1. Spieltag
08.07.2011 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - PFK Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:0)
09.07.2011 16:00 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:1)
10.07.2011 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
11.07.2011 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:3 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
15.07.2011 18:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
16.07.2011 15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:1)
17.07.2011 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
22.07.2011 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - PFK Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 4:0 (0:0)
23.07.2011 16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 0:3 (0:3)
24.07.2011 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
29.07.2011 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:1)
30.07.2011 18:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
31.07.2011 16:30 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
05.08.2011 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:2)
06.08.2011 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - PFK Oleksandriya 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
07.08.2011 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
12.08.2011 18:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2011 17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 3:3 (1:2)
14.08.2011 18:30 Volyn Lutsk - PFK Oleksandriya 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2011 19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
19.08.2011 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
20.08.2011 17:00 PFK Oleksandriya - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2011 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
26.08.2011 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - PFK Oleksandriya 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
27.08.2011 16:30 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (0:1)
28.08.2011 15:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
09.09.2011 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 5:1 (4:0)
20:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 1:2 (1:0)
10.09.2011 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2011 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
16.09.2011 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
17.09.2011 15:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (0:1)
18.09.2011 14:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - PFK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
24.09.2011 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2011 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 PFK Oleksandriya - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2011 16:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 3:2 (3:1)
18:45 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
30.09.2011 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PFK Oleksandriya 5:1 (2:1)
01.10.2011 16:30 FK Krivbas - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2011 12:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
14.10.2011 16:00 PFK Oleksandriya - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2011 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16.10.2011 12:30 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
21.10.2011 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Chernomorets Odessa - PFK Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
22.10.2011 13:30 FK Illichivets - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2011 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 6:1 (3:0)
15. Spieltag
29.10.2011 16:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:3)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (2:0)
30.10.2011 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:0 (1:0)
31.10.2011 16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
04.11.2011 18:15 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2011 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
06.11.2011 13:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
18.11.2011 18:15 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2011 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (1:0)
20.11.2011 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - PFK Oleksandriya 4:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
25.11.2011 16:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 6:3 (3:2)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
26.11.2011 13:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:2)
27.11.2011 12:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
02.12.2011 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 5:0 (2:0)
03.12.2011 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - PFK Oleksandriya 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 1:2 (0:1)
04.12.2011 12:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (0:1)
05.12.2011 18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
09.12.2011 18:15 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3 (1:3)
10.12.2011 12:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
11.12.2011 12:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
03.03.2012 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
04.03.2012 12:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
24.04.2012 15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
09.03.2012 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - PFK Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2012 13:30 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2012 12:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
16.03.2012 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 2:0 (1:0)
17.03.2012 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
18.03.2012 12:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
19.03.2012 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
23.03.2012 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
24.03.2012 14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2012 12:30 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - PFK Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
30.03.2012 18:15 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2)
31.03.2012 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
01.04.2012 12:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
06.04.2012 16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 4:1 (3:1)
07.04.2012 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (0:1)
08.04.2012 14:30 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krivbas - PFK Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1)
09.04.2012 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
13.04.2012 18:15 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2012 13:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:5 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2012 12:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:3)
28. Spieltag
20.04.2012 18:15 FK Illichivets - PFK Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0)
21.04.2012 14:30 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
22.04.2012 13:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 3:3 (1:2)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
02.05.2012 15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 2:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
10.05.2012 15:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFK Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten