1. Spieltag
21.07.2017 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
28.07.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
04.08.2017 18:30 SV Ried - Floridsdorfer AC 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering 2:3 (1:0)
21.08.2017 18:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - SV Ried 4:0 (1:0)
08.08.2017 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
11.08.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
14.08.2017 18:30 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:1 (2:0)
15.08.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
18.08.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
25.08.2017 18:30 SV Ried - WSG Wattens 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
08.09.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
11.09.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 5:0 (4:0)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
15.09.2017 18:30 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
22.09.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Ried 1:4 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
29.09.2017 18:30 SV Ried - FC Liefering 6:1 (3:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC 5:1 (3:1)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
13.10.2017 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Liefering - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
20.10.2017 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
30.10.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2017 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 2:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
03.11.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 WSG Wattens - SV Ried 1:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag
17.11.2017 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
24.11.2017 18:30 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - TSV Hartberg 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag
01.12.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - WSG Wattens 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 6:3 (3:2)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
23.02.2018 SV Ried - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
22. Spieltag
02.03.2018 FC Liefering - SV Ried -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - TSV Hartberg -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens -:-
23. Spieltag
09.03.2018 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Ried -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Liefering -:-
24. Spieltag
16.03.2018 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Hartberg -:-
25. Spieltag
30.03.2018 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - SV Ried -:-
26. Spieltag
02.04.2018 SV Ried - WSG Wattens -:-
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
27. Spieltag
06.04.2018 Austria Lustenau - TSV Hartberg -:-
WSG Wattens - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
28. Spieltag
13.04.2018 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried -:-
TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens -:-
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
29. Spieltag
20.04.2018 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering -:-
SV Ried - Austria Lustenau -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
30. Spieltag
23.04.2018 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Ried -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens -:-
FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg -:-
31. Spieltag
27.04.2018 SV Ried - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
32. Spieltag
04.05.2018 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens -:-
SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Liefering - TSV Hartberg -:-
33. Spieltag
11.05.2018 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
34. Spieltag
18.05.2018 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
WSG Wattens - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Ried - TSV Hartberg -:-
35. Spieltag
21.05.2018 WSG Wattens - SV Ried -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg -:-
36. Spieltag
25.05.2018 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens -:-
SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten