1. Spieltag
19.03.1960 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.1960 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Chemie Zeitz 6:3 (2:2)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - Fortschritt Weißenfels 2:0 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Empor Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:0 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Einheit Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
26.03.1960 SC Empor Rostock - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (0:0)
27.03.1960 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Motor Jena 3:0 (2:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:2)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 0:0 (0:0)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - BSG Motor Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Chemie Halle 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
02.04.1960 SC Magdeburg - Fortschritt Weißenfels 3:3 (2:2)
03.04.1960 SC Chemie Halle - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Chemie Zeitz 6:2 (2:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Empor Rostock 2:3 (2:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Einheit Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
09.04.1960 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Chemie Halle 2:2 (1:2)
10.04.1960 SC Empor Rostock - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:3 (0:2)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 0:0 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:3)
SC Rotation Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Motor Jena 2:5 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
27.04.1960 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 3:1 (2:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Chemie Halle 1:0 (1:0)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
30.04.1960 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Zeitz 1:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Einheit Dresden 4:1 (3:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:1)
01.05.1960 SC Motor Jena - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:3 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
17.04.1960 BSG Chemie Zeitz - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:2 (1:1)
08.05.1960 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Empor Rostock 2:1 (0:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Motor Jena 1:7 (1:2)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - Fortschritt Weißenfels 2:1 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
05.06.1960 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
15.05.1960 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Motor Jena 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.1960 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
22.05.1960 SC Empor Rostock - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - Fortschritt Weißenfels 4:2 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:0 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Chemie Halle 2:1 (0:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Chemie Zeitz 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
25.05.1960 Fortschritt Weißenfels - BSG Chemie Zeitz 0:3 (0:2)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:2 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden 1:2 (0:2)
SC Magdeburg - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 3:1 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
15.06.1960 SC Chemie Halle - SC Empor Rostock 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
29.05.1960 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Motor Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Empor Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - Fortschritt Weißenfels 3:2 (1:2)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin 4:1 (2:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 3:1 (3:1)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Rotation Leipzig 5:3 (3:2)
10. Spieltag
11.06.1960 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Chemie Zeitz 1:1 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - Fortschritt Weißenfels 5:2 (0:2)
12.06.1960 SC Empor Rostock - SC Einheit Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:1 (2:0)
SC Magdeburg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:5 (1:2)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Chemie Halle 1:0 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
18.06.1960 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 4:1 (4:0)
19.06.1960 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Magdeburg 6:1 (3:1)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Motor Jena 2:1 (0:1)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
26.06.1960 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Motor Jena 0:3 (0:2)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:3 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Empor Rostock 0:7 (0:4)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Magdeburg 5:1 (2:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 4:0 (4:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
02.07.1960 SC Magdeburg - SC Einheit Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 4:1 (3:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
SC Motor Jena - BSG Motor Zwickau 0:1 (0:0)
03.07.1960 SC Empor Rostock - BSG Chemie Zeitz 7:2 (4:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - Fortschritt Weißenfels 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
07.08.1960 Fortschritt Weißenfels - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:2 (1:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Magdeburg 5:2 (3:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Chemie Halle 0:2 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0 (3:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:0 (0:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Motor Jena 3:2 (2:0)
14.08.1960 BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
28.08.1960 SC Motor Jena - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:2 (2:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 3:0 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - Fortschritt Weißenfels 2:1 (1:1)
SC Chemie Halle - BSG Chemie Zeitz 2:2 (2:1)
04.09.1960 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden 6:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag
11.09.1960 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (0:0)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:1 (0:1)
SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
05.10.1960 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
30.10.1960 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
24.09.1960 SC Magdeburg - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.1960 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Empor Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:0 (1:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:0 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - Fortschritt Weißenfels 3:1 (2:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Einheit Dresden 1:2 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - BSG Chemie Zeitz 6:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag
01.10.1960 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:3 (2:2)
02.10.1960 SC Motor Jena - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Einheit Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 3:1 (2:0)
SC Empor Rostock - Fortschritt Weißenfels 2:1 (2:1)
SC Magdeburg - BSG Chemie Zeitz 0:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
09.10.1960 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:2 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:3 (1:2)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 4:1 (1:0)
12.10.1960 BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Empor Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
03.11.1960 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
15.10.1960 SC Empor Rostock - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - Fortschritt Weißenfels 7:1 (5:0)
16.10.1960 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 3:1 (3:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Magdeburg 3:1 (1:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 3:1 (2:0)
19.10.1960 SC Chemie Halle - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:0 (2:0)
29.10.1960 BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
22.10.1960 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Einheit Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
23.10.1960 BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Chemie Zeitz 2:1 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:0 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Magdeburg 3:5 (0:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Chemie Halle 1:3 (0:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
05.11.1960 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:2 (1:1)
06.11.1960 Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (2:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Magdeburg 2:1 (0:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Einheit Dresden 3:1 (2:1)
23. Spieltag
12.11.1960 BSG Chemie Zeitz - Fortschritt Weißenfels 2:0 (1:0)
13.11.1960 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Chemie Halle 0:0 (0:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:5 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 3:0 (0:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
16.11.1960 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:1 (2:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Motor Jena 2:2 (0:2)
SC Magdeburg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Einheit Dresden 2:2 (2:2)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:1 (0:1)
SC Chemie Halle - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
SC Rotation Leipzig - BSG Chemie Zeitz 3:0 (2:0)
25. Spieltag
19.11.1960 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Magdeburg 6:2 (3:2)
20.11.1960 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Empor Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:2 (1:2)
BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 4:2 (2:1)
Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
27.11.1960 SC Empor Rostock - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Einheit Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:1 (0:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:5 (0:3)
SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Chemie Zeitz 3:0 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Chemie Halle 5:2 (2:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - Fortschritt Weißenfels 3:2 (2:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten