Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Denis Yakuba | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Egor Rudkovskiy | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/19 | Ilya Abaev | TW | FK Rostov | ||
07/19 | Ilya Kamyshev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/19 | Yury Zavezyon | ST | Rotor Volgograd | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Vladislav Parshikov | AB | Fakel Voronezh | ||
12/19 | Kirill Kolesnichenko | MF | FK Kairat | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Molchanov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Evinov | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Zavarukhin | AB | FK Saturn | ||
06/19 | Egor Nikulin | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/19 | Semen Radostev | ST | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
02/20 | Anatoliy Katrich | MF | Luch Vladivostok | ||
07/19 | Ruslan Apekov | ST | FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Leo Goglichidze | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Nikita Shershnev | ST | FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Roman Shishkin | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Vitaliy Stezhko | AB | Pyunik FC | ||
07/19 | Ilya Vorotnikov | ST | FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Arutyun Grigoryan | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
08/19 | Leo Goglichidze | AB | FK Chayka | ||
08/19 | Roman Shishkin | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Artem Golubev | AB | FK Ufa | ||
06/19 | Aleksandr Butenko | ST | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
06/19 | Sergey Eshchenko | TW | FK Krasnodar | ||
06/19 | Ivan Ignatyev | ST | FK Krasnodar | ||
06/19 | Evgeniy Nazarov | AB | FK Teplice | ||
06/19 | Igor Paradin | AB | FK Teplice | ||
06/19 | Ruslan Rzaev | ST | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
06/19 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | FK Chayka |
Zugänge | |||||
08/19 | Valeriy Karshakevich | AB | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
07/19 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Danila Buranov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/19 | Amir Dzhumaev | MF | FC Urozhay | ||
07/19 | Andrey Khripkov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Viktor Sergeev | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Oleg Smirnov | TW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Tenyaev | AB | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/20 | Filipp Dvoretskov | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/20 | Danila Buranov | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
02/20 | Andrey Khripkov | MF | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
02/20 | Vladislav Adaev | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/20 | Valeriy Karshakevich | AB | FK Taraz | ||
01/20 | Oleg Smirnov | TW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
01/20 | Amir Dzhumaev | MF | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
01/20 | Viktor Sergeev | ST | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
09/19 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Ilya Petrov | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Kobzev | TW | FK Kamaz | ||
06/19 | Igor Kireev | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/19 | Yuriy Lebedev | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/19 | Yaroslav Maloletkov | TW | FK Mashuk KMV |
Zugänge | |||||
02/20 | Roman Shishkin | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Timur Akmurzin | TW | FK Ufa | ||
07/19 | Niko Kutateladze | ST | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Andrea Romagnoli | TW | US Pistoiese | ||
07/19 | Idrisa Sambú | ST | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/20 | Maksim Glushenkov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/20 | Soltmurad Bakaev | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/20 | Maksim Aktisov | AB | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
12/19 | Aleksandr Rudenko | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
09/19 | Georgi Melkadze | ST | FK Tambov | ||
08/19 | Daniil Lopatin | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/19 | Kirill Folmer | MF | FK Ufa | ||
08/19 | Artem Mamin | AB | FK Ural | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Lomovitskiy | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/19 | Danila Proshliakov | ST | FK Rostov | ||
07/19 | Egor Rudkovskiy | MF | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/19 | Danila Ermakov | TW | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/19 | Artem Gorbulin | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/19 | Ilya Mazurov | MF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/19 | Turgay Mokhbaliev | AB | FK Ufa |
Zugänge | |||||
02/20 | Khyzyr Appaev | ST | FK Tambov | ||
02/20 | Vladislav Sysuev | MF | Inter Cherkessk | ||
01/20 | Sergey Obivalin | AB | FK Saturn | ||
01/20 | Yuriy Morozov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Damir Tregulov | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Maksim Batov | MF | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
07/19 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/19 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
07/19 | Adil Mukhametzyanov | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Radchenko | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Nikolay Radchenko | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Ilya Yurchenko | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Ivan Zirikov | TW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/20 | Evgeni Andreev | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/20 | Roman Putilin | AB | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/20 | Kirill Saraev | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
01/20 | Vladislav Sirotov | ST | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
08/19 | Andrey Chesnokov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Podymov | MF | FK Ararat Moskva | ||
07/19 | Ilya Ermolaev | AB | Avangard Kolomna | ||
06/19 | Ivan Maksimov | MF | FK Murom |