. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2014 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2014 > März
Chile - Argentinien 1:2
Venezuela - Brasilien 0:2
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe A
00:00 Italien - Sambia 2:0
03:00 Costa Rica - Venezuela 0:3
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe B FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe B
00:00 Ghana - Nordkorea 2:0
03:00 Deutschland - Kanada 2:2
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe C
18:00 Neuseeland - Paraguay 1:1
21:00 Spanien - Japan 0:2
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2014 Costa Rica > Gruppe D
21:00 Mexiko - Kolumbien 4:0
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale
14:30 Chelsea FC - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
Ägypten > Premiership 2013/2014  Ägypten >   Premiership 2013/2014 >
14:00 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 El Minya FC - Wadi Degla FC 1:3 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
14:00 KS Besa - KS Kastrioti 1:1
14:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:1
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0
17:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 1:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2013/2014  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Principat 7:0
15:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià 1:2
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Final  Argentinien >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Final >
00:30 San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:0)
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Banfield - Independiente 3:3 (0:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2013/2014  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2013/2014 >
11:00 FK Baku - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sumgayit FK - Khazar Lankaran 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Simurq PFC - Rävan Baku 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Neftçi PFK - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2013/2014  Australien >   A-League 2013/2014 >
06:00 Melbourne Heart - Wellington Phoenix 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2014  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2014 >
05:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 St George FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 South Coast Wolves - Blacktown City FC 0:5 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2014  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
05:00 Hume City FC - Pascoe Vale SC 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Green Gully SC - Werribee City FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2014  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2014 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Northern Fury - SWQ Thunder 8:0 (4:0)
07:00 Redlands United - Harimau Muda A 2:5 (2:2)
09:00 Olympic FC - Palm Beach Sharks 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2014  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2014 >
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta SC 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 Floreat Athena - Perth SC 1:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2014  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2014 >
05:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings SC 1:4 (0:3)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lierse SK - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 RAEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2013/2014  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2013/2014 >
15:00 White Star Bruxelles - KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Real Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Bolívar - CD Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Vitez 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2014 Meisterrunde  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2014 Meisterrunde >
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2014 Abstiegsrunde  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2014 Abstiegsrunde >
14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Lyubimetz 2007 5:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale
18:30 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
01:00 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Rangers - Antofagasta 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (2:1)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
07:30 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Shenyang Zhongze 0:1
08:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hunan Billows 1:2
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Songjiang 1:2
12:00 Beijing Baxy - Yanbian FC 0:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2013/2014 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2013/2014 Verano >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Puntarenas FC 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2013/2014  Dänemark >   Superliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Odense BK - Viborg FF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Eichede 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Goslarer SC - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Alemannia Haibach 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Neumarkt 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Raisting - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:3
15:00 VfR Garching - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:0
15:00 FC Pipinsried - Wacker Burghausen II 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:2
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Bückeburg 4:1
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Rotenburger SV 0:2
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II - FV Ravensburg 5:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Germania Schnelsen 2:3
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV 3:1
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 0:0
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Vier- u. Marschlande 3:1
15:00 SV Blankenese - TSV Buchholz 08 0:5
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2013/2014 >
14:30 SSV Merten - VfL Alfter 0:1
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1:1
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SC Brühl 06/45 1:3
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Bonner SC 1:0
15:00 SF Troisdorf 05 - Germania Windeck 0:3
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2
15:30 SV Nierfeld - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:6
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - MSV Duisburg II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Rot-Weiss Essen II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB Homberg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Speldorf 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfL Rhede 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Uedesheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bösinghoven - VfB 03 Hilden 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - BFC Dynamo 0:4
14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Union Fürstenwalde 1:4
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - BSV Hürtürkel 1:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 0:0
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Schönberg 95 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Chemnitzer FC II 4:1
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - Energie Cottbus II 0:2
14:00 Dynamo Dresden II - VfL Halle 96 0:1
14:00 Hallescher FC II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SSV Markranstädt 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SG Betzdorf 2:1
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Hauenstein 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014 >
15:00 VfB Hüls - FCE Rheine 1:2
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TSG Sprockhövel 1:3
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - TuS Erndtebrück 1:3
15:00 TuS Dornberg - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:0
15:00 TuS Heven - Roland Beckum 0:2
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Rödinghausen 1:0
15:00 SV Zweckel - TuS Ennepetal 0:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 1:6
15:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:4
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Sindelfingen 12:0 (5:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - BV Cloppenburg 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2013/2014  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2013/2014 >
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Herforder SV 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 FF USV Jena II - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Werder Bremen 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lübars - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FFV Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh 2009 6:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2013/2014  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2013/2014 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 1. FC Köln - SV 67 Weinberg 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 ETSV Würzburg - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Wörrstadt 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
11:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Theesen - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC-Astoria Walldorf 5:2 (4:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bonner SC 4:4 (3:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Primera Etapa >
17:30 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Quito 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Dragón 1:2
02:00 FAS - Juventud Independiente 2:1
02:00 Águila - Universidad de El Salvador 2:3
22:00 Alianza - Atlético Marte 2:1
22:30 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0
England > Premier League 2013/2014  England >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
14:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2013/2014  England >   League One 2013/2014 >
16:00 Coventry City - Port Vale FC 2:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2013/2014  England >   League Two 2013/2014 >
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2014  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2014 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2014 > 4. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2014 > 4. Runde
12:30 NJS - FC Viikkarit 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 LeKi-Futis - JBK Pietarsaari 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2013/2014  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2013/2014 >
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Zestafoni 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Merani Martvili - Dila Gori 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 WIT Georgia - Spartak Tskhinvali 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zugdidi - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2013/2014  Ghana >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
16:00 Amidaus Profs - Aduana Stars 1:0
16:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Sekondi Hasaacas 2:0
16:00 Heart of Lions - Inter Allies 2:2
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 1:0
16:00 Ashanti Gold - New Edubiase FC 2:1
16:00 King Faisal - Hearts of Oak 2:2
Griechenland > Super League 2013/2014  Griechenland >   Super League 2013/2014 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 4:2 (1:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - AEL Kalloni 7:0 (2:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League Notios 2013/2014  Griechenland >   Football League Notios 2013/2014 >
14:00 Panegialios FC - Iraklis Psachna 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Asteras Magoulas - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Fostiras FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Vyzas FC - Fokikos FC 1:6 (1:4)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - AO Episkopi 2:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2013/2014  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2013/2014 >
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - APS Zakynthos 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - AO Kavala 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Xelaju MC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Coatepeque 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Heredia 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 3:2 (1:1)
22:15 Halcones FC - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura >
02:00 Vida - Victoria 0:0
02:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:1
21:30 Parrillas One - Deportes Savio 2:2
22:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 0:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2013/2014  Hongkong >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
Tuen Mun SA - Hong Kong Rangers FC n.gesp.
07:30 Eastern Salon - Yokohama FC Hong Kong 2:0
10:30 Citizen - Kitchee SC 0:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2014 Ost  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2014 Ost >
09:30 Persiba Bantul - Mitra Kukar 1:2 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2014  Irland >   Premier Division 2014 >
16:15 Derry City - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2014  Irland >   First Division 2014 >
Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 0:3
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2014 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2014 > Gruppe 1
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 0:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2014 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2014 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014 >
19:15 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2013/2014  Italien >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
12:30 Atalanta - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Bologna FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Catania 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Parma FC 2:4 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2013/2014  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2013/2014 >
14:30 Calcio Como - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Pavia - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Cremonese - San Marino Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FBC Unione Venezia - Savona FBC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2013/2014  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2013/2014 >
ASG Nocerina - US Salernitana 1919 0:3 Wert.
14:30 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Barletta Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Lecce - US Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Prato 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Viareggio 2:0 (2:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2013/2014  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2013/2014 >
21:30 Boys' Town - Sporting Central 0:0
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Montego Bay United FC 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2014  Japan >   J2 League 2014 >
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu 3:1 (1:0)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Roasso Kumamoto 3:1 (3:0)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2014 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2014 Apertura >
01:45 La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Deportivo Cali - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Envigado FC - Atlético Huila 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Itagüi Ditaires 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Uniautónoma FC - Independiente Medellín 4:2 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2013/2014  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2013/2014 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
11:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Ekranas 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 8:1 (5:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2013/2014  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2013/2014 >
15:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Differdange 03 1:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Grevenmacher 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - Swift Hesperange 2:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 1:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 0:3
16:00 US Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2014 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2014 Abstieg >
14:00 Floriana FC - Naxxar Lions FC 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2014 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2014 Playoff >
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2013/2014  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2013/2014 >
15:00 RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat 1:1
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - AS Salé 1:1
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1
19:30 Raja Casablanca - Wydad de Fès 4:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
00:00 CD Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 3:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Chiapas FC - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlante 5:0 (3:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2013/2014 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2013/2014 Clausura >
01:00 Ballenas Galeana - Club Necaxa 0:0
01:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis 3:1
02:00 Delfines del Carmen - Lobos BUAP 2:0
03:00 Club Celaya - Mérida FC 1:2
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Estudiantes Tecos 2:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2013/2014 Playoffs > Finale  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2013/2014 Playoffs > Finale
02:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2013/2014  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2013/2014 >
12:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2013/2014  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2013/2014 >
14:30 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2013/2014  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2013/2014 >
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - HSC'21 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - WKE Emmen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - FC Chabab 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 De Treffers - ADO '20 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Juliana '31 5:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2014  Nigeria >   Professional League 2014 >
16:00 Crown FC - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 2:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 2:2
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United 1:1
16:00 Sharks FC - Lobi Stars 1:0
16:00 Gombe United - Bayelsa United 0:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2013/2014  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2013/2014 >
14:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Gorno Lisiče 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Gostivar - FK Turnovo 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 5:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Stegersbach 3:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Villacher SV 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Seekirchen 0:3 (0:1) Wert.
15:00 USC Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg 0:3 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
21:30 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 3:1 (2:1)
Peru > Copa Inca 2014  Peru >   Copa Inca 2014 >
01:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 1:1
17:00 CD San Simón - Juan Aurich 1:3
19:15 Los Caimanes - FBC Melgar 1:0
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:2
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 >
13:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2013/2014  Polen >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
12:15 Kolejarz Stróże - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Górnik Łęczna - Flota Świnoujście 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - SC Olhanense 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Sporting CP - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2013/2014 >
12:15 CD Trofense - Moreirense FC 1:7 (1:3)
16:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - União da Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Aves 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SC Farense - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2013/2014  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2013/2014 >
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Russland >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
10:30 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3:1 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2013/2014  Russland >   1. Division 2013/2014 >
Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Salyut Belgorod 3:3 Wert.
05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 3:4 (1:1)
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Mordovia Saransk 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Angusht Nazran - Torpedo Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2013/2014  San Marino >   Campionato 2013/2014 >
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 3:1
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 2:0
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 4:1
Schottland > League Cup 2013/2014 > Finale  Schottland >   League Cup 2013/2014 > Finale
15:30 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Syrianska FC 5:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5
15:00 Assyriska FF - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK 4:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 7
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - AFC United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Gefle IF 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8
12:00 Örgryte IS - Sandvikens IF 2:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Super League 2013/2014 >
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 4:2 (2:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 5:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 3:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona n.gesp.
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:5
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Tuggen 0:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2013/2014  Serbien >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
14:30 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:4 (0:2)
Singapur > Premier League 2014  Singapur >   Premier League 2014 >
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 3:0 (3:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2013/2014  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2013/2014  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2013/2014 >
15:00 NK Krka - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
12:00 Elche CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
12:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Girona FC - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 SD Eibar - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014 >
12:30 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Santander 3:5 (1:4)
16:30 Celta Vigo B - SD Compostela 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Logroñés 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tropezón - Marino de Luanco 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Ourense - Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Las Palmas B 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid C 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Leganés - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Puerta Bonita - Atlético Madrid B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Real Sociedad B 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Huracán CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - CD Constància 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 UE Olot - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Elche Ilicitano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Lucena CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arroyo CP - Écija Balompié 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Algeciras CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Almería B - Cádiz CF 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 RB Linense - CP Cacereño 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - CD El Palo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2013/2014  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2013/2014 >
11:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:1
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Collerense 1:3
12:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Sporting de Huelva 1:2
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - CE Sant Gabriel 2:0
12:15 Levante Las Planas - Atlético Madrid 0:3
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 3:1
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2013/2014  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2013/2014 >
14:30 Ajax Cape Town - Tuks FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2014  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United 1:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2014  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2014 >
12:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Bangkok United 1:2
13:00 Samut Songkhram - PTT Rayong FC 0:1
13:00 Singhtarua FC - Chiangrai United 2:1
14:00 Air Force United - Songkhla United 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baník Most - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
14:30 EGS Gafsa - Olympique Béja 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Marsa - JS Kairouan 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Grombalia Sports 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Gabésien - La Palme Sportive de Tozeur 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:2 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2013/2014  Türkei >   SüperLig 2013/2014 >
12:00 Torku Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Eskişehirspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Erciyesspor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2013/2014  Türkei >   1. Lig 2013/2014 >
12:30 1461 Trabzon - Şanlıurfaspor 3:4 (1:2)
12:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Boluspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Adanaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Tekden Denizlispor - Karşıyaka SK 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Orduspor 3:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2013/2014  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2013/2014  Ungarn >   NB I 2013/2014 >
14:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pécsi MFC - MTK Budapest 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Videoton FC - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
00:00 Defensor Sporting - Cerro 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 River Plate - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Danubio - Miramar Misiones 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Rentistas - Cerro Largo 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Racing - Juventud 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Peñarol 3:4 (1:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 Portland Timbers - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2014  Usbekistan >   Super League 2014 >
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
21:00 Zulia FC - Atlético El Vigía 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Caracas FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Tucanes FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Petare 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2014  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2014 >
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - An Giang FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - QNK Quảng Nam 5:2 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2013/2014  Zypern >   First Division 2013/2014 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten