1. Spieltag
05.03.1961 BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:3 (3:2)
SC Turbine Erfurt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:2 (1:2)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 1:4 (0:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 2:2 (1:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
11.03.1961 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Magdeburg 5:3 (4:1)
12.03.1961 SC Chemie Halle - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Turbine Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:3 (1:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (2:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:0 (2:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
19.03.1961 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:0 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Empor Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 3:0 (2:0)
SC Magdeburg - BSG Motor Zwickau 5:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
26.03.1961 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Einheit Dresden 2:4 (1:2)
SC Magdeburg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:0 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Turbine Erfurt 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
08.04.1961 SC Chemie Halle - SC Motor Jena 3:1 (2:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:0 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:2)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:2 (3:2)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
22.04.1961 SC Magdeburg - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:4 (2:1)
SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:2 (2:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 3:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Chemie Halle 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
26.04.1961 SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Chemie Halle 4:1 (2:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Einheit Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 6:1 (3:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
29.04.1961 SC Rotation Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Motor Jena 2:1 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Magdeburg 4:2 (3:1)
30.04.1961 SC Chemie Halle - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:2 (1:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:2 (0:1)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
06.05.1961 SC Motor Jena - SC Empor Rostock 3:1 (1:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Einheit Dresden 5:1 (1:0)
07.05.1961 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:3 (0:2)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 5:0 (2:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Rotation Leipzig 4:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
16.05.1961 SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:3 (1:0)
18.05.1961 SC Empor Rostock - SC Chemie Halle 2:0 (0:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Motor Jena 1:0 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Einheit Dresden 1:3 (1:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Magdeburg 2:2 (0:2)
SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:1 (0:0)
31.05.1961 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
03.06.1961 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Magdeburg 2:0 (2:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 3:1 (1:1)
SC Empor Rostock - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:5 (1:4)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Einheit Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Rotation Leipzig 4:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
07.06.1961 SC Magdeburg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:1 (1:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Empor Rostock 1:2 (0:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 5:1 (4:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Chemie Halle 2:2 (0:2)
SC Dynamo Berlin - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:3 (1:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Motor Jena 1:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
10.06.1961 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden 2:2 (1:2)
11.06.1961 SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Empor Rostock 0:3 (0:2)
SC Chemie Halle - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 3:3 (0:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 0:2 (0:2)
SC Motor Jena - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:2 (3:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:3 (1:2)
SC Rotation Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
26.08.1961 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Chemie Halle 0:4 (0:1)
27.08.1961 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Dynamo Berlin 5:1 (3:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:2)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Turbine Erfurt 5:3 (5:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
03.09.1961 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Einheit Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:0 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin 4:3 (1:3)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Turbine Erfurt 1:2 (1:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Chemie Halle 2:0 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Motor Jena 1:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
13.09.1961 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 2:2 (1:2)
SC Motor Jena - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:0 (2:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:1 (0:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Empor Rostock 1:2 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
16.09.1961 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Empor Rostock 0:3 (0:2)
17.09.1961 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Motor Jena 1:3 (0:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:2 (1:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 3:1 (2:1)
18. Spieltag
21.09.1961 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.1961 SC Magdeburg - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:2 (1:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Einheit Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Chemie Halle 2:4 (1:3)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 3:0 (2:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
30.09.1961 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 3:2 (3:1)
01.10.1961 SC Motor Jena - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Magdeburg 1:5 (1:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:2 (0:0)
04.10.1961 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
07.10.1961 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:2 (0:2)
08.10.1961 SC Chemie Halle - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 1:2 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:2 (1:2)
SC Rotation Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:3 (0:2)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden 5:1 (1:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
15.10.1961 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Empor Rostock 2:1 (1:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:2 (0:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:0 (1:0)
31.10.1961 SC Chemie Halle - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
25.10.1961 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:1 (0:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:0 (3:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Chemie Halle 1:1 (0:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:3 (0:3)
SC Magdeburg - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Motor Jena 4:2 (1:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
28.10.1961 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Dynamo Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
29.10.1961 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:1 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Einheit Dresden 6:1 (2:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Magdeburg 2:1 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Empor Rostock 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Turbine Erfurt 2:1 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
04.11.1961 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:1 (1:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.1961 SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 0:2 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
11.11.1961 SC Magdeburg - SC Empor Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
12.11.1961 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:3 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:2 (0:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Einheit Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Dynamo Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
18.11.1961 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
19.11.1961 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Magdeburg 2:1 (2:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 0:0 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 2:3 (2:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Motor Jena 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
04.03.1962 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:1 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Einheit Dresden 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Empor Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Magdeburg 5:0 (3:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Chemie Halle 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
10.03.1962 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
11.03.1962 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 1:2 (1:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Chemie Halle 1:2 (1:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
17.03.1962 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:1)
18.03.1962 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Turbine Erfurt 5:1 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Motor Jena 3:0 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:4 (0:2)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Chemie Halle 2:1 (1:1)
SC Empor Rostock - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag
24.03.1962 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.1962 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
SC Chemie Halle - BSG Motor Zwickau 0:1 (0:1)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:3 (0:2)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
01.04.1962 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Einheit Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 2:2 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:5 (3:3)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
08.04.1962 SC Magdeburg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 0:1 (0:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:2 (0:2)
SC Motor Jena - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:2 (1:2)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Einheit Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:2 (2:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Empor Rostock 2:1 (1:1)
33. Spieltag
15.04.1962 SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:3 (1:3)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:1 (2:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:2 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Magdeburg 5:0 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Chemie Halle 0:0 (0:0)
10.06.1962 SC Empor Rostock - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
29.04.1962 SC Chemie Halle - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Motor Jena 3:1 (1:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (1:0)
SC Einheit Dresden - SC Dynamo Berlin 3:1 (2:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:0 (3:0)
35. Spieltag
06.05.1962 SC Motor Jena - SC Einheit Dresden 1:3 (1:1)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 0:1 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Rotation Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Empor Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Chemie Halle 0:1 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
13.05.1962 SC Empor Rostock - SC Motor Jena 2:2 (1:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:2 (2:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:3 (1:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Einheit Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:0 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 3:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
26.05.1962 BSG Motor Zwickau - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:3 (1:2)
27.05.1962 SC Einheit Dresden - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:3 (1:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:1 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 3:3 (1:2)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Turbine Erfurt 2:1 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:2 (1:0)
38. Spieltag
30.05.1962 SC Motor Jena - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:2 (2:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Empor Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
SC Magdeburg - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 3:2 (2:2)
SC Einheit Dresden - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:0 (1:0)
39. Spieltag
03.06.1962 SC Empor Rostock - SC Einheit Dresden 6:0 (4:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 6:1 (3:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Motor Jena 2:3 (1:2)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Dynamo Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 5:1 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten