# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 24 (17+7)
2. Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 19 (15+4)
3. Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 17 (9+8)
4. Mathias Coureur Martinique Martinique Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 16 (11+5)
Danilo Asprilla Kolumbien Kolumbien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 16 (11+5)
Marcelinho Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (8+8)
7. Borislav Baldzhiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
PFC Montana PFC Montana
15 (8+7)
8. Martin Toshev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 12 (10+2)
Jonathan Cafú Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12 (8+4)
Bedoya Spanien Spanien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 12 (6+6)
11. Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 11 (8+3)
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 11 (7+4)
Spas Delev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 11 (4+7)
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 (3+8)
15. Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 10 (6+4)
16. Roman Procházka Slowakei Slowakei Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 (8+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 (7+2)
Ismail Isa Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 9 (7+2)
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 (5+4)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 (4+5)
21. Bjørn Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 8 (6+2)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 8 (3+5)
23. Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 7 (6+1)
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 (4+3)
25. Zoran Baldovaliev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (5+1)
Atanas Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 6 (5+1)
Elias Brasilien Brasilien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (5+1)
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (4+2)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Milisavljević Serbien Serbien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (3+3)
Mehdi Bourabia Frankreich Frankreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
6 (3+3)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (2+4)
33. Cosmin Moţi Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (5+0)
Gregory Nelson Niederlande Niederlande Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (4+1)
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (3+2)
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Frankreich Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (3+2)
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (3+2)
Jérémy Manzorro Frankreich Frankreich Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (3+2)
Daniel Genov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 (3+2)
Marquinhos Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 (2+3)
Henry Rojas Kolumbien Kolumbien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 5 (2+3)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (2+3)
43. Georgi Andonov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (3+1)
Emil Gargorov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (3+1)
Nico Varela Uruguay Uruguay Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (3+1)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (3+1)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (2+2)
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (2+2)
Tom Brasilien Brasilien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (1+3)
Daniel Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1+3)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (1+3)
Toni Tasev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (0+4)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (0+4)
54. Bozhidar Vasev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Bacari Gambia Gambia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (3+0)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 3 (2+1)
Todor Trayanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (2+1)
Igor Djoman Frankreich Frankreich PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (2+1)
Sergey Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 (2+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (2+1)
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (2+1)
Ivo Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (1+2)
Sasha Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Yanko Sandanski Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (1+2)
Emil Stoev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 (1+2)
Todor Palankov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0+3)
Andreas Vasev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0+3)
Natanael Pimenta Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0+3)
71. Diogo Viana Portugal Portugal PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Kerchev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (2+0)
Sténio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Ivan Valchanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2 (2+0)
Juan Varea Argentinien Argentinien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (2+0)
Serder Serderov Russland Russland Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Asen Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 (2+0)
Zhivko Milanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Junior Mapuku Kongo Kongo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Vančo Trajanov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Stefan Velev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Martin Stankev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 (1+1)
Paulo Teles Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Bashliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (1+1)
Yordan Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Dimitar Blagov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (1+1)
Jeremy de Nooijer Curaçao Curaçao Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Eugénio Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
PFC Montana PFC Montana
2 (1+1)
Kiril Kotev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Marc Klok Niederlande Niederlande Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Petar Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
PFC Montana PFC Montana
2 (0+2)
Rahavi Kifoueti Kongo Kongo Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Stefan Stanchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Tunchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0+2)
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
105. Milen Gamakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Gadzhev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Genchev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Iliya Karapetrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Manset Frankreich Frankreich Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Karner Österreich Österreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Helton Dos Reis Frankreich Frankreich PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dinkov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Villyan Bijev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Aymen Belaïd Tunesien Tunesien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Petrus Boumal Kamerun Kamerun PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (1+0)
Mamoutou Coulibaly Mali Mali Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Kristian Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Oumar Diaby Frankreich Frankreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Michev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Julian Popev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Andrei Prepelită Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Semerdzhiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Trayan Trayanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Georgi Terziev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Zhivko Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Steven Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Donneil Moukanza Frankreich Frankreich Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Nasko Milev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Blagoi Nakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Rafael Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (1+0)
Georgi Pashov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Yanko Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Aleksandrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1 (1+0)
Emin Ahmed Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Tsvetan Varsanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0+1)
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Cicinho Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0+1)
Vitinha Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Diego Ferraresso Brasilien Brasilien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Plamen Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1 (0+1)
Kostandin Dyakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0+1)
Ruslan Hodos Ukraine Ukraine 1 (0+1)
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Hristian Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Montana PFC Montana
1 (0+1)
Miki Orachev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Albi Dosti Albanien Albanien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0+1)
Ilian Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Anton Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Zdravko Lazarov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0+1)
Atanas Kurdov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Yohann Lasimant Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Veselin Minev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Hristo Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0+1)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0+1)
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Radoslav Apostolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Igor Oshchypko Ukraine Ukraine Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten