1. Spieltag
10.08.2013 17:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Beograd - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 4:3 (1:2)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Jagodina - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:0)
11.08.2013 18:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 4:2 (2:2)
20:30 Vojvodina - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2013 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Spartak Subotica - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2013 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Sloboda Užice 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
24.08.2013 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Jagodina - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2013 19:00 Partizan - FK Radnički 1923 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
31.08.2013 17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Napredak 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Jagodina 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Sloboda Užice 2:0 (0:0)
01.09.2013 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
14.09.2013 16:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 OFK Beograd - Radnički Niš 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sloboda Užice - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
15.09.2013 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
21.09.2013 16:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Sloboda Užice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2013 15:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
02.10.2013 18:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Voždovac 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
05.10.2013 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Sloboda Užice - OFK Beograd 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2013 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
19.10.2013 15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Radnički 1923 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Sloboda Užice 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
20.10.2013 15:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
26.10.2013 14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
02.11.2013 13:30 FK Javor - OFK Beograd 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
03.11.2013 13:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - FK Sloboda Užice 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
09.11.2013 13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Partizan - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:2 (2:0)
10.11.2013 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
23.11.2013 13:00 FK Javor - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Napredak - OFK Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sloboda Užice 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2013 13:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
30.11.2013 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 3:1 (2:1)
01.12.2013 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
07.12.2013 13:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Sloboda Užice 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:1 (0:1)
08.12.2013 16:00 FK Jagodina - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
22.02.2014 13:30 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Voždovac - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 2:1 (2:0)
23.02.2014 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
26.02.2014 13:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Sloboda Užice 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
01.03.2014 13:30 FK Javor - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Radnički 1923 3:3 (3:1)
17:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:1)
02.03.2014 14:30 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
08.03.2014 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Sloboda Užice 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 4:1 (1:1)
09.03.2014 13:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
15.03.2014 14:30 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Napredak - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2014 14:30 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:4 (0:2)
20. Spieltag
22.03.2014 14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Jagodina 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Partizan - FK Sloboda Užice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - OFK Beograd 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
29.03.2014 14:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Radnički 1923 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 5:1 (4:0)
30.03.2014 14:30 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
05.04.2014 15:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Sloboda Užice 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Jagodina 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Voždovac - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 1:1 (0:1)
06.04.2014 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
12.04.2014 16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Radnički 1923 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:1 (2:1)
13.04.2014 16:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - FK Sloboda Užice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Radnički Niš 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
17.04.2014 15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - OFK Beograd 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:1 (2:0)
25. Spieltag
22.04.2014 15:00 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Sloboda Užice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jagodina - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
26.04.2014 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Jagodina 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
27.04.2014 16:00 OFK Beograd - FK Javor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
03.05.2014 15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Partizan 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
04.05.2014 19:00 FK Napredak - FK Sloboda Užice 3:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
10.05.2014 17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Javor 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 5:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
25.05.2014 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Sloboda Užice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
28.05.2014 17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 4:3 (4:3)
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten