1. Spieltag
22.07.1989 17:30 FC Aarau - FC Wettingen 1:2
20:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Lugano 2:2
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:0
20:00 Lausanne Sports - Servette Genève 2:3
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 2:1
20:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:2
2. Spieltag
26.07.1989 20:00 FC Aarau - Lausanne Sports 2:0
20:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
20:00 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 2:2
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Wettingen 0:0
20:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:4
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 1:1
3. Spieltag
29.07.1989 20:00 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys 2:1
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1
20:00 Lausanne Sports - FC Luzern 1:1
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Lugano 4:2
20:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 0:0
20:00 FC Wettingen - FC Sion 0:1
4. Spieltag
05.08.1989 17:30 FC Aarau - AC Bellinzona 1:2
17:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:2
17:30 BSC Young Boys - Lausanne Sports 0:1
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Wettingen 2:1
20:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:1
20:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0
5. Spieltag
09.08.1989 20:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion 1:2
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2
20:00 Lausanne Sports - FC Lugano 1:1
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 3:2
20:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 1:1
20:00 FC Wettingen - BSC Young Boys 1:1
6. Spieltag
12.08.1989 17:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1
17:30 Servette Genève - AC Bellinzona 4:1
17:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
20:00 FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen 2:1
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Wettingen 1:0
20:00 FC Sion - Lausanne Sports 2:0
7. Spieltag
19.08.1989 17:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:3
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:0
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 2:2
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Lausanne Sports 1:0
20:00 FC Sion - FC Aarau 2:1
20:00 FC Wettingen - FC St.Gallen 0:3
8. Spieltag
23.08.1989 20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 1:2
20:00 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:0
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:2
20:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0
20:00 Lausanne Sports - FC Wettingen 1:0
9. Spieltag
26.08.1989 17:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:0
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 0:0
20:00 AC Bellinzona - FC St.Gallen 2:1
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lausanne Sports 1:2
20:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 3:1
20:00 FC Wettingen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:4
10. Spieltag
06.09.1989 20:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 3:0
20:00 FC Wettingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
09.09.1989 20:00 Lausanne Sports - AC Bellinzona 5:1
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 3:4
20:00 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 4:0
20:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:0
11. Spieltag
16.09.1989 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0
17:30 FC St.Gallen - Lausanne Sports 2:2
17:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 2:3
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 5:3
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Lugano 0:3
20:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Wettingen 0:2
12. Spieltag
02.09.1989 20:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2
22.09.1989 20:00 FC Lugano - AC Bellinzona 2:0
23.09.1989 17:30 FC Wettingen - FC Aarau 1:0
17:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:2
20:00 Servette Genève - Lausanne Sports 1:1
20:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:1
13. Spieltag
30.09.1989 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 5:0
17:30 FC Wettingen - Servette Genève 2:1
17:30 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 5:1
20:00 Lausanne Sports - FC Aarau 0:0
20:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 1:3
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 2:1
14. Spieltag
07.10.1989 17:30 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 2:3
17:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0
17:30 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 6:1
17:30 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 1:2
20:00 FC Luzern - Lausanne Sports 3:0
20:00 FC Sion - FC Wettingen 1:0
15. Spieltag
14.10.1989 17:30 FC Wettingen - FC Lugano 1:0
17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 3:1
17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 2:2
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 1:0
20:00 Lausanne Sports - BSC Young Boys 1:2
15.10.1989 14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Aarau 2:3
16. Spieltag
28.10.1989 17:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
17:30 FC Lugano - Lausanne Sports 1:1
17:30 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 2:3
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Wettingen 0:0
20:00 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 3:1
29.10.1989 14:30 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0
17. Spieltag
04.11.1989 17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 2:1
05.11.1989 14:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 3:1
14:30 FC Wettingen - FC Luzern 3:1
14:30 AC Bellinzona - Servette Genève 2:5
14:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Sion 4:1
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:1
18. Spieltag
11.11.1989 17:30 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2
17:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 3:0
17:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 3:0
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Sion 2:1
17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Wettingen 3:0
20:00 Lausanne Sports - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1
19. Spieltag
18.11.1989 17:30 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:1
17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 2:1
19.11.1989 14:30 FC Sion - FC Luzern 0:4
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:0
14:30 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 1:1
14:30 FC Wettingen - Lausanne Sports 0:1
20. Spieltag
25.11.1989 17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Wettingen 1:1
26.11.1989 14:30 FC St.Gallen - AC Bellinzona 1:1
14:30 Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
14:30 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:2
14:30 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:0
14:30 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 1:1
21. Spieltag
03.12.1989 14:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 0:0
14:30 AC Bellinzona - Lausanne Sports 2:2
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wettingen 1:1
14:30 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0
14:30 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 1:1
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0
22. Spieltag
09.12.1989 17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
10.12.1989 14:30 FC Lugano - FC Aarau 3:0
14:30 FC Wettingen - AC Bellinzona 2:1
14:30 Lausanne Sports - FC St.Gallen 1:1
14:30 FC Sion - Servette Genève 2:1
14:30 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten