# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Juninho Quixadá Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8
Marcelinho Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8
Wanderson Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8
4. Borislav Baldzhiyski Bulgarien PFC Montana
Slavia Sofia
7
Spas Delev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 7
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7
7. Bedoya Spanien Levski Sofia 6
8. Arsénio Portugal PFC Litex Lovech 5
Danilo Asprilla Kolumbien PFC Litex Lovech 5
Mathias Coureur Martinique Cherno More Varna 5
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 5
12. Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 4
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 4
Jonathan Cafú Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 4
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 4
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Toni Tasev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 4
20. Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Mehdi Bourabia Frankreich Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
3
Daniel Georgiev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 3
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
Marquinhos Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Nemanja Milisavljević Serbien PFC Beroe 3
Francis Narh Ghana Levski Sofia 3
Natanael Pimenta Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Todor Palankov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
Henry Rojas Kolumbien PFC Litex Lovech 3
Tom Brasilien PFC Beroe 3
Andreas Vasev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
33. Petar Atanasov Bulgarien PFC Montana
Slavia Sofia
2
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Daniel Genov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
Ismail Isa Bulgarien PFC Beroe 2
Ivo Ivanov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 2
Bjørn Johnsen Norwegen PFC Litex Lovech 2
Rahavi Kifoueti Kongo Botev Plovdiv 2
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Marc Klok Niederlande Cherno More Varna 2
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 2
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Jérémy Manzorro Frankreich Slavia Sofia 2
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Slavia Sofia 2
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Yanko Sandanski Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Sasha Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Stefan Stanchev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Emil Stoev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien PFC Montana 2
Martin Toshev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Aleksandar Tunchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 2
60. Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Georgi Andonov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Radoslav Apostolov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Zoran Baldovaliev Nordmazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Aleksandar Bashliev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Dimitar Blagov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Cicinho Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Jeremy de Nooijer Curaçao Levski Sofia 1
Diego Ferraresso Brasilien Slavia Sofia 1
Igor Djoman Frankreich PFC Beroe 1
Albi Dosti Albanien PFC Montana 1
Kostandin Dyakov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
1
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Elias Brasilien PFC Beroe 1
Eugénio Portugal Cherno More Varna 1
Emil Gargorov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Sergey Georgiev Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Ruslan Hodos Ukraine 1
Yordan Hristov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Atanas Iliev Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Hristo Ivanov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarien PFC Beroe
PFC Montana
1
Anton Kostadinov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Kiril Kotev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Atanas Kurdov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Yohann Lasimant Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Zdravko Lazarov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech 1
Junior Mapuku Kongo PFC Beroe 1
Zhivko Milanov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Veselin Minev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Gregory Nelson Niederlande Botev Plovdiv 1
Plamen Nikolov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
1
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Miki Orachev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Igor Oshchypko Ukraine Botev Plovdiv 1
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Paulo Teles Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Hristian Popov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Montana
1
Strahil Popov Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech 1
Roman Procházka Slowakei Levski Sofia 1
Martin Stankev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Vančo Trajanov Nordmazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Todor Trayanov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Nico Varela Uruguay Botev Plovdiv 1
Tsvetan Varsanov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Stefan Velev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Vinícius Brasilien PFC Litex Lovech 1
Vitinha Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Ilian Yordanov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten