1. Spieltag
19.08.1962 BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Motor Jena 0:3 (0:1)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 0:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:1 (1:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Empor Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.08.1962 SC Magdeburg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:3 (0:3)
SC Motor Jena - SC Chemie Halle 1:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:1 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Rotation Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:1 (2:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (3:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:2 (2:2)
3. Spieltag
28.08.1962 SC Chemie Halle - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:2 (0:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:1 (2:1)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
02.09.1962 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Chemie Halle 2:1 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 4:0 (2:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:1 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (2:0)
SC Magdeburg - BSG Motor Zwickau 5:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
09.09.1962 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 4:1 (2:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Chemie Halle 3:0 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Magdeburg 3:5 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
23.09.1962 SC Magdeburg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 5:1 (2:1)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
SC Empor Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:0 (0:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (0:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
30.09.1962 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:2 (2:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Turbine Erfurt 3:2 (2:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Magdeburg 4:0 (1:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 6:3 (3:1)
8. Spieltag
07.10.1962 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:3 (2:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Empor Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Chemie Halle 2:4 (0:2)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Motor Jena 2:0 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
21.10.1962 SC Magdeburg - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:2 (0:2)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Chemie Halle 3:1 (3:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Turbine Erfurt 4:5 (2:2)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 5:0 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
SC Motor Jena - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 5:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
28.10.1962 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
SC Chemie Halle - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Motor Jena 2:0 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
04.11.1962 SC Rotation Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Turbine Erfurt 5:4 (2:2)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Empor Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:2 (2:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:3 (0:3)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 0:0 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 4:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
11.11.1962 SC Turbine Erfurt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 6:1 (2:1)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:2 (2:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:0 (0:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Motor Jena 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
25.11.1962 SC Motor Jena - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:2 (0:1)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Empor Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Dynamo Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Turbine Erfurt 1:2 (0:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 2:2 (1:2)
14. Spieltag
13.01.1963 SC Motor Jena - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:2 (1:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Rotation Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Turbine Erfurt 6:1 (4:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Chemie Halle 2:2 (0:2)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
27.01.1963 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Motor Jena 2:2 (1:2)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 5:0 (3:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
03.02.1963 SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Chemie Halle 1:2 (1:1)
SC Magdeburg - SC Rotation Leipzig 4:1 (3:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:1 (0:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:0 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
SC Empor Rostock - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
10.02.1963 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 3:1 (3:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:2 (1:2)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1 (0:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Empor Rostock 4:1 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Motor Jena 3:2 (2:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Magdeburg 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
17.02.1963 SC Rotation Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 2:4 (1:3)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Motor Jena 0:2 (0:1)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:3 (1:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:2 (0:1)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
SC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
24.02.1963 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Magdeburg 5:0 (3:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle 1:1 (0:1)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Empor Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:1 (0:0)
SC Motor Jena - SC Rotation Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 4:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
03.03.1963 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:1 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Empor Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 3:1 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Motor Jena 0:0 Wert.
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Chemie Halle 2:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
10.03.1963 SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
17.03.1963 Dynamo Dresden - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 7:0 (5:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:2 (0:1)
SC Empor Rostock - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Magdeburg 0:0 Wert.
SC Motor Jena - SC Turbine Erfurt 2:1 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
24.03.1963 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:0)
SC Chemie Halle - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (2:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:2 (0:2)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Empor Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Motor Jena 0:1 (0:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Rotation Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
07.04.1963 SC Magdeburg - SC Dynamo Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Chemie Halle 3:0 (1:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Turbine Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:3 (1:1)
ASK Vorwärts Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (0:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Empor Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:5 (2:3)
24. Spieltag
21.04.1963 Dynamo Dresden - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:1 (1:0)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:0 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 5:0 (3:0)
SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 2:4 (0:1)
SC Chemie Halle - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Motor Jena 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
28.04.1963 ASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Turbine Erfurt 2:1 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Chemie Halle 4:0 (2:0)
SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:1 (0:0)
SC Magdeburg - SC Empor Rostock 3:0 (0:0)
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
SC Motor Jena - SC Dynamo Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
05.05.1963 SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Motor Jena 3:2 (0:1)
Dynamo Dresden - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:1 (0:0)
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - ASK Vorwärts Berlin 3:2 (3:1)
SC Empor Rostock - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 1:2 (1:0)
SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
SC Chemie Halle - SC Rotation Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten