# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Freddy Álvarez Costa Rica KF Shkupi 17
2. Ivan Ivanovski Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 9
Adenis Shala Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 9
4. Nemanja Bosančić Serbien FC Struga 8
Ousman Marong Gambia Akademija Pandev 8
6. Jovan Popzlatanov Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 7
Kristijan Stojkovski Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički
Makedonija GP
7
8. Darko Dodev Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 6
Valmir Nafiu Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 6
10. Sunday Adetunji Nigeria KF Shkupi 5
Matej Cvetanoski Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 5
Walid Hamidi Algerien KF Shkupi 5
Mihail Manevski Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Shkëndija 79
5
Nikolce Sarkoski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 5
Remzi Selmani Nordmazedonien FK Renova 5
Shefit Shefiti Albanien FK Renova 5
Mario Stankovski Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički 5
Kristijan Velinovski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 5
19. Bojan Dimoski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 4
Sefer Emini Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 4
Fernando Augusto Brasilien Makedonija GP 4
Blagojče Ljamčevski Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 4
Martin Mircevski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 4
Medzit Neziri Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 4
Marjan Radeski Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 4
Bunjamin Shabani Nordmazedonien FC Struga 4
Kristijan Trapanovski Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 4
28. Antonio Azinović Kroatien FK Bregalnica Štip 3
Vladica Brdarovski Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 3
Krsta Đorđević Serbien FK Borec 3
Sindrit Guri Albanien KF Shkëndija 79 3
Georgije Jankulov Nordmazedonien FK Borec 3
Fatjon Jusufi Nordmazedonien FK Renova 3
Stefan Kocev Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 3
Emran Ramadani Nordmazedonien FK Renova 3
Martin Todorov Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 3
Dimitar Todorovski Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički 3
Luka Trajkoski Nordmazedonien FK Borec 3
Aleksandar Varelovski Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 3
Arbin Zejnullai Albanien FK Rabotnički 3
41. Marijan Altiparmakovski Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 2
Jakup Berisha Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 2
Besmir Bojku Nordmazedonien FC Struga 2
Klisman Cake Albanien FC Struga
KF Shkëndija 79
2
Kristijan Churlinov Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 2
Dario Desnikj Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 2
Ljupco Doriev Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 2
Dashmir Elezi Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 2
Nikola Eskić Serbien FK Bregalnica Štip 2
Boban Georgiev Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 2
Gjorgi Gjorgiev Nordmazedonien FK Borec 2
Marko Gjorgjievski Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 2
Ferhan Hasani Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 2
Rubin Hebaj Albanien KF Shkëndija 79 2
Tomislav Iliev Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 2
Zoran Ivanovski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 2
Abdulhadi Jahja Nordmazedonien FC Struga 2
Filip Janevski Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 2
Alen Jasaroski Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 2
Amir Kahrimanović Kroatien FK Renova 2
Matheus Lemos da Silva Brasilien Makedonija GP 2
Aleksandar Mishov Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 2
Dimitar Mitrovski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 2
Burhan Mustafov Nordmazedonien FK Renova 2
Kristijan Nikolovski Nordmazedonien FK Borec 2
Darko Razmoski Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 2
Marjan Ristovski Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički 2
Abdul Rwatubyaye Ruanda KF Shkupi 2
Blerton Sheji Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 2
Ediz Spahiu Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 2
Martin Stojanov Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 2
Aleks Taleski Nordmazedonien FK Borec 2
Danail Tasev Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš 2
Angelce Timovski Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 2
75. Kristijan Ackovski Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Izet Ajrullahu Nordmazedonien FK Renova
FK Skopje
1
Filip Aleksovski Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 1
Ali Ali Nordmazedonien FK Renova 1
Sabahudin Alomerovic Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički 1
Viktor Angelov Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 1
David Atanasovski Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 1
Naumche Bakracheski Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Sabit Bilalli Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 1
Bobi Božinovski Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 1
Konstantin Cheshmedijev Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 1
Alexander Córdoba Kolumbien FK Renova 1
Dejan Cvetanoski Nordmazedonien FC Struga 1
Uroš Damnjanović Serbien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Benjamin Demir Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Hristijan Dimov Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Bruno Dita Albanien KF Shkëndija 79 1
Ilija Donov Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 1
Milan Đokić Serbien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Kristijan Eftimov Nordmazedonien FK Borec 1
Amar Emurli Nordmazedonien FK Renova 1
Lavdrim Fazliu Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 1
Aleksandar Gjurkovski Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš
KF Shkupi
1
Jessie Guera Djou Kamerun KF Shkëndija 79 1
Darko Ğurčinovski Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Agon Hani Nordmazedonien FC Struga 1
Simeon Hristov Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički
GFK Tikveš
1
Dzemal Ibrahimovikj Nordmazedonien FK Borec 1
Leonid Ignatov Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Bojan Ilievski Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički 1
Kristijan Ivanovski Nordmazedonien FK Borec
Makedonija GP
1
Ivo Janakievski Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Alpaj Jusuf Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 1
Hristijan Kirovski Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Valentin Kochoski Nordmazedonien FC Struga 1
Vane Krstevski Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 1
Andrej Kudijan Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Andrej Lazarov Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički
GFK Tikveš
1
Jovan Manev Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Kosta Manev Finnland Akademija Pandev 1
Marko Martinaga Kroatien Akademija Pandev 1
Zija Merdjani Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 1
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Uros Mirkovic Serbien GFK Tikveš 1
Daniel Mojsov Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Igor Momirovski Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 1
Muarem Muarem Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Suhejlj Muharem Nordmazedonien FC Struga
FK Rabotnički
1
Abdulvahit Murati Nordmazedonien FK Renova 1
Mevlan Murati Nordmazedonien FK Renova
KF Shkëndija 79
1
Mario Naumoski Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip 1
Kristijan Naumovski Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi 1
Anael Ngoba Kamerun GFK Tikveš 1
Saško Pandev Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev 1
Hristijan Pecov Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Aleksandar Popovski Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 1
Danilo Rađen USA FK Borec 1
Oktaj Rakipi Nordmazedonien FK Borec
KF Shkëndija 79
1
Florent Ramadani Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 1
Anes Rušević Serbien FK Rabotnički 1
Nehar Sadiki Nordmazedonien FK Borec 1
Hristijan Stevkovski Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP 1
Filip Stojanovski Nordmazedonien FK Skopje 1
Mihail Talevski Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 1
Dejan Tanturovski Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički 1
Jovancho Trajkoski Nordmazedonien FK Pelister 1
Gonzalo Zarate Argentinien FK Borec 1
Audrey Zepatta Kamerun FK Skopje 1
Fisnik Zuka Nordmazedonien FK Renova
KF Shkupi
1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten