# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Sunday Adetunji Nigeria Nigeria KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 20 (1)
2. Martin Mircevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 16 (5)
3. Remzi Selmani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 15 (3)
4. Ermadin Adem Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 11 (7)
5. Marijan Altiparmakovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 10 (1)
Ljupco Doriev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 10 (2)
Sindrit Guri Albanien Albanien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 10 (2)
8. Milan Đokić Serbien Serbien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 9 (1)
Martin Stojanov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 9 (3)
10. Freddy Álvarez Costa Rica Costa Rica KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 8 (5)
Nemanja Bosančić Serbien Serbien FC Struga FC Struga 8 (1)
Sefer Emini Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 8 (3)
Anael Ngoba Kamerun Kamerun GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 8 (0)
Arbin Vosha Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 8 (0)
15. Krsta Đorđević Serbien Serbien FK Borec FK Borec 7 (0)
Kristijan Velinovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 7 (0)
17. Gjorgi Gjorgiev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Borec FK Borec 6 (2)
Marjan Radeski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 6 (0)
Shefit Shefiti Albanien Albanien FK Renova FK Renova 6 (1)
Mario Stankovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 6 (3)
21. Matej Cvetanoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 5 (0)
Pepi Georgiev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 5 (1)
Alen Jasaroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 5 (1)
Fatjon Jusufi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 5 (0)
Riste Karakamisev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 5 (0)
Hristijan Kirovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 5 (0)
27. Uroš Damnjanović Serbien Serbien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 4 (1)
Marko Gjorgjievski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 (0)
Ivan Ivanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 4 (3)
Ján Krivák Slowakei Slowakei KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Metodi Maksimov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 4 (0)
Ousman Marong Gambia Gambia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4 (0)
Florent Ramadani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Marjan Ristovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 4 (0)
Faustin Senghor Sénégal Sénégal KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 (0)
Bunjamin Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 4 (2)
Adenis Shala Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Emir Skenderi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 4 (0)
Ediz Spahiu Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 4 (0)
Luka Trajkoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Borec FK Borec 4 (0)
Kristijan Trapanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 (1)
43. Faruk Bihorać Serbien Serbien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Dashmir Elezi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (0)
Leonid Ignatov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 3 (0)
Filip Janevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 3 (0)
Pa Jobe Gambia Gambia FC Struga FC Struga 3 (0)
Abu Kamara Liberia Liberia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 3 (0)
Andrej Lazarov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš
3 (0)
Blagojče Ljamčevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 3 (2)
Petar Ljamčevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 3 (0)
Ensar Ljuma Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Borec FK Borec 3 (0)
Kire Markoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
3 (0)
Burhan Mustafov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Valmir Nafiu Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (0)
Queven Brasilien Brasilien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Aleksandar Ristevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (1)
Anes Rušević Serbien Serbien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (0)
Nikolce Sarkoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Luka Stankovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
3 (0)
Dimitar Todorovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (0)
Victor Juffo Brasilien Brasilien FK Pelister FK Pelister 3 (1)
64. Xhelil Abdulla Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Kristijan Ackovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Viktor Angelov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Besmir Bojku Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 2 (1)
Klisman Cake Albanien Albanien FC Struga FC Struga
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
2 (0)
Godberg Cooper Italien Italien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Dejan Cvetanoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
Dario Desnikj Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Bojan Dimoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Darko Dodev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Nikola Eskić Serbien Serbien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Kristijan Filipovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Boban Georgiev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Ferhan Hasani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (1)
Simeon Hristov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš
2 (0)
Besart Ibraimi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Tomislav Iliev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (2)
Omar Imeri Albanien Albanien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Kaio Lucas Brasilien Brasilien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Valentin Kochoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
Matheus Lemos da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Jovan Manev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Kosta Manev Finnland Finnland Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Dimitar Mitrovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (1)
Sava Radić Serbien Serbien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FC Struga FC Struga
2 (0)
Andrej Richkov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (0)
Abdul Rwatubyaye Ruanda Ruanda KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Viktor Serafimovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Angelce Timovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Aleksandar Varelovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 2 (0)
Boban Zdravevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (0)
95. Anid Abazi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Izet Ajrullahu Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova
FK Skopje FK Skopje
1 (0)
Filip Aleksovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Ali Ali Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Prince Amponsah Ghana Ghana FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
André Mensalão Brasilien Brasilien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Gloire Antonio Frankreich Frankreich FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
David Atanasovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Antonio Bozhinoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Konstantin Cheshmedijev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Alexander Córdoba Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Benjamin Demir Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Bruno Dita Albanien Albanien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Hristijan Dragarski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Vladimir Dujovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 1 (0)
Ivan Galevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Adis Hadžanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (1)
Bujar Hajdari Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
FK Skopje FK Skopje
1 (0)
Walid Hamidi Algerien Algerien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Nikolay Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 1 (0)
Dzemal Ibrahimovikj Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Borec FK Borec 1 (0)
Antonio Ilieski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Darko Ilieski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Bojan Ilievski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Fatih Ismaili Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (1)
Abdulhadi Jahja Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Ivo Janakievski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Mustafa Jusuf Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Amir Kahrimanović Kroatien Kroatien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Tome Kitanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Robert Kocev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 1 (0)
Stefan Kocev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 1 (0)
Vane Krstevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Stefan Lazarevikj Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Hristijan Maleski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Josif Manasiev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Borec FK Borec 1 (0)
Borče Manevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Mihail Manevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
1 (0)
Gagi Margvelashvili Georgien Georgien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Marko Martinaga Kroatien Kroatien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Jhon Mena Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Filip Milenkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
FK Pelister FK Pelister
1 (0)
Uros Mirkovic Serbien Serbien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 1 (0)
Aleksandar Mishov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 1 (0)
Mario Mladenovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Dino Najdoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Edgard Natrantg Sénégal Sénégal FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Kristijan Nikolovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Borec FK Borec 1 (0)
Emran Ramadani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Momčilo Rašo Montenegro Montenegro FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Darko Razmoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Kristijan Rizov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien GFK Tikveš GFK Tikveš 1 (0)
Andrej Stojchevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Alban Taipi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Filip Trajanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Gonzalo Zarate Argentinien Argentinien FK Borec FK Borec 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten