» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Norbert Brückner 08.01.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 3 3 - -
Volker Huster 28.08.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 3 3 - -
Ludwig Andres 30.11.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Karl-Josef Assenmacher 30.05.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Helmut Aulenbacher 19.04.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 2 4 - -
Baldauf Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Klaus Broska 18.02.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Peter Correll 09.11.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 2 5 - -
Heinz Dilg 08.06.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Hermann Dücker 25.09.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Herbert Eli 17.08.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 2 8 - -
Werner Föckler 24.06.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 2 7 - -
Wilfried Heitmann 04.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 4 - -
Horst Hellwig 16.07.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Josef Hodapp 23.03.1948 Deutschland Deutschland 2 3 - -
Bernhard Holste 13.06.1938 Deutschland Deutschland 2 3 - -
Peter Kinzinger 10.05.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 2 3 - -
Hans-Jürgen Kopka 18.01.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Helmut Kühne 02.03.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Günter Linn 16.03.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 2 3 - -
Anton Matheis 15.07.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 7 - -
Peter Mölm 31.10.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Dieter Niebergall 22.07.1950 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Gerhard Paulus 28.05.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - 1
Karl-Josef Prinz 31.07.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Hans Puchalski 10.04.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Jan Redelfs 20.08.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 2 10 - -
Volker Roth 01.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Roland Schäfer 22.01.1954 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Jürgen Schumann 02.05.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 2 7 - -
Eugen Strigel 24.09.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 2 5 - -
Heinz Teichert 07.09.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Prof. Dr. Wolf-Rüdiger Umbach 07.08.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 2 7 - -
Rainer Waltert 09.06.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Heinz-Dieter Welling 27.04.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - 1
Rüdiger Wuttke 15.08.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Wolf-Dieter Ahlenfelder 11.02.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Hans-Heinrich Barnick 06.02.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Manfred Bauer 00.00.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Klaus Bodmer 08.05.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Dieter Böhm Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Rainer Boos 16.08.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Siegfried Brehm 03.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Horst-Peter Bruch 22.11.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Hans-Peter Dellwing 15.03.1950 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Wilfried Diekert 24.05.1948 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Walter Eschweiler 20.09.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Hans-Joachim Filipiak 25.12.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Joachim Filla 30.12.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Karl Fleischer 25.09.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Peter Gabor 19.04.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Dieter Gathmann 29.11.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Gerd Hennig 24.04.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Josef Hontheim 13.08.1938 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Udo Horeis 27.08.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Rainer Jupe 11.09.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Joachim Kautschor 06.09.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Kirsten Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Max Klauser 04.07.1937 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - 1
Hans-Gerd Kohnen 11.04.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Kurt Kost 22.11.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Horst Krohn 23.06.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Manfred Kuhn 17.02.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Peter Meijerink 05.12.1937 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Dieter Michel 14.06.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Max Milkert 28.10.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Armin Möller 16.03.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Manfred Neuner 20.11.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Peter Nolte 28.12.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Hans-Joachim Osmers 07.04.1948 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Dieter Pauly 14.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Günter Reichmann 17.07.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Helmut Reinstädtler 13.03.1944 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Friedrich Retzmann 10.08.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Günter Risse 18.09.1936 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Kurt-Dieter Roth 15.05.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Rothbrust Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Bernd Ruppelt Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Berthold Schlegel Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Joachim Schön 01.10.1937 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Eugen Schraivogel 14.11.1937 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Schümer Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Werner Schütte 17.12.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Dr. Dieter Stäglich 08.02.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Rudi Stark 10.07.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Walter Stark 15.04.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Gerhard Theobald 27.12.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Günther Thielking Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Karl-Heinz Tritschler 16.09.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Manfred Uhlig 20.03.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Anton Ulm 22.11.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Hans Wahmann 27.06.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Robert Walz 27.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Heinz Werner 08.08.1946 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Wolf-Günter Wiesel 16.11.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Horst Winkler 28.04.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 8 - -
Jakob Wippker 05.06.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Gerd Zimmermann 22.04.1951 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Summe 136 173 0 3
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten