# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Wanderson Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12
2. Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 11
3. Marcelinho Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9
4. João Paulo Brasilien Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
7
5. Ivan Minchev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
6
6. Eugénio Portugal FK Vereya 5
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 5
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 5
9. Temitope Adeniji Nigeria Levski Sofia 4
Añete Spanien Levski Sofia 4
Arsénio Portugal CSKA Sofia 4
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 4
Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 4
Jonathan Cafú Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Junior Mapuku Kongo PFC Beroe 4
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia
4
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 4
20. Georgi Andonov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya
3
Samir Ayass Libanon CSKA Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse
3
Aleksandar Bashliev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Mehdi Bourabia Frankreich Levski Sofia 3
Choco Brasilien Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Montana
3
Cicinho Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 3
Boris Galchev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 3
Sergey Georgiev Bulgarien PFC Montana 3
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarien Levski Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas
3
Hugo Seco Portugal Cherno More Varna 3
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Branimir Kostadinov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 3
Veselin Minev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 3
Yordan Minev Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Natanael Pimenta Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Yulian Nenov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 3
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Ivan Valchanov Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 3
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 3
41. Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Georgi Angelov Bulgarien FK Vereya 2
David Simão Portugal CSKA Sofia 2
Jean Deza Peru Levski Sofia 2
Diyan Dimov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Igor Djoman Frankreich Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2
Nikolay Dyulgerov Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 2
Felipe Brisola Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 2
Fernando Silva Brasilien PFC Montana 2
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Ivan Goranov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Christos Kontochristos Griechenland PFC Montana 2
Omar Kossoko Benin Botev Plovdiv 2
Kristián Koštrna Slowakei Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Kiril Kotev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Cherno More Varna 2
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Stanislav Manolev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 2
Veselin Penev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 2
Roman Procházka Slowakei Levski Sofia 2
Ivaylo Radentsov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Marko Ranđelović Serbien Neftochimik Burgas 2
Serder Serderov Russland Slavia Sofia 2
Mohamed Slim Ben Othman Tunesien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2
Amadou Soukouna Frankreich FK Vereya
Levski Sofia
2
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien FK Vereya 2
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Preslav Yordanov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
77. Yassine Amrioui Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Petar Atanasov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Ousmane Baldé Guinea FK Vereya 1
Dimitar Blagov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Ljubomir Bozhinov Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 1
Gustavo Culma Kolumbien CSKA Sofia 1
Mateas Delić Kroatien PFC Beroe 1
Bamba Diarrassouba Frankreich PFC Montana 1
Diogo Viana Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien FK Vereya
Slavia Sofia
1
Kostandin Dyakov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Elias Brasilien FK Vereya 1
Lyubomir Genchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1
Daniel Genov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Gustavo Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Iyad Hamud Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Andrea Hristov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Petko Hristov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse
PFC Beroe
1
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Levski Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas
1
David Jablonský Tschechien Levski Sofia 1
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Bircent Karagaren Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Ventsislav Kerchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1
Rahavi Kifoueti Kongo Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Anton Kostadinov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Martin Kostadinov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Emanuil Manev Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 1
Marquinhos Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Emil Martinov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Kevin Mercado Ecuador CSKA Sofia 1
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Francis Narh Ghana Levski Sofia 1
Ulysse Ndong Gabun Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1
Plamen Nikolov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 1
Aboud Omar Kenia Slavia Sofia 1
Mihael Orachev Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 1
Georgi Pashov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Steven Petkov Bulgarien PFC Montana 1
Zhivko Petkov Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas 1
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Pirulo Spanien Cherno More Varna 1
Julian Popev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Martin Raynov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Beroe
1
Vladislav Romanov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna
Neftochimik Burgas
1
Rúben Pinto Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Rumen Sandev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Vasil Shopov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Orlin Starokin Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Ondřej Sukup Tschechien Cherno More Varna 1
Toni Tasev Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Todor Trayanov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Ivan Tsvetkov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgarien PFC Beroe
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Stefan Velev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Stefan Velkov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Mihail Venkov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Ilian Yordanov Bulgarien FK Vereya 1
Yordan Yordanov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas
1
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Milen Zhelev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten