# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 25 (12+13)
2. Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 20 (18+2)
3. David Witteveen Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 19 (17+2)
4. Thiago Silva Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 17 (13+4)
Miroslav Milošević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 17 (11+6)
Furkan Aydogdu Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 17 (10+7)
Joachim Standfest Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 17 (3+14)
8. Felix Roth Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 16 (8+8)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 16 (6+10)
10. Jano Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 15 (8+7)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 15 (7+8)
12. Dani Segovia Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 14 (12+2)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 14 (7+7)
Jochen Fallmann Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 14 (4+10)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 14 (3+11)
16. Sandro Gotal Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 13 (10+3)
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 13 (10+3)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 13 (9+4)
Mirnel Sadović Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 13 (5+8)
20. Philipp Zulechner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 12 (11+1)
Dieter Elsneg Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 12 (7+5)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 12 (6+6)
Ernst Öbster Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 12 (5+7)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 12 (2+10)
25. Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 (9+2)
Danijel Mićić Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 (8+3)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 11 (6+5)
Arvedin Terzić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 11 (5+6)
29. Jürgen Kampel Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 10 (6+4)
Svetozar Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (4+6)
Harald Dürr Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 10 (3+7)
Marcel Holzmann Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 10 (3+7)
33. Mirnes Bećirović Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 9 (6+3)
Myroslav Slavov Ukraine Ukraine First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 9 (6+3)
Julian Erhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (6+3)
Dursun Karatay Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 9 (5+4)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (5+4)
Osman Ali Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 9 (5+4)
Stefan Lexa Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 9 (4+5)
Danijel Prskalo Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (4+5)
Marco Miesenböck Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
9 (4+5)
Lukas Schubert Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 9 (3+6)
Florian Zellhofer Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 9 (2+7)
Sascha Boller Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 9 (2+7)
45. Paul Bichelhuber Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 8 (3+5)
46. Joachim Parapatits Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (7+0)
Stipe Vučur Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 7 (7+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 7 (7+0)
Harun Sulimani Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (5+2)
Tadej Trdina Slowenien Slowenien SV Grödig SV Grödig 7 (5+2)
Mersudin Jukić Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 7 (4+3)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 (3+4)
Dominik Rotter Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 7 (3+4)
Simon Handle Deutschland Deutschland SV Grödig SV Grödig 7 (2+5)
55. Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (5+1)
Matthias Lindner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (4+2)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 6 (4+2)
Patrick Wolf Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (4+2)
Gerald Krajic Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (4+2)
Michael Popp Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (3+3)
Daniel Rossmann Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 (2+4)
Rene Felix Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
6 (1+5)
63. Juvhel Tsoumou Kongo Kongo TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (5+0)
Jannick Schibany Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (5+0)
Robert Gruberbauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Ione Cabrera Spanien Spanien SV Grödig SV Grödig 5 (3+2)
Wolfgang Bubenik Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (3+2)
Peter Brandl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Michael Wojtanowicz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
SV Horn SV Horn
5 (3+2)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 5 (3+2)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 5 (2+3)
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (2+3)
Edmir Edo Adilovic Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (0+5)
74. Thomas Helly Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (3+1)
Luca Tauschmann Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (3+1)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (3+1)
René Schicker Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (3+1)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (3+1)
Manuel Rödl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (3+1)
Thomas Schönberger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (3+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
4 (2+2)
Dominic Pürcher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (2+2)
Sanel Kuljić Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (2+2)
Dominique Taboga Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 (2+2)
Michael Tieber Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
Sasa Pantic Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (1+3)
Gorka Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (1+3)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (1+3)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (1+3)
90. Matthias Hopfer Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Léo Brasilien Brasilien SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 (3+0)
Christoph Stückler Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Ralph Spirk Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Thierry Tazemeta Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2+1)
Markus Felfernig Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Srđan Pavlov Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Enes Novinić Kroatien Kroatien FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Bernhard Fucik Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Đjorđjević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2+1)
Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
3 (2+1)
Cleiton Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2+1)
Marco Salvatore Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Belarus First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (1+2)
Thomas Hopfer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (1+2)
Hakan Gökcek Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (1+2)
Harun Erbek Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Cem Tosun Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
3 (0+3)
Mario Bolter Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3 (0+3)
111. Albert Manteca Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Anton Berisha Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (2+0)
Florian Maier Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Matej Miljatovič Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Dejan Misic Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Tomi Correa Spanien Spanien SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Christian Goller Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Dragan Jelič Slowenien Slowenien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Lukas Hinterseer Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (2+0)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (1+1)
Lukas Kragl Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Stefan Stangl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Taianan Brasilien Brasilien SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (1+1)
Boris Prokopič Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Pierre Boya Kamerun Kamerun Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
David Jelenko Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Emir Dilić Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Benedikt Zech Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Richárd Czár Ungarn Ungarn First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (0+2)
Patrick Wunderbaldinger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Daniel Guselbauer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
Thomas Zündel Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (0+2)
Daniel Schöpf Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Patrick Seeger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Jürgen Patocka Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
136. Michael Huber Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Gerald Peinsipp Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Rafael Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Thomas Höltschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
David Poljanec Slowenien Slowenien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Cican Stanković Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Bulut Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Murat Cetinkaya Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Ersan Gültekin Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Danilo Soares Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Mesut Dogan Türkei Türkei First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Aytaç Sulu Türkei Türkei SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Eric Zachhuber Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Iván Aguilar Spanien Spanien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Brian Behrendt Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Thomas Burgstaller Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Salmin Cehajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Matthias Cuntz Deutschland Deutschland SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Kristijan Dobras Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0+1)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Michael Guselbauer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Armin Masovic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Ulrich Winkler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Siegfried Rasswalder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Markus Speiser Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Stanislaw Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Robert Strobl Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0+1)
Toni Tipurić Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0+1)
Miodrag Vukajlovic Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Wawra Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Martin Kobras Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten