1. Spieltag
22.07.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
29.07.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Horn 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 LASK Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
05.08.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - LASK Linz 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
12.08.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
15.08.2016 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:1)
16.08.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
19.08.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - WSG Wattens 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SV Horn - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
26.08.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - SV Horn 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
09.09.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Floridsdorfer AC - LASK Linz 2:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
12.09.2016 18:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens 4:0 (2:0)
13.09.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
16.09.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 SV Horn - FC Liefering 2:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
23.09.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Horn - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - LASK Linz 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
30.09.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Liefering 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
14.10.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering 1:5 (0:2)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
17.10.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)
18.10.2016 18:30 LASK Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
21.10.2016 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
31.10.2016 18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (1:0)
01.11.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 3:5 (0:2)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Horn - WSG Wattens 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
04.11.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag
18.11.2016 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 SV Horn - LASK Linz 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
25.11.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2:4 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
02.12.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Horn 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 LASK Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
24.02.2017 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Liefering - LASK Linz 0:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
03.03.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
10.03.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - LASK Linz 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
13.03.2017 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
14.03.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 LASK Linz - WSG Wattens 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Horn - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
17.03.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - SV Horn 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz 2:2 (0:2)
26. Spieltag
31.03.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - LASK Linz 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
07.04.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 LASK Linz - SV Horn 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens 2:2 (1:1)
08.04.2017 16:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
14.04.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 SV Horn - FC Liefering 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
17.04.2017 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - LASK Linz 1:1 (1:0)
18.04.2017 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 SV Horn - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:0)
25.04.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
21.04.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Liefering 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:4 (0:4)
31. Spieltag
28.04.2017 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens 2:0 (0:0)
08.05.2017 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 2:3 (2:2)
32. Spieltag
01.05.2017 18:30 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:2)
02.05.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 LASK Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:4 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
05.05.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 2:0 (2:0)
34. Spieltag
12.05.2017 18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Horn - WSG Wattens 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
35. Spieltag
19.05.2017 19:30 FC Liefering - WSG Wattens 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 LASK Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:1)
36. Spieltag
26.05.2017 19:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 SV Horn - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten