# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 22 (2)
Hamdi Salihi Albanien Albanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 22 (7)
3. Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 19 (1)
4. Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 16 (3)
5. Milan Jurdík Slowakei Slowakei WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 12 (1)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 12 (1)
7. Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 11 (3)
Roko Mišlov Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 11 (0)
9. Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 10 (0)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (1)
11. Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 9 (1)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 9 (2)
Rangel Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (0)
14. Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (2)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 8 (0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 (0)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 8 (2)
19. Jodel Dossou Benin Benin Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (0)
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 7 (0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (0)
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Uganda Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 (0)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 (0)
24. Manuel Haas Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (0)
Gabriel Lüchinger Schweiz Schweiz FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
SV Ried SV Ried
6 (3)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (1)
27. Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (0)
Daniele Gabriele Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (0)
Daniel Geißler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (0)
Paulo Victor Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (0)
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (0)
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (1)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (0)
Florian Templ Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (2)
38. Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Drazen Kekez Kroatien Kroatien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4 (0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (0)
48. Adolphe Belem Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Stefan Gölles Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0)
Peter Haring Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1)
Jung-Min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Ivan Ljubic Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Marko Stanković Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Simon Zangerl Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3 (0)
63. David Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Markus Blutsch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1)
Davor Bratić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Mahamadou Dembélé Frankreich Frankreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Jeffrey Egbe Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Roman Kienast Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Manuel Krainz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Petar Pavlović Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Philipp Plank Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Daniel Račić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Rodrigo Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1)
Robert Völkl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2)
89. Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Pius Dorn Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Christopher Drazan Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Sargon Duran Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Martin Fraisl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Bernhard Fucik Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Kevin Hinterberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Marcel Holzer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Frankreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Mladen Jutrić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Daniel Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Christoph Kobleder Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Mamby Koita Mali Mali FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Sekou Koita Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Dino Kovacec Kroatien Kroatien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Bojan Lugonja Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (1)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Philipp Prosenik Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Michael Steinlechner Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Daniel Strickner Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Roger Tamba M'Pinda Frankreich Frankreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (1)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten