien Rumänien
1955 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1954 Metalul Resita Metalul Resita Rumänien Rumänien
1953 Flamura Roşie UT Arad Flamura Roşie UT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1952 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1951 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1950 CSCA Bucureşti CSCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1949 CSCA Bucureşti CSCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1948 IT Arad IT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1943 CFR Turnu Severin CFR Turnu Severin Rumänien Rumänien
1942 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1941 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1940 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1939 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1938 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1937 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1936 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1935 CFR Bucuresti CFR Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1934 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten