# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Artem Polyarus Ukraine FK Khimki 9
2. Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russland Torpedo Moskva 7
3. Sylvanus Nimely Liberia Spartak Moskva 2 6
4. Nikita Bezlikhotnov Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 5
Yuri Gorshkov Russland FK Chertanovo 5
Arshak Koryan Russland FK Khimki 5
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 5
Ivan Oleynikov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 5
Vladislav Sarveli Russland FK Chertanovo 5
Mukhammad Sultonov Russland Rotor Volgograd 5
11. Ilnur Alshin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 4
Igor Bezdenezhnykh Russland FK Chayka 4
Andrey Ivashin Russland FK Krasnodar 2 4
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tom Tomsk
4
Vladislav Kamilov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 4
Maksim Kuzmin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 4
Ilya Mazurov Russland Fakel Voronezh 4
Roman Minaev Russland Avangard Kursk 4
Ilya Samoshnikov Russland Torpedo Moskva 4
Denis Tkachuk Russland Rotor Volgograd 4
Ilya Zhigulev Russland FK Krasnodar 2 4
22. Astemir Abazov Russland Luch-Energia 3
Oleg Aleynik Russland Rotor Volgograd 3
Alan Chochiev Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Filipp Dvoretskov Russland Mordovia Saransk
Torpedo Moskva
3
Aleksey Evseev Russland Fakel Voronezh
Rotor Volgograd
3
Roman Ezhov Russland FK Chertanovo 3
Artur Galoyan Russland Torpedo Moskva 3
Pavel Golishev Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 3
Igor Gorbunov Russland FK Torpedo Armavir
Rotor Volgograd
3
Mikhail Ignatov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 3
Oleg Kalugin Russland Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Moskva
3
Mikhail Kanaev Russland FK Neftekhimik 3
Maksim Kazankov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 3
Aleksandr Khokhlachev Russland FK Chayka 3
Aleksandr Kutyin Russland Luch-Energia 3
Artem Makarchuk Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Evgheni Oancea Moldau SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maksim Palienko Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 3
Evgeniy Pesegov Russland Rotor Volgograd 3
Dimitri Pletnev Russland FK Tom Tomsk 3
Evgeni Popov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
Aleksandr Rudenko Russland Spartak Moskva 2
Torpedo Moskva
3
Egor Rudkovskiy Russland FK Chertanovo 3
Konstantin Savichev Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Marat Shaymordanov Russland FK Chayka 3
Aleksey Skvortsov Russland FK Khimki 3
Ilya Vorotnikov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 3
49. Vasiliy Aleynikov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Said Aliev Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod
Luch-Energia
2
Soltmurad Bakaev Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Dmitriy Barkov Russland FK Khimki 2
Vladimir Bartasevich Russland FK Chertanovo 2
Andrey Batyutin Russland Avangard Kursk 2
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russland Mordovia Saransk
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Danila Buranov Russland FK Tom Tomsk
Mordovia Saransk
2
Egor Danilkin Russland FK Khimki 2
Nikita Drozdov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Aslan Dudiev Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Vladimir Dyadyun Russland FK Khimki 2
Azim Fatullaev Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Maksim Gaidukov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
Vagiz Galiulin Usbekistan FK Neftekhimik 2
Maksim Glushenkov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Leo Goglichidze Russland FK Chayka
FK Krasnodar 2
2
Ruslan Gordienko Russland Luch-Energia 2
Aleksey Goryushkin Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
Arutyun Grigoryan Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Pavel Ignatovich Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Egor Ivanov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Arsen Khubulov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Mikhail Komkov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Igor Lebedenko Russland Torpedo Moskva 2
Ruslan Magal Russland Torpedo Moskva 2
Denis Makarov Russland FK Neftekhimik 2
Aleksey Makushkin Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
Artemiy Maleev Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Mikhail Markin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Dmitry Markitesov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Maksim Martusevich Russland FK Khimki 2
Rustem Mukhametshin Russland Mordovia Saransk 2
Anton Orlov Russland Mordovia Saransk 2
Igor Paderin Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 2
Daniil Penchikov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
Ilya Petrov Russland FK Neftekhimik 2
Anton Piskunov Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Aleksandr Podbeltsev Russland FK Chayka 2
Artem Popov Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Igor Portnyagin Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Timur Pukhov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Aleksandr Radchenko Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
Leon Sabua Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Nikita Salamatov Russland Luch-Energia 2
Sergey Samodin Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Dmitry Samoylov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Artyom Samsonov Russland Torpedo Moskva 2
Anzor Sanaia Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Minori Satō Japan SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Ivan Sergeev Russland Torpedo Moskva 2
Viktor Sergeev Russland FK Torpedo Armavir
Mordovia Saransk
2
Oleg Shalaev Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
Konstantin Shcherbakov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Nikita Shershnev Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Maksim Shiryaev Russland FK Neftekhimik 2
Evgeniy Shlyakov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Eduard Spertsyan Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Dmitry Tikhiy Russland FK Khimki 2
Nikita Timoshin Russland Avangard Kursk 2
Maksim Tishkin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Islam Tlupov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
Alexander Troshechkin Russland FK Khimki 2
Dmitri Tsypchenko Russland FK Chertanovo 2
Ilija Tučević Montenegro FK Torpedo Armavir 2
Nail Umyarov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Vladislav Vasilyev Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Maksim Vityugov Russland FK Chertanovo 2
Artem Voropaev Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Maksim Zhitnev Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
119. Artem Abramov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Apti Akhyadov Russland FK Chayka
FK Tom Tomsk
1
Timur Akmurzin Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Mutalip Alibekov Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Allef Brasilien Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Ivan Andreev Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Artur Anisimov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Nikita Bakalyuk Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Nikolai Bochko Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Sergey Bozhin Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Vladislav Bragin Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Sergey Breev Russland Avangard Kursk 1
Eduard Bulia Russland Rotor Volgograd
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Andrey Bychkov Russland FK Chayka 1
Aleksandr Chernikov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Grigoriy Chirkin Russland Avangard Kursk 1
Ivan Chudin Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Aslan Dashaev Russland Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh
1
Oleg Dmitriev Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Aleksandr Ektov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Magomed Elmurzaev Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Artem Fedchuk Russland Avangard Kursk 1
Denis Fomin Kasachstan Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Ali Gadzhibekov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Evgeniy Gapon Russland FK Khimki 1
Konstantin Garbuz Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Leonid Gerchikov Russland FK Chertanovo 1
Artur Gilyazetdinov Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Nikita Glushkov Russland FK Chayka 1
Nikita Glushkov Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Astemir Gordyushenko Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Kirill Gotsuk Russland Avangard Kursk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maksim Grigoriev Russland Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh
1
Azamat Gurfov Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Andrey Ivanov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Pavel Kaloshin Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Dmitriy Kamenshchikov Russland FK Khimki 1
Aleksandr Kanishchev Russland FK Chertanovo 1
Dmitri Kartashov Russland FK Chayka 1
Mladen Kašćelan Montenegro Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Adłan Katsaev Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Aleksandr Kharitonov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Vladimir Khozin Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Andrey Khripkov Russland Mordovia Saransk 1
David Khubaev Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Pavel Kireenko Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Denis Klopkov Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Pavel Komolov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Mohamed Konaté Elfenbeinküste FK Khimki 1
Vladislav Korobkin Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Aleksandr Korotaev Russland FK Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
1
Artem Korzhunov Russland FK Chayka 1
Oleg Kozhemyakin Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Oleg Krasilnichenko Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Anton Krotov Russland Luch-Energia 1
Ilia Kubyshkin Russland Avangard Kursk
FK Neftekhimik
1
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland FK Khimki 1
Denis Kutin Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Ilya Kuzmichev Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Daur Kvekveskiri Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch-Energia
1
Oleg Lanin Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Alan Lelyukaev Russland Avangard Kursk
FK Neftekhimik
1
Igor Leontiev Russland FK Chayka 1
Aleksandr Lomakin Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Andrei Lyakh Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Evgeni Marichev Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Ilya Martynov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Maksim Mashnev Russland FK Chayka 1
Khachim Mashukov Russland Avangard Kursk 1
Nikita Matskharashvili Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Aleks Matsukatov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Andrey Mendel Russland FK Khimki 1
David Mildzikhov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Sergey Miroshnichenko Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Kamil Mullin Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Nailson Brasilien Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maksim Nasadyuk Russland Luch-Energia 1
Ruslan Navletov Russland Mordovia Saransk 1
Ravil Netfullin Russland FK Khimki
Torpedo Moskva
1
Vladislav Nikiforov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Patrick Cruz Brasilien SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Andrey Pavlenko Russland FK Chayka 1
Dmitri Pereverzev Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Fedor Pervushin Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Evgeni Pesikov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Daniil Petrunin Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Valeriy Pochivalin Russland FK Khimki 1
Sergey Ponomarenko Russland Luch-Energia 1
Igor Ponomarev Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Lev Potapov Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Danil Prutsev Russland FK Chertanovo 1
Ruslan Rzaev Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Idrisa Sambú Portugal Spartak Moskva 2 1
Aleksandr Sapeta Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Dmitriy Sasin Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Aleksandr Sergeev Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Pavel Shadrin Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Albert Sharipov Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Alikhan Shavaev Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Dmitry Shilov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Vladislav Sirotov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Marat Sitdikov Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Aleksandr Smirnov Russland FK Khimki 1
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Russland FK Chertanovo 1
Aleksandr Stavpets Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Maksim Tarasov Russland Avangard Kursk 1
Ivan Temnikov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Pyotr Ten Russland FK Torpedo Armavir 1
Thierno Thioub Sénégal Spartak Moskva 2 1
Denis Tumasyan Russland FK Chayka 1
Idris Umaev Russland FK Khimki 1
Merabi Uridia Georgien FK Neftekhimik 1
Matvey Uzhgin Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Dmitri Velikorodni Russland FK Chertanovo 1
Ilya Viznovich Russland FK Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Petr Volodkin Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Roman Vorobiev Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Vyacheslav Yakimov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Pavel Yakovlev Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Ilya Yurchenko Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Vyacheslav Zinkov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Aleksandr Zotov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten