1. Spieltag
09.07.2010 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - PFK Sevastopol 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
10.07.2010 13:30 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
16.07.2010 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 3:0 (2:0)
17.07.2010 15:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (2:1)
18.07.2010 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
23.07.2010 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
24.07.2010 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:5 (1:2)
25.07.2010 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
30.07.2010 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
31.07.2010 17:00 PFK Sevastopol - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:1)
01.08.2010 16:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
06.08.2010 18:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2010 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFK Sevastopol 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:0)
08.08.2010 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
13.08.2010 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 2:2 (1:0)
14.08.2010 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Obolon Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
15.08.2010 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
20.08.2010 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2010 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
22.08.2010 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Karpaty Lviv - PFK Sevastopol 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 3:4 (2:2)
8. Spieltag
27.08.2010 18:00 PFK Sevastopol - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2010 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2010 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:3 (1:2)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
30.08.2010 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
10.09.2010 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - PFK Sevastopol 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2010 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
12.09.2010 18:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
17.09.2010 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 3:1 (0:0)
18.09.2010 13:00 PFK Sevastopol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2010 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
25.09.2010 12:00 FK Illichivets - PFK Sevastopol 4:2 (1:1)
16:30 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
26.09.2010 13:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (2:1)
12. Spieltag
01.10.2010 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:1)
02.10.2010 12:00 FK Illichivets - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:0)
03.10.2010 13:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Krivbas 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
15.10.2010 16:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
16.10.2010 14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (1:1)
17.10.2010 12:30 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
22.10.2010 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (0:0)
23.10.2010 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2010 13:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
30.10.2010 14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
31.10.2010 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - PFK Sevastopol 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 9:0 (6:0)
16. Spieltag
05.11.2010 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2010 12:00 PFK Sevastopol - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
07.11.2010 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (2:3)
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
12.11.2010 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
13.11.2010 13:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - PFK Sevastopol 4:0 (2:0)
14.11.2010 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
19.11.2010 13:00 PFK Sevastopol - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
20.11.2010 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 2:4 (1:3)
21.11.2010 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
26.11.2010 16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 1:1 (1:1)
27.11.2010 12:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
28.11.2010 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
03.03.2011 18:00 PFK Sevastopol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2011 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 0:4 (0:2)
05.03.2011 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Obolon Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2011 14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
11.03.2011 16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
12.03.2011 14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - PFK Sevastopol 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
13.03.2011 13:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
18.03.2011 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
19.03.2011 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 PFK Sevastopol - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2011 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
01.04.2011 16:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
02.04.2011 13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:0 (2:0)
03.04.2011 14:30 Vorskla Poltava - PFK Sevastopol 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
08.04.2011 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:0)
09.04.2011 14:00 PFK Sevastopol - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2 (1:2)
10.04.2011 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
15.04.2011 16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
16.04.2011 15:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (2:0)
17.04.2011 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2011 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
22.04.2011 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
23.04.2011 14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:3)
24.04.2011 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
29.04.2011 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
30.04.2011 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
01.05.2011 14:00 FK Krivbas - PFK Sevastopol 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
06.05.2011 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:2 (0:1)
07.05.2011 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2011 13:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Obolon Kiev 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:2)
29. Spieltag
14.05.2011 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
15.05.2011 15:00 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - PFK Sevastopol 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
21.05.2011 15:00 PFK Sevastopol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten