# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Dario Tadić Österreich TSV Hartberg 15
2. Christopher Drazan Österreich Austria Lustenau 12
3. Mario Ebenhofer Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 10
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg 10
5. İlkay Durmuş Deutschland SV Ried 9
Daniele Gabriele Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 9
7. Manfred Fischer Österreich TSV Hartberg 7
8. Zlatko Dedič Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck 6
Ivan Ljubić Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 6
Thomas Mayer Österreich SV Ried 6
11. Patson Daka Sambia FC Liefering 5
Pius Dorn Deutschland Austria Lustenau 5
Manuel Haas Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 5
Manuel Kerhe Österreich SV Ried 5
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich TSV Hartberg 5
Enock Mwepu Sambia FC Liefering 5
Sebastian Santin Österreich WSG Wattens 5
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland SV Ried 5
19. Daniel Geißler Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Pius Grabher Österreich SV Ried 4
Daniel Gremsl Österreich TSV Hartberg 4
Kevin Hinterberger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 4
Thomas Hinum Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Florian Jamnig Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
Tobias Kainz Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Lukas Katnik Österreich WSG Wattens 4
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 4
Florian Mader Österreich WSG Wattens 4
Ronny Marcos Mosambik SV Ried 4
Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 4
Mario Stefel Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn FC Liefering 4
Albert Vallci Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
34. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich SV Ried 3
David Agudo Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Jodel Dossou Benin Austria Lustenau 3
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 3
Martin Harrer Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Manuel Krainz Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Nicolas Meister Österreich FC Liefering 3
Benjamin Pranter Österreich WSG Wattens 3
Florian Rieder Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Romano Schmid Österreich FC Liefering 3
44. Felix Adjei Ghana 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2
Mirnes Bećirović Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Adolphe Belem Burkina Faso Floridsdorfer AC 2
Markus Blutsch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Florian Buchacher Österreich WSG Wattens 2
Christoph Freitag Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Manfred Gollner Österreich TSV Hartberg 2
Lukas Grgic Österreich SV Ried 2
Alexander Gründler Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2
Kürsat Güclü Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Peter Haring Österreich SV Ried 2
David Harrer Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2
Manuel Hartl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Milan Jurdík Tschechien WSG Wattens 2
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Jung-min Kim Südkorea FC Liefering 2
Matthias Maak Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Thomas Maier Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Gideon Mensah Ghana FC Liefering 2
Stefan Meusburger Österreich TSV Hartberg 2
Kevin Nitzlnader Österreich WSG Wattens 2
Samuel Oppong Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Paulo Victor Brasilien Austria Lustenau 2
Rangel Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Michael Schimpelsberger Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Alexander Schmidt Österreich FC Liefering 2
David Schnegg Österreich WSG Wattens 2
David Sencar Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Marko Stanković Österreich SV Ried 2
Roger Tamba M'Pinda Frankreich WSG Wattens 2
Florian Templ Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Austria Lustenau 2
79. Arne Ammerer Österreich SV Ried 1
Ante Anić Kroatien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
David Atanga Ghana FC Liefering 1
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Christian Bubalović Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Mohamed Camara Mali FC Liefering 1
David Cancola Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Carlos Coronel Brasilien FC Liefering 1
Youba Diarra Mali 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Sandro Djuric Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Sargon Duran Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Josip Fuček Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Bernhard Fucik Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Paul Gartler Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Albin Gashi Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering 1
Stefan Gölles Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Nico Gorzel Deutschland FC Liefering 1
Martin Grasegger Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Darijo Grujcic Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Stefan Hager Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Stefan Haudum Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Jürgen Heil Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Mathias Honsak Österreich FC Liefering 1
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Christian Ilić Kroatien TSV Hartberg 1
Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Thomas Jackel Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Emir Karic Österreich FC Liefering 1
Drazen Kekez Kroatien WSG Wattens 1
Christoph Kobald Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Dino Kovacec Kroatien WSG Wattens 1
Marco Krainz Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Floridsdorfer AC 1
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Austria Lustenau 1
Remo Mally Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Maximilian Mayer Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Luca Meisl Österreich FC Liefering 1
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Roko Mišlov Kroatien TSV Hartberg 1
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering 1
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Harald Pichler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Philipp Plank Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Philipp Prosenik Österreich SV Ried 1
Daniel Raischl Deutschland Floridsdorfer AC 1
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Siegfried Rasswalder Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Daniel Rechberger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Ronivaldo Brasilien Austria Lustenau 1
Markus Rusek Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Hamdi Salihi Albanien 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Christian Schilling Österreich SV Ried 1
Maximilian Schuster Deutschland FC Liefering 1
Philipp Siegl Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Dominik Štumberger Österreich FC Liefering 1
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien SV Ried 1
Rene Swete Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Samuel Tetteh Ghana FC Liefering 1
Florian Toplitsch Österreich WSG Wattens 1
Clemens Walch Österreich SV Ried 1
Okan Yilmaz Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Simon Zangerl Österreich WSG Wattens 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten